HR Friesland/Wittmund/Wilhelmshaven 2015/16
Regionsoberliga Männer Ems Jade
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 18:30 | 802135 | 2 | TuRa Marienhafe II | SV Warsingsfehn | 25:24 | |||
18:30 | 805131 | 3 | TUS Esens | HSG Leer | 33:28 | |||||
19:30 | 805117 | 4 | SG Moorsum | HG Jever/Schortens II | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 14:30 | 806105 | 5 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 24:23 | |||
15:45 | 802136 | 6 | TUS Norderney | SV SF Larrelt | 31:15 | |||||
17:00 | 802103 | 7 | MTV Aurich | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 34:19 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 19:30 | 805117 | 9 | SG Moorsum | TUS Esens | 36:26 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 11:00 | 806134 | 10 | SV Warsingsfehn | HG Jever/Schortens II | 15:42 | |||
15:00 | 806109 | 11 | SV SF Larrelt | TuRa Marienhafe II | 23:31 | |||||
15:00 | 811104 | 12 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | TUS Norderney | 23:19 | |||||
15:00 | 805137 | 13 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 19:30 | 805117 | 15 | SG Moorsum | SV Warsingsfehn | 32:15 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 16:00 | 802135 | 16 | TuRa Marienhafe II | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 25:41 | |||
17:30 | 806105 | 17 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | HSG Leer | 21:14 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 19:30 | 805137 | 18 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TuRa Marienhafe II | 34:30 | |||
20:00 | 811104 | 19 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | HG Jever/Schortens II | 18:34 | |||||
20:00 | 806134 | 20 | SV Warsingsfehn | TUS Esens | 32:31 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 11:00 | 802103 | 21 | MTV Aurich | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 32:18 | |||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 18:00 v | 802135 | 35 | TuRa Marienhafe II | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 21:25 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 15:45 | 802136 | 23 | TUS Norderney | MTV Aurich | 21:23 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 15:00 | 806134 | 26 | SV Warsingsfehn | SV SF Larrelt | 28:22 | |||
15:00 | 802135 | 27 | TuRa Marienhafe II | HSG Leer | 22:22 | |||||
16:00 | 805106 | 28 | HG Jever/Schortens II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 37:11 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 14:00 | 806128 | 29 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | TUS Norderney | 28:29 | |||
18:30 | 805137 | 30 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | SG Moorsum | 24:25 | |||||
19:00 | 806121 | 31 | HSG Leer | HG Jever/Schortens II | 16:41 | |||||
20:00 | 811104 | 33 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | SV Warsingsfehn | 38:24 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 18:00 | 806109 | 34 | SV SF Larrelt | TUS Esens | 28:29 | |||
Do. | 19.11.2015 | 20:30 v | 806121 | 8 | HSG Leer | MTV Aurich | 23:34 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:45 | 805131 | 36 | TUS Esens | TUS Norderney | 28:28 | |||
17:00 | 806134 | 37 | SV Warsingsfehn | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 18:30 | 805137 | 41 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | SV SF Larrelt | 27:21 | |||
19:00 | 806121 | 42 | HSG Leer | SV Warsingsfehn | 33:23 | |||||
20:00 | 811104 | 43 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | TUS Esens | 34:25 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 16:30 | 806105 | 46 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | HG Jever/Schortens II | 14:34 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 15:45 | 802135 | 47 | TuRa Marienhafe II | TUS Esens | 34:30 | |||
18:30 | 806109 | 48 | SV SF Larrelt | HSG Leer | 20:24 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 11:00 | 806134 | 50 | SV Warsingsfehn | MTV Aurich | 23:37 | |||
14:45 v | 805106 | 51 | HG Jever/Schortens II | TUS Norderney | 42:13 | |||||
17:00 | 811104 | 52 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 14:30 | 806105 | 53 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | SV Warsingsfehn | 29:26 | |||
17:00 v | 802135 | 55 | TuRa Marienhafe II | HG Jever/Schortens II | 22:43 | |||||
19:00 | 806123 | 57 | HSG Leer | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 31:39 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 13:00 | 802103 | 58 | MTV Aurich | SV SF Larrelt | 44:17 | |||
13:30 v | 805117 | 124 | SG Moorsum | TUS Norderney | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 15:45 v | 802136 | 127 | TUS Norderney | SV Warsingsfehn | 31:15 | |||
16:00 | 805106 | 60 | HG Jever/Schortens II | TUS Esens | 40:14 | |||||
18:00 | 806109 | 61 | SV SF Larrelt | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 19:21 | |||||
18:00 | 811104 | 62 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | MTV Aurich | 26:32 | |||||
18:30 | 805137 | 63 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG Leer | 26:23 | |||||
19:30 | 805117 | 64 | SG Moorsum | TuRa Marienhafe II | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 02.01.2016 | 16:30 v | 802103 | 44 | MTV Aurich | SG Moorsum | 35:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 14:00 | 802103 | 65 | MTV Aurich | TUS Norderney | 26:18 | |||
16:00 | 805106 | 66 | HG Jever/Schortens II | SV SF Larrelt | 39:18 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 17:00 v | 805131 | 56 | TUS Esens | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 33:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 18:00 | 805106 | 67 | HG Jever/Schortens II | SG Moorsum | NG | |||
18:30 | 805137 | 68 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | MTV Aurich | 28:41 | |||||
19:00 | 806121 | 69 | HSG Leer | TUS Esens | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 11:00 | 806134 | 71 | SV Warsingsfehn | TuRa Marienhafe II | 34:34 | |||
Di. | 19.01.2016 | 20:45 v | 805106 | 40 | HG Jever/Schortens II | MTV Aurich | 34:21 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:15 | 802135 | 74 | TuRa Marienhafe II | SV SF Larrelt | 29:27 | |||
16:30 | 806105 | 75 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 34:25 | |||||
19:00 | 802103 | 76 | MTV Aurich | HSG Leer | 42:20 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 15:45 v | 802136 | 45 | TUS Norderney | TuRa Marienhafe II | 26:16 | |||
16:00 | 805115 | 77 | HG Jever/Schortens II | SV Warsingsfehn | 44:17 | |||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 18:30 | 805137 | 78 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TUS Esens | 25:24 | |||
19:30 v | 805117 | 25 | SG Moorsum | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 23:31 | |||||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 19:00 | 806121 | 79 | HSG Leer | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 24:29 | |||
19:45 | 802103 | 80 | MTV Aurich | TUS Esens | 41:19 | |||||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 11:00 | 806134 | 81 | SV Warsingsfehn | SG Moorsum | 21:27 | |||
13:30 | 805137 | 82 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TUS Norderney | 25:20 | |||||
15:00 | 811104 | 83 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | TuRa Marienhafe II | 35:36 | |||||
18:00 | 806109 | 84 | SV SF Larrelt | HG Jever/Schortens II | 16:28 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 17:15 | 802135 | 85 | TuRa Marienhafe II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 22:31 | |||
18:30 | 805131 | 87 | TUS Esens | SV Warsingsfehn | 23:21 | |||||
18:30 | 806105 | 88 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | MTV Aurich | 17:34 | |||||
19:30 | 805117 | 89 | SG Moorsum | SV SF Larrelt | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 15:30 | 802136 | 90 | TUS Norderney | HSG Leer | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 16:30 | 806105 | 91 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | TUS Esens | 28:31 | |||
18:00 | 811104 | 92 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | SG Moorsum | 33:21 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 13:00 | 806121 | 94 | HSG Leer | TuRa Marienhafe II | 25:25 | |||
18:00 | 806109 | 95 | SV SF Larrelt | SV Warsingsfehn | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 13:45 v | 806121 | 1 | HSG Leer | TUS Norderney | 23:29 | |||
Di. | 01.03.2016 | 20:30 v | 805133 | 93 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HG Jever/Schortens II | 9:37 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:45 | 802136 | 97 | TUS Norderney | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 25:24 | |||
18:00 | 805106 | 98 | HG Jever/Schortens II | HSG Leer | 50:17 | |||||
18:30 | 805131 | 99 | TUS Esens | SV SF Larrelt | 31:31 | |||||
19:30 | 805117 | 100 | SG Moorsum | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 11:00 v | 802135 | 96 | TuRa Marienhafe II | MTV Aurich | 29:49 | |||
17:00 | 806134 | 101 | SV Warsingsfehn | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 24:33 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 20:30 v | 805117 | 49 | SG Moorsum | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 15:45 | 802136 | 102 | TUS Norderney | TUS Esens | 40:23 | |||
18:00 | 811104 | 103 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | SV SF Larrelt | 35:26 | |||||
19:00 | 802103 | 104 | MTV Aurich | HG Jever/Schortens II | 30:40 | |||||
19:00 | 806121 | 105 | HSG Leer | SG Moorsum | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 16:00 | 805137 | 106 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | SV Warsingsfehn | 30:27 | |||
17:00 | 806105 | 107 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | TuRa Marienhafe II | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 15:45 v | 802136 | 14 | TUS Norderney | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 34:25 | |||
16:00 v | 806109 | 38 | SV SF Larrelt | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 24:41 | |||||
18:00 v | 805131 | 24 | TUS Esens | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 28:34 | |||||
Do. | 31.03.2016 | 20:30 v | 811104 | 70 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 32:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 16:30 v | 802103 | 32 | MTV Aurich | TuRa Marienhafe II | 38:19 | |||
So. | 03.04.2016 | 14:15 v | 806106 | 72 | SV SF Larrelt | TUS Norderney | 20:30 | |||
16:00 v | 805131 | 73 | TUS Esens | SG Moorsum | 33:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 13:30 | 802135 | 108 | TuRa Marienhafe II | TUS Norderney | 34:27 | |||
18:00 | 805106 | 109 | HG Jever/Schortens II | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 35:17 | |||||
18:00 | 805131 | 110 | TUS Esens | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 30:34 | |||||
19:30 | 805117 | 111 | SG Moorsum | MTV Aurich | 25:34 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 11:00 | 806134 | 112 | SV Warsingsfehn | HSG Leer | 25:27 | |||
17:30 | 806109 | 113 | SV SF Larrelt | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 15:30 | 802136 | 114 | TUS Norderney | HG Jever/Schortens II | 14:41 | |||
18:00 | 805131 | 115 | TUS Esens | TuRa Marienhafe II | 19:27 | |||||
19:00 | 802103 | 117 | MTV Aurich | SV Warsingsfehn | 38:10 | |||||
19:00 | 806121 | 118 | HSG Leer | SV SF Larrelt | 19:27 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 16:30 | 806105 | 119 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | SG Moorsum | 32:31 | |||
Do. | 21.04.2016 | 20:30 v | 805115 | 86 | HG Jever/Schortens II | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 30:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 15:30 | 802136 | 120 | TUS Norderney | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | WG | |||
18:00 | 805131 | 121 | TUS Esens | MTV Aurich | 20:45 | |||||
19:30 v | 805117 | 39 | SG Moorsum | HSG Leer | 34:29 | |||||
Do. | 28.04.2016 | 20:30 v | 805137 | 116 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 22:30 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 15:00 | 805106 | 122 | HG Jever/Schortens II | TuRa Marienhafe II | 51:10 | |||
15:00 | 806134 | 123 | SV Warsingsfehn | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | 23:30 | |||||
15:30 v | 802136 | 54 | TUS Norderney | SG Moorsum | 31:28 | |||||
18:00 | 806109 | 125 | SV SF Larrelt | MTV Aurich | 19:44 | |||||
18:00 | 811106 | 126 | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | HSG Leer | 34:13 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2016 | 14:30 v | 806134 | 59 | SV Warsingsfehn | TUS Norderney | 29:25 | |||
16:00 v | 805131 | 130 | TUS Esens | HG Jever/Schortens II | 16:49 | |||||
16:30 | 802135 | 128 | TuRa Marienhafe II | SG Moorsum | 20:29 | |||||
16:30 | 806105 | 129 | SV Sprint Westoverledingen e.V. | SV SF Larrelt | 33:24 | |||||
19:00 | 806122 | 132 | HSG Leer | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 30:30 | |||||
Di. | 10.05.2016 | 20:15 v | 802103 | 131 | MTV Aurich | MSG HSG WHV III / SG STV/VfL III | 35:35 | |||
Do. | 12.05.2016 | 20:00 v | 806109 | 22 | SV SF Larrelt | SG Moorsum | 29:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)