HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Regionsoberliga MJD
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Gutzeit, Hanna
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
2.
|
Wesemann, Lilly Marie
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
1
|
3.
|
Bremer, Frederic
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,75000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
4
|
4.
|
Drews, Hannes
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
0,66667
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
|
9
|
5.
|
Hoffmann, Marlon
|
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
0,66667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
3
|
6.
|
Bokelmann, Lenny
|
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
0,50000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
7.
|
Huber, Michael
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
0,47059
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
17
|
8.
|
Müller, Nils
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,47059
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
|
17
|
9.
|
Gloth, Joris
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,33333
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
|
18
|
10.
|
Mämecke, Cedric
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,31250
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
16
|
11.
|
Borowsky, Till
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,29412
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
|
17
|
12.
|
Heinze, Justus
|
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
|
0,29412
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
17
|
13.
|
Streuber, Leo
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,29412
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
17
|
14.
|
Petkovic, Marko
|
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
|
0,27778
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
18
|
15.
|
Breselge, David
|
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
0,26667
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
15
|
16.
|
Rating, Ole
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,26667
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
15
|
17.
|
Ziegner, Leif
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
0,26667
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
15
|
18.
|
Zukevicius, Viktoras
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,25000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
16
|
19.
|
Hilbig, Max
|
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
0,23077
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
13
|
20.
|
Kimsky, Lennert
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,23077
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
13
|
21.
|
Hamann, Maurice
|
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
|
0,22222
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
18
|
22.
|
Sinner, Anton
|
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
|
0,22222
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
18
|
23.
|
Steege, Jasper
|
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
0,22222
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
18
|
24.
|
Rump, Manuel
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,21429
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
14
|
25.
|
Chernykh, Wlad
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,20000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
15
|
26.
|
Lehmann, Bela
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,20000
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
10
|
27.
|
Busche, Luca Noel
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
0,18750
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
16
|
28.
|
Frankenfeld, Mika
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,18750
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
16
|
29.
|
Hänning, Nelson
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,18750
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
16
|
30.
|
Könnecker, Oskar Hans
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,18750
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
16
|
31.
|
Thielert, Jonte
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
32.
|
Saalow, Hinnerk Karl
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
0,17647
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
17
|
33.
|
Schüller, Bero
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,17647
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
17
|
34.
|
Zilinski, Arvid Janne
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,17647
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
17
|
35.
|
Morbach, Matheo
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,16667
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
18
|
36.
|
Pfitzner, Thore
|
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
|
0,16667
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
18
|
37.
|
Rosenthal, Fiete
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,16667
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
18
|
38.
|
Battermann, Jannis
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
39.
|
Langer, Paul-Linus
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
40.
|
Quitzow, Lennart
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
41.
|
Gerbracht, Til Maximilian
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
42.
|
Sinner, Frida
|
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
43.
|
Bychkov, Semen
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
44.
|
Pieper, Paul
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
45.
|
Tauber, Jon
|
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
46.
|
Thiemann, Ole
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
47.
|
Dederding, Tom
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
48.
|
Engelking, Mattis
|
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
49.
|
Hahner, Hugo
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
50.
|
Meier, Nico
|
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
51.
|
Strube, Jannis
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,11765
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
17
|
52.
|
Bentlage, Johann
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
18
|
53.
|
Diepholz, Lasse
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,11111
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
18
|
54.
|
Holze, Levin
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,11111
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
18
|
55.
|
Müglich, Paul Frederic
|
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
|
0,11111
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
18
|
56.
|
Requadt, Yannick
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,11111
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
18
|
57.
|
Völlmar, Lukas
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,11111
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
18
|
58.
|
Krüger, Mika
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
59.
|
Kothe, Mattis
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
60.
|
Lehner, Ramón Hugo
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
61.
|
Schmees, Julius
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
62.
|
Hoppe, Paul
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,09091
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
11
|
63.
|
Weiskirch, Justus
|
JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007
|
0,09091
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
11
|
64.
|
Busch, Momme
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,08333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
12
|
65.
|
Pogrzeba, Arian
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
0,07692
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
13
|
66.
|
Rose, Noa
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,07692
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
13
|
67.
|
William, Noah Samuel
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
68.
|
Willging, Tim
|
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|
69.
|
Bobzien, Gustav
|
Hannoverscher SC v. 1893
|
0,06250
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
16
|
70.
|
Böhm, Benedikt Maximilian
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,06250
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
16
|
71.
|
Lindemann, Mika
|
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
|
0,06250
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
16
|
72.
|
Möreke, Moritz
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,06250
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
16
|
73.
|
Ballasus, Tjerk Joris
|
TV Hannover-Badenstedt
|
0,05882
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
17
|
74.
|
Benkert, Mats Lasse
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,05882
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
17
|
75.
|
Helmke, Luis
|
TV E. Sehnde
|
0,05882
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
17
|
76.
|
Huck, Adrian
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,05882
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
17
|
77.
|
Schrader, Lasse
|
TSV Anderten
|
0,05882
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
17
|
78.
|
Steege, Jannes
|
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
0,05882
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
17
|
79.
|
Beissner, Ben
|
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
0,05556
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
18
|