Fiete-Reder-Sporthalle (016)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Marieneher Str. 4
18069
Rostock
Tel.: 0381-82254
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: nur Blue Gear
August 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 06.08.2023 | 14:00 | 0 | Mä | F Empor - Oranienburg | HC Empor Rostock 1 | Oranienburger HC 1 | 33:20 | |||
Mi. | 09.08.2023 | 18:00 | 0 | Mä | F Empor - Stralsund | HC Empor Rostock 1 | Stralsunder HV 1 | 31:23 | |||
Mi. | 16.08.2023 | 18:00 | 0 | Mä | F HC Empor - Aue | HC Empor Rostock 1 | EHV Aue 1 | 31:28 | |||
Mi. | 23.08.2023 | 18:30 | 0 | Fr | F RHC II - Stavenhagen | Rostocker Handball Club 2 | Stavenhagener SV von 1863 1 | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 11:00 | 2 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe A | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | HC Bremen 1 | 20:21 | |||
11:00 | 1 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe A | HSV Hamburg 1 | SG Hamburg Nord 1 | 17:16 | |||||
12:30 | 4 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe A | SG Hamburg Nord 1 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | 12:9 | |||||
12:30 | 3 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe A | HC Bremen 1 | HSV Hamburg 1 | 17:27 | |||||
14:00 | 6 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe A | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | HSV Hamburg 1 | 11:19 | |||||
14:00 | 5 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe A | HC Bremen 1 | SG Hamburg Nord 1 | 20:16 | |||||
16:00 | 7 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe B | HC Empor Rostock 1 | HC Empor U23 1 | 15:11 | |||||
16:00 | 8 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe B | SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | 11:15 | |||||
17:30 | 10 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe B | SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) | HC Empor U23 1 | 14:21 | |||||
17:30 | 9 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe B | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | HC Empor Rostock 1 | 11:12 | |||||
19:00 | 12 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe B | HC Empor U23 1 | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | 20:15 | |||||
19:00 | 11 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Gruppe B | HC Empor Rostock 1 | SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 10:00 | 2 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Endrunde | SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | 20:18 | |||
10:00 | 1 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Endrunde | SG Hamburg Nord 1 | HC Empor U23 1 | 10:16 | |||||
12:00 | 3 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Endrunde | HC Bremen 1 | HC Empor Rostock 1 | 16:15 | |||||
12:00 | 4 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Endrunde | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | HSV Handball 1 | 12:15 | |||||
13:30 | 6 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Endrunde | SG Hamburg Nord 1 | SG DJK Rimpar 1 (MA) | 16:13 | |||||
13:30 | 5 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Endrunde | HC Empor U23 1 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 1 | 19:9 | |||||
15:00 | 7 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Endrunde | HSV Handball 1 | HC Bremen 1 | 19:23 | |||||
15:00 | 8 | MJA | T Empor Cup MA Endrunde | HC Empor Rostock 1 | SG Flensburg-Handewitt 1 | 11:10 |