Herzlake, SZ (803119)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Bookhofer Straße
49770
Herzlake
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 14:00 | 922001 | WJB | ROL WJB | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SC Union Emlichheim | 19:19 | |||
16:00 | 1 | WJA | ROL WJA West | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 19:31 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 15:30 | 933004 | WJC | RL WJC | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 22:21 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:30 | 908001 | F | RL Damen St2 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | ASC GW Itterbeck III | 28:25 | |||
14:30 | 6 | WJA | ROL WJA West | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 8:18 | |||||
16:30 | 907003 | F | RL Damen St1 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 12:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 12 | WJA | ROL WJA West | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 46:15 | |||
16:00 | 11 | WJA | ROL WJA West | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 27:28 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2023 | 19:30 | 907009 | F | RL Damen St1 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden II | FC Schüttorf 09 III | 19:32 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 922018 | WJB | ROL WJB | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 28:14 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 977006 | WJE | WJE VR 4 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 977007 | WJE | WJE VR 4 | TuS Haren | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 2:0 | |||||
12:00 | 977008 | WJE | WJE VR 4 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 0:2 | |||||
13:00 | 977009 | WJE | WJE VR 4 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | TuS Haren | 0:2 | |||||
14:00 | 977010 | WJE | WJE VR 4 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 | 979006 | WJD | WJD VR 4 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | VfL Emslage | 2:22 | |||
11:00 | 979007 | WJD | WJD VR 4 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 6:12 | |||||
12:00 | 979008 | WJD | WJD VR 4 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | TuS Haren II | 2:21 | |||||
13:00 | 979009 | WJD | WJD VR 4 | VfL Emslage | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 11:6 | |||||
14:00 | 979010 | WJD | WJD VR 4 | TuS Haren II | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 11:11 | |||||
17:00 | 23 | WJA | ROL WJA West | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 12:41 |