HR Hannover 2017/18
Regionsliga männl. D-Jugend St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.08.2017 | 11:45 | 403257 | 54201 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | TSV Neustadt | 34:7 | |||
Sa. | 26.08.2017 | 16:30 | 403320 | 54202 | HSG Langenhagen | TUS Empelde | 31:9 | |||
So. | 27.08.2017 | 16:00 | 403254 | 54203 | HSG Hannover-West | TS Großburgwedel | 23:18 | |||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 15:00 | 403210 | 54204 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Nienburg | 16:11 | |||
15:30 | 403364 | 54205 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Hannover-West | 21:27 | |||||
15:30 | 403261 | 54206 | HSV Nordstars II | Hannoverscher SC | ZH | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 09:00 | 403259 | 54207 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Langenhagen | 22:8 | |||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 17:30 | 403220 | 54208 | TUS Empelde | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | 10:30 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 14:45 | 403257 | 54209 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 27:19 | |||
15:30 | 403364 | 54210 | TSV Neustadt | TUS Empelde | 13:11 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 10:00 | 403320 | 54211 | HSG Langenhagen | HSV Nordstars II | ZG | |||
13:00 | 403254 | 54212 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Nienburg | 14:14 | |||||
15:00 | 403279 | 54213 | Hannoverscher SC | TS Großburgwedel | 19:14 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 14:30 | 403210 | 54214 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Langenhagen | 11:17 | |||
15:30 | 403261 | 54215 | HSV Nordstars II | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | ZH | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:00 | 403259 | 54216 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TSV Neustadt | 33:8 | |||
10:15 | 406110 | 54217 | HSG Nienburg | Hannoverscher SC | 10:21 | |||||
11:30 h | 403220 | 54218 | TUS Empelde | HSG Hannover-West | 23:19 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:00 | 403257 | 54219 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | TS Großburgwedel | 34:22 | |||
15:30 | 403364 | 54220 | TSV Neustadt | HSV Nordstars II | ZG | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 09:30 | 403220 | 54221 | TUS Empelde | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 12:25 | |||
11:30 | 403320 | 54222 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Nienburg | 19:7 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 14:00 | 403254 | 54223 | HSG Hannover-West | Hannoverscher SC | 7:18 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:10 | 403210 | 54224 | TS Großburgwedel | TSV Neustadt | 21:9 | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 10:00 | 403277 | 54225 | HSV Nordstars II | TUS Empelde | ZH | |||
10:00 | 403259 | 54226 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Hannover-West | 25:16 | |||||
10:30 | 403279 | 54227 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Langenhagen | 18:14 | |||||
12:15 | 406111 | 54228 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | 8:37 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 16:00 | 403279 | 54230 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 16:15 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 14:30 | 403257 | 54231 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | Hannoverscher SC | 16:22 | |||
15:00 | 403259 | 54232 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 36:26 | |||||
15:15 | 403322 | 54233 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Hannover-West | 27:17 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 12:00 | 403220 | 54235 | TUS Empelde | TS Großburgwedel | 18:28 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:00 | 406110 | 54236 | HSG Nienburg | TUS Empelde | 22:11 | |||
14:00 | 403254 | 54237 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 27:28 | |||||
14:45 | 403320 | 54238 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | 18:17 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 10:00 | 403279 | 54239 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Neustadt | 21:8 | |||
12:30 | 403210 | 54240 | TS Großburgwedel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | 403364 | 54241 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Langenhagen | 7:31 | |||
16:30 | 403257 | 54242 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Hannover-West | 19:22 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 09:00 v | 406106 | 54243 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TS Großburgwedel | 31:23 | |||
10:10 | 403252 | 54244 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Nienburg | 21:15 | |||||
13:00 | 403220 | 54245 | TUS Empelde | Hannoverscher SC | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:30 v | 406102 | 54246 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Nienburg | 22:18 | |||
15:30 | 403210 | 54247 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Hannover-West | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 10:00 | 403252 | 54248 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | Hannoverscher SC | 20:21 | |||
12:00 | 403220 | 54249 | TUS Empelde | HSG Langenhagen | 11:24 | |||||
12:15 | 403364 | 54250 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | 9:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 14:00 | 406110 | 54251 | HSG Nienburg | TS Großburgwedel | 14:20 | |||
14:45 | 403257 | 54252 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | TUS Empelde | 41:9 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 09:00 | 403322 | 54253 | HSG Langenhagen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 15:18 | |||
09:15 | 403279 | 54254 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 13:30 v | 403364 | 54234 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Nienburg | 11:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 | 406110 | 54256 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Hannover-West | 16:24 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 09:00 h/v | 406131 | 54258 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Langenhagen | WH | |||
10:30 | 403210 | 54259 | TS Großburgwedel | Hannoverscher SC | 30:18 | |||||
11:50 | 403220 | 54260 | TUS Empelde | TSV Neustadt | 14:14 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 15:15 | 403364 | 54261 | TSV Neustadt | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 12:26 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 09:00 | 403257 | 54262 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 27:24 | |||
09:00 | 403322 | 54263 | HSG Langenhagen | TS Großburgwedel | 27:16 | |||||
11:30 | 403279 | 54264 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Nienburg | 21:10 | |||||
13:45 | 403254 | 54265 | HSG Hannover-West | TUS Empelde | 24:13 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:00 | 406110 | 54266 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Langenhagen | 16:23 | |||
15:00 v | 406102 | 54267 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TSV Neustadt | 25:12 | |||||
16:30 | 403274 | 54268 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Hannover-West | 18:15 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 11:00 | 403210 | 54269 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | 17:32 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 14:45 | 403257 | 54271 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Nienburg | 27:16 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 10:00 | 403220 | 54272 | TUS Empelde | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 20:25 | |||
11:00 | 403320 | 54273 | HSG Langenhagen | Hannoverscher SC | 23:17 | |||||
14:30 | 403364 | 54274 | TSV Neustadt | TS Großburgwedel | 12:26 | |||||
17:00 | 403254 | 54275 | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 17:20 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 14:00 | 406110 | 54276 | HSG Nienburg | TSV Neustadt | 27:19 | |||
15:00 v | 406102 | 54277 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 25:26 | |||||
16:30 | 403279 | 54278 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 09:30 | 403254 | 54279 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Langenhagen | 20:28 | |||
11:00 | 403210 | 54280 | TS Großburgwedel | TUS Empelde | 25:16 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:45 | 403257 | 54281 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Langenhagen | 22:19 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 10:00 | 403259 | 54282 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TS Großburgwedel | 30:23 | |||
11:15 v | 406102 | 54283 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Hannover-West | 23:25 | |||||
12:00 | 403220 | 54284 | TUS Empelde | HSG Nienburg | 10:25 | |||||
12:45 | 403364 | 54285 | TSV Neustadt | Hannoverscher SC | 8:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:00 | 406110 | 54286 | HSG Nienburg | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 23:25 | |||
14:45 | 403210 | 54287 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 17:32 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 09:30 | 403254 | 54288 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | 20:21 | |||
09:30 | 403320 | 54289 | HSG Langenhagen | TSV Neustadt | 20:10 | |||||
09:30 | 403279 | 54290 | Hannoverscher SC | TUS Empelde | 20:11 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 16:00 h/v | 403280 | 54270 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | TUS Empelde | 27:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 16:00 v | 406110 | 54229 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 20:21 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 09:00 v | 403259 | 54257 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt II | 20:24 | |||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 17:15 v | 403264 | 54255 | HSG Hannover-West | TSV Neustadt | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)