Damme, HS (809105)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schützenstraße 1
49401
Damme
Tel.: 05491/1700
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 13:30 | 993035 | WJF | RL WJF N 2 RR | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II | TuS Lemförde | 0:2 | |||
15:15 | 930035 | MJC | ROL MJC Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Cloppenburg | 24:27 | |||||
17:00 | 75 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | GW Mühlen | 19:16 | |||||
19:00 | 901117 | M | ROL Herren | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Eversburg | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 14:00 | 940036 | MJD | ROL MJD Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 35:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | 982054 | WJE | ROL WJE Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | GW Mühlen | 0:2 | |||
19:00 | 84 | MJA | Landesliga MJA West | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Meppen | 42:33 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 952040 | MJE | RL MJE Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Lemförde | 0:2 | |||
15:30 | 933051 | WJC | RL WJC Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Falke Steinfeld | 21:22 | |||||
17:15 | 82 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Meppen | 27:23 | |||||
19:00 v | 901091 | M | ROL Herren | TV Cloppenburg II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 36:33 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 10:30 | 991039 | WJF | ROL WJF Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Cappeln | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 983040 | WJE | RL WJE Nord 1 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II | SV SW Osterfeine | 0:2 | |||||
13:00 | 905037 | M | Hobbyliga M | SV Rot-Weiß Damme III | TV Dinklage IV | 1:1 | |||||
13:30 | 905038 | M | Hobbyliga M | TuS Lemförde III | BV Garrel II | 1:1 | |||||
13:45 | 940042 | MJD | ROL MJD Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | JMSG Garrel-Cloppenburg | 31:27 | |||||
14:00 | 905039 | M | Hobbyliga M | SV Rot-Weiß Damme III | BV Garrel II | 1:1 | |||||
14:30 | 905040 | M | Hobbyliga M | TuS Lemförde III | TV Dinklage IV | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | 905041 | M | Hobbyliga M | SV Rot-Weiß Damme III | TuS Lemförde III | 1:1 | |||||
15:30 | 905042 | M | Hobbyliga M | BV Garrel II | TV Dinklage IV | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 13:15 | 973041 | WJD | RL WJD Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Falke Steinfeld | 11:19 | |||
15:00 | 930042 | MJC | ROL MJC Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Lemförde | 37:26 | |||||
17:00 | 992044 | MJB | ROL MJB | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Cloppenburg | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 11:00 | 993045 | WJF | RL WJF N 2 RR | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II | TV Dinklage II | 2:0 | |||
14:00 v | 933046 | WJC | RL WJC Nord | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 20:21 |