HR Lüneburger Heide 2023/24
Regionsklasse 2 Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2023 | 15:00 | 607109 | 2 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | 26:22 | |||
15:30 | 604106 | 5 | MSG Elbtalaue | TSV Bardowick II | 20:43 | |||||
17:30 | 605186 | 4 | TSV Nettelkamp II | TV Uelzen III | 11:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 17:00 | 604105 | 8 | HF Altmark-Wendland II | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | 29:26 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 605105 | 10 | TSV Bardowick II | TSV Nettelkamp II | 29:24 | |||
17:00 | 605124 | 6 | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | SG Bleckede/Neetze | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 17:00 | 604103 | 15 | MSG Elbtalaue | TSV Nettelkamp II | 22:30 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 15:00 | 607109 | 13 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | TV Uelzen III | 34:31 | |||
17:00 | 605161 | 11 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | HF Altmark-Wendland II | ZH | |||||
18:00 | 603106 | 12 | MTV Eyendorf IV | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 17:00 | 604105 | 17 | HF Altmark-Wendland II | MTV Eyendorf IV | 26:15 | |||
19:00 | 605185 | 16 | TV Uelzen III | SG Bleckede/Neetze | ZG | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 t/v | 607109 | 19 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | TSV Bardowick II | 34:26 | |||
17:30 | 605124 | 18 | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | MSG Elbtalaue | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 17:00 | 605161 | 21 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | TSV Bardowick II | ZH | |||
17:30 | 605124 | 23 | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | HF Altmark-Wendland II | 26:19 | |||||
18:00 | 603106 | 22 | MTV Eyendorf IV | TV Uelzen III | 32:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:00 | 604105 | 29 | HF Altmark-Wendland II | MSG Elbtalaue | 34:18 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:00 | 605105 | 27 | TSV Bardowick II | MTV Eyendorf IV | 25:27 | |||
17:30 | 605186 | 26 | TSV Nettelkamp II | SG Bleckede/Neetze | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 17:00 t/v | 604106 | 7 | MSG Elbtalaue | MTV Eyendorf IV | 20:25 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 v | 607109 | 24 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | TSV Nettelkamp II | 32:31 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | 607109 | 35 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | MSG Elbtalaue | 45:24 | |||
17:30 | 605124 | 33 | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | TSV Bardowick II | 30:22 | |||||
18:30 | 603106 | 32 | MTV Eyendorf IV | TSV Nettelkamp II | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 17:00 | 604106 | 40 | MSG Elbtalaue | TV Uelzen III | 14:36 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:00 | 605105 | 39 | TSV Bardowick II | HF Altmark-Wendland II | 22:34 | |||
17:30 | 605186 | 38 | TSV Nettelkamp II | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 604109 | 44 | HF Altmark-Wendland II | TSV Nettelkamp II | 34:26 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 16:00 | 603106 | 42 | MTV Eyendorf IV | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | 18:24 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 | 603106 | 46 | MTV Eyendorf IV | SG Bleckede/Neetze | ZG | |||
15:30 v | 605185 | 49 | TV Uelzen III | TSV Nettelkamp II | 26:17 | |||||
17:30 | 605124 | 47 | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | 29:37 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 17:00 | 605161 | 51 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | ZH | |||
17:00 | 607109 | 53 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | HF Altmark-Wendland II | 33:30 | |||||
17:30 | 605186 | 55 | TSV Nettelkamp II | TSV Bardowick II | 34:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:30 | 605185 | 58 | TV Uelzen III | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | 29:17 | |||
17:00 | 604105 | 56 | HF Altmark-Wendland II | SG Bleckede/Neetze | ZG | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 17:30 | 605186 | 60 | TSV Nettelkamp II | MSG Elbtalaue | 36:20 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 17:00 | 604106 | 63 | MSG Elbtalaue | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | 24:43 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 15:00 t | 605105 | 64 | TSV Bardowick II | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | 34:21 | |||
17:00 | 605161 | 61 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | TV Uelzen III | ZH | |||||
18:00 | 603106 | 62 | MTV Eyendorf IV | HF Altmark-Wendland II | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:30 | 604105 | 68 | HF Altmark-Wendland II | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | NG | |||
19:00 | 605185 | 67 | TV Uelzen III | MTV Eyendorf IV | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:00 | 605105 | 66 | TSV Bardowick II | SG Bleckede/Neetze | ZG | |||
17:30 | 605186 | 69 | TSV Nettelkamp II | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 16:00 v | 605105 | 50 | TSV Bardowick II | MSG Elbtalaue | 40:14 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 604103 | 74 | MSG Elbtalaue | HF Altmark-Wendland II | 23:36 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 17:00 | 605161 | 71 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | TSV Nettelkamp II | ZH | |||
17:30 | 605124 | 73 | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | TV Uelzen III | 20:33 | |||||
19:00 | 603106 | 72 | MTV Eyendorf IV | TSV Bardowick II | 36:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 17:00 | 604106 | 80 | MSG Elbtalaue | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | 24:37 | |||
19:00 | 605185 | 79 | TV Uelzen III | HF Altmark-Wendland II | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 16:00 | 605105 | 78 | TSV Bardowick II | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | 26:19 | |||
17:30 | 605186 | 77 | TSV Nettelkamp II | MTV Eyendorf IV | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 605161 | 1 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | MTV Eyendorf IV | ZH | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 605185 | 85 | TV Uelzen III | MSG Elbtalaue | 40:22 | |||
17:00 | 604105 | 84 | HF Altmark-Wendland II | TSV Bardowick II | 27:15 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 17:00 x | 605161 | 81 | SG Bleckede/Neetze | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | ZH | |||
17:30 | 605124 | 83 | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | TSV Nettelkamp II | 28:19 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 15:00 | 607109 | 87 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen III | MTV Eyendorf IV | 31:20 | |||
17:30 | 605186 | 89 | TSV Nettelkamp II | HF Altmark-Wendland II | 24:25 | |||||
18:00 | 605105 | 90 | TSV Bardowick II | TV Uelzen III | 24:45 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 604109 | 34 | HF Altmark-Wendland II | TV Uelzen III | 18:31 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 17:00 t/v/x | 603106 | 52 | MTV Eyendorf IV | MSG Elbtalaue | WG | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:30 v | 605185 | 45 | TV Uelzen III | TSV Bardowick II | 32:15 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 605124 | 57 | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | MTV Eyendorf IV | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 16:30 v | 605185 | 28 | TV Uelzen III | MSG Ebstorf/Bienenbüttel | 35:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)