Bissendorf, SH (808121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Werscher Straße 24
49143
Bissendorf
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 03.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 74 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 953045 | MJE | RL MJE Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | SG Teuto Handball II | 0:2 | |||
15:30 | 941034 | MJD | ROL MJD Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 27:18 | |||||
17:00 | 972034 | WJD | RL WJD Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Wellingholzhausen | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 09:30 | 990021 | WJF | ROL WJF Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SG Teuto Handball II | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 901118 | M | ROL Herren | TV Bissendorf-Holte III | HSG Osnabrück II | 27:30 | |||||
13:00 | 77 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TuS Bramsche | 39:26 | |||||
15:00 | 79 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | JSG Weserbergland | 43:26 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 16:00 | 941038 | MJD | ROL MJD Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | 25:27 | |||
17:30 | 84 | WJA | ROL WJA Südwest | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSV Ganderkesee | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 09:30 | 941037 | MJE | ROL MJE Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SV Eversburg | 2:0 | |||
11:00 x | 908063 | F | RL Damen S | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | SG Teuto Handball II | WG | |||||
13:00 | 904064 | M | RK Herren | TV Bissendorf-Holte IV | HSG Lotte | 36:19 | |||||
15:00 | 906143 | F | ROL Damen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SV Falke Steinfeld | 23:23 | |||||
17:00 | 107119 | M | Landesliga M West | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 41:34 | |||||
19:30 v | 922541 | WJB | ROL WJB Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSV Wallenhorst | 18:9 | |||||
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 941031 | MJE | ROL MJE Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SG Teuto Handball | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 11:30 | 941040 | MJE | ROL MJE Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 980040 | WJE | ROL WJE Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 2:0 | |||||
14:30 | 990024 | WJF | ROL WJF Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SG Teuto Handball | 2:0 | |||||
16:00 | 88 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | MTV Braunschweig | 37:31 | |||||
17:45 | 922549 | WJB | ROL WJB Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 42:13 | |||||
19:30 | 954043 | MJD | RK MJD Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV 01 Bohmte | 24:12 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 09:30 | 961037 | MJF | ROL MJF S | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TuS Lemförde | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 932038 | WJC | ROL WJC | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Osnabrück | 30:20 | |||||
13:00 | 920039 | MJB | ROL MJB | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | NG | |||||
15:00 | 89 | MJA | Oberliga MJA Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TSV Anderten | 35:30 | |||||
17:00 | 101138 | M | Oberliga M Niedersachsen | TV Bissendorf-Holte | Lehrter SV | 30:35 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 15:15 | 931070 | MJC | ROL MJC Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | THC Westerkappeln | 31:24 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | 953054 | MJE | RL MJE Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 2:0 | |||
11:30 | 941043 | MJD | ROL MJD Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SSC Dodesheide | 22:20 | |||||
13:00 | 972045 | WJD | RL WJD Süd | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SSC Dodesheide | 19:8 |