Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Handballverband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

VNr.: 405, Gründungsjahr: 1992

Kontaktadresse

Stefan Kieft
Birkenweg 35, 49843 Uelsen, Deutschland
Tel P 05942 989888, Mobil 01749125338

Postadresse

Stefan Kieft
Birkenweg 35, 49843 Uelsen, Deutschland
Tel P 05942 989888

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mo. 15.04.2024 19:15  v   803157 992021 ROL MJB SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Dalum  38:21    
Do. 18.04.2024 20:00  v   803169 907075 RL F ASC GW Itterbeck II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III  21:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 19.04.2024 18:00  v   803118 983042 RL WJE HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15  v   803178 932042 ROL WJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SC Union Emlichheim  44:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   803178 72 LL WJA SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen MTV Aurich  32:17    
Sa. 20.04.2024 10:30   803102 982066 ROL WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   803124 950049 ROL MJE SG Lingen-Lohne SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   803150 983082 RL WJE FC Schüttorf 09 II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   803118 932037 ROL WJC HSG Haselünne/Herzlake SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  20:43   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   803178 907080 RL F SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III FC Schüttorf 09 III  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   803157 985051 RK WJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   803157 88 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SFN Vechta  33:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   803178 106 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HSG Haselünne/Herzlake  21:43   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   803159 922123 ROL WJB SV Alemannia Salzbergen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  22:5    
    18:00   803157 902068 RL M SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II DJK Eintracht Papenburg  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   803178 992040 ROL MJB SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Rot-Weiß Damme  43:41    
    18:00   101160 27 OL WJB HSG Lesum/St.Magnus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  16:14    
So. 21.04.2024 10:30   803138 933124 RL WJC SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   803178 952050 RL MJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SC Union Emlichheim  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   803152 983052 RL WJD SV Sigiltra Sögel II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  8:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   803118 974052 RK WJD HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  12:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15  x   803178 85 LL WJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SG Teuto Handball  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   803178 89 LL WJA SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Höltinghausen  43:35    
    16:00   803137 940316 ROL MJD HSG Nordhorn e.V. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   813004 125078 LL F TvdH Oldenburg SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 26.04.2024 17:00  v   803178 930039 ROL MJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Sigiltra Sögel  Hein.    
Sa. 27.04.2024 11:15   803178 983055 RL WJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden     
    12:45   803178 922128 ROL WJB SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  Keth./Krüg.    
    14:00   803122 952054 RL MJE SV Raspo Lathen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II     
    14:00   803179 983087 RL WJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III     
    14:15   803178 933129 RL WJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III     
    15:00   803137 985054 RK WJE HSG Nordhorn e.V. II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III     
    15:15   803140 89 LL WJC SV Vorwärts Nordhorn SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  Wegt.    
    15:30   803157 974054 RK WJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SV Dalum     
    15:30   803179 950055 ROL MJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen HSG Nordhorn e.V.     
    17:00   803179 940317 ROL MJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SG Lingen-Lohne     
    17:00   803102 992043 ROL MJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  Voig.    
    17:00   803157 30 OL WJB SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TuS Haren  Opit.    
    17:30   803178 125123 LL F SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HG Jever/Schortens  Bösk./Kühn    
    19:30   803178 107126 LL M SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen HSG Emden  Bösk./Kühn    
So. 28.04.2024 13:30   803130 930041 ROL MJC TV Meppen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  Ahle.    
Sa. 04.05.2024 10:30   803178 1 ROL WJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SSC Dodesheide     
    11:50   803138 2 ROL MJE TV Bissendorf-Holte SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen     
    13:30   803138 907087 RL F SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup III SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III     
    17:30   803138 125129 LL F SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  Smol.    
    17:30   803105 902071 RL M SV Dalum II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II     
    19:00   808104 107129 LL M HSG Osnabrück SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  Knoc./Lamp.