HVN 2014/15
Vorrunde Oberliga männliche Jugend B Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.09.2014 | 16:30 v | 402127 | 133001 | VfL Hameln | TSV Anderten | 18:20 | |||
So. | 14.09.2014 | 15:00 | 403387 | 133002 | Handballfreunde Springe | Eintracht Hildesheim | 19:28 | |||
17:00 | 405108 | 133003 | Sportfreunde Söhre | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 26:24 | |||||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 14:30 | 405101 | 133004 | Eintracht Hildesheim | JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 | 39:16 | |||
17:00 | 403256 | 133005 | TSV Anderten | Handballfreunde Springe | 27:27 | |||||
18:00 | 406106 | 133006 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | VfL Hameln | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 15:15 | 403410 | 133007 | JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 | TSV Anderten | 29:20 | |||
16:45 | 208161 | 133008 | MTV Groß Lafferde | Eintracht Hildesheim | 16:36 | |||||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 11:45 | 402127 | 133009 | VfL Hameln | TSV Burgdorf | 14:25 | |||
15:00 | 403387 | 133010 | Handballfreunde Springe | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 33:30 | |||||
Fr. | 03.10.2014 | 11:00 v | 403205 | 133011 | TSV Burgdorf | Sportfreunde Söhre | 33:9 | |||
14:30 v | 403205 | 133012 | TSV Burgdorf | Handballfreunde Springe | 26:18 | |||||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 18:00 | 406106 | 133013 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 | 25:36 | |||
18:00 | 405108 | 133014 | Sportfreunde Söhre | VfL Hameln | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 16:00 | 403256 | 133015 | TSV Anderten | MTV Groß Lafferde | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:30 v | 208161 | 133016 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 31:24 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 12:45 | 405105 | 133017 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TSV Anderten | 42:13 | |||
15:00 | 403387 | 133018 | Handballfreunde Springe | Sportfreunde Söhre | 23:26 | |||||
17:00 | 403413 | 133019 | JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 | TSV Burgdorf | 20:34 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 17:00 | 406106 | 133020 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Eintracht Hildesheim | 18:32 | |||
17:15 | 402125 | 133021 | VfL Hameln | Handballfreunde Springe | 18:27 | |||||
17:45 | 405108 | 133022 | Sportfreunde Söhre | JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 17:15 | 403410 | 133024 | JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 | VfL Hameln | 29:21 | |||
So. | 26.10.2014 | 12:00 v | 208161 | 133023 | MTV Groß Lafferde | Sportfreunde Söhre | 24:33 | |||
15:00 | 405105 | 133025 | Eintracht Hildesheim | TSV Burgdorf | 25:26 | |||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 18:30 v | 403205 | 133026 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Anderten | 36:13 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 14:45 | 402125 | 133027 | VfL Hameln | MTV Groß Lafferde | 28:18 | |||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 15:00 v | 405108 | 133028 | Sportfreunde Söhre | Eintracht Hildesheim | 20:31 | |||
15:00 | 403387 | 133029 | Handballfreunde Springe | JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 13:00 v | 403410 | 133030 | JSG G I W Meerhandball 2007 | MTV Groß Lafferde | 37:20 | |||
Fr. | 28.11.2014 | 18:45 v | 403256 | 133031 | TSV Anderten | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 17:30 v | 208161 | 133032 | MTV Groß Lafferde | Handballfreunde Springe | 25:25 | |||
18:00 | 406106 | 133033 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TSV Burgdorf | 28:34 | |||||
19:00 | 405101 | 133034 | Eintracht Hildesheim | VfL Hameln | 32:12 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 16:00 | 403256 | 133035 | TSV Anderten | Sportfreunde Söhre | 24:39 | |||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 12:30 v | 403205 | 133036 | TSV Burgdorf | MTV Groß Lafferde | 30:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)