Nordhorn, SZ Nordhorn-Deegfeld (803140)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Deegfelder Weg
48531
Nordhorn (OT Deegfeld)
Tel.: 05921/37711
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:30 | 933007 | WJC | RL WJC | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 17:19 | |||
12:30 | 1 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 26:19 | |||||
16:30 | 1 | WJA | Landesliga WJA West | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | MTV Aurich | 24:15 | |||||
18:30 | 906002 | F | ROL Damen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Meppen | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:30 | 922009 | WJB | ROL WJB | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 15:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 | 977001 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | TV Meppen II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 11:6 | |||
11:00 | 977002 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 13:7 | |||||
12:00 | 977003 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 15:4 | |||||
13:00 | 977004 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | TV Meppen II | ASC GW Itterbeck | 9:3 | |||||
14:00 | 977005 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 2:22 | |||||
15:30 | 6 | WJC | Landesliga WJC West | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Meppen | 18:26 | |||||
17:30 | 907006 | F | RL Damen St1 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 12:43 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 00:00 | 989010 | WJE | WJE VR 3 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Raspo Lathen | NG | |||
00:00 | 989009 | WJE | WJE VR 3 | SV Raspo Lathen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | NH | |||||
10:00 | 989011 | WJE | WJE VR 3 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 2:0 | |||||
10:45 | 989012 | WJE | WJE VR 3 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 2:0 | |||||
11:30 | 989013 | WJE | WJE VR 3 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 0:2 | |||||
12:15 | 989014 | WJE | WJE VR 3 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 989015 | WJE | WJE VR 3 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 0:2 | |||||
13:45 | 989016 | WJE | WJE VR 3 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 2:0 | |||||
17:30 | 12 | WJA | Landesliga WJA West | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | WH | |||||
19:30 | 906009 | F | ROL Damen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 36:20 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:30 | 933018 | WJC | RL WJC | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | TV Meppen III | 5:24 | |||
12:30 | 922020 | WJB | ROL WJB | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 20:13 | |||||
16:30 | 907013 | F | RL Damen St1 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | 25:31 | |||||
Mo. | 25.09.2023 | 20:15 | 10 | WJA | ROL WJA West | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SV Dalum | 19:24 |