Rosdorf, SH (203121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Siedlungsweg 21
37124
Rosdorf
Tel.: 0551 - 7893943
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 09:30 | 53516 | MJE | VR MJE Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 27:3 | |||
11:00 | 73311 | WJC | VR WJC Staffel 3 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Rhumetal | 20:18 | |||||
13:00 | 66209 | WJB | Regionsliga WJB Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 34:18 | |||||
15:30 | 121064 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | MTV Rosdorf | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 24:27 | |||||
17:30 | 21421 | F | Regionsoberliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf III | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 20:36 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:30 | 53518 | MJE | VR MJE Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf II | MTV Geismar II | 11:22 | |||
12:00 | 43408 | MJC | VR MJC Staffel 4 | MTV Rosdorf | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 24:37 | |||||
14:00 | 20 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 26:35 | |||||
16:00 | 48518 | MJD | VR MJD Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Oha II | 18:21 | |||||
18:00 t/v | 127038 | F | Landesliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 29:33 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:30 | 83410 | WJE | VR WJE Staffel 4 | MTV Rosdorf II | SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen | 16:6 | |||
12:00 | 78512 | WJD | VR WJD Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf II | MTV Geismar | 36:8 | |||||
13:30 | 48519 | MJD | VR MJD Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Göttingen | 40:7 | |||||
18:00 | 110042 | M | Landesliga M Süd | MTV Rosdorf | Northeimer HC II | 28:21 | |||||
20:00 | 11428 | M | Regionsoberliga M Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Rhumetal II | 26:41 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 22 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Süd | MTV Rosdorf | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 35:21 | |||
15:00 | 21427 | F | Regionsoberliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf III | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 17:27 | |||||
17:00 | 127044 | F | Landesliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen | 26:37 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:15 | 78514 | WJD | VR WJD Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf | MTV Rosdorf II | 32:26 | |||
11:45 | 73319 | WJC | VR WJC Staffel 3 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 16:24 | |||||
13:30 | 43413 | MJC | VR MJC Staffel 4 | MTV Rosdorf | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 33:26 | |||||
15:30 | 121078 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | MTV Rosdorf | MTV Rohrsen | 35:28 | |||||
18:00 | 127047 | F | Landesliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 37:29 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 83520 | WJE | VR WJE Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 25:5 | |||
13:30 | 29 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Süd | MTV Rosdorf | SV Stöckheim | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:00 | 83522 | WJE | VR WJE Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 16:12 | |||
13:30 | 78517 | WJD | VR WJD Staffel 5 | MTV Rosdorf | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 44:6 | |||||
15:30 | 32 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Süd | MTV Rosdorf | TKJ Sarstedt | 25:29 | |||||
18:00 | 11431 | M | Regionsoberliga M Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | VSSG Sudershausen | 28:23 | |||||
20:00 | 21433 | F | Regionsoberliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf III | SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen | 12:21 |