Hildesheim, SH Ochtersum (405105)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schlesierstraße
31139
Hildesheim (OT Ochtersum)
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | 33142 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 1 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | TSG Emmerthal III | 24:24 | |||
17:00 | 126093 | F | Landesliga F Mitte | DJK BW Hildesheim | Mellendorfer TV | 28:31 | |||||
19:30 | 110095 | M | Landesliga M Süd | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:30 t | 43359 | MJC | Regionsliga MJC St. 2 | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | TSV Anderten II | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:00 | 63207 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | DJK BW Hildesheim | TV Bodenwerder | 2:0 | |||
10:35 | 63208 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse II | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | NG | |||||
11:20 | 63209 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | TV Bodenwerder | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse II | 0:2 | |||||
11:55 | 63210 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | DJK BW Hildesheim | NH | |||||
12:40 | 63211 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | TV Bodenwerder | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | NG | |||||
13:15 | 63212 | MJE | Anfänger-Staffel MJE | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse II | 2:0 | |||||
18:00 | 121150 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | Eintracht Hildesheim | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 29:36 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 44734 | MJD | Regionsklasse 2 MJD | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG Nienburg | 27:16 | |||
12:30 | 52326 | WJB | Regionsliga WJB St. 2 | DJK BW Hildesheim | Mellendorfer TV | 24:21 | |||||
14:30 | 23136 | F | Regionsklasse Frauen St. 1 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 17:16 | |||||
16:30 | 21308 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | DJK BW Hildesheim II | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 43348 | MJC | Regionsliga MJC St. 2 | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | HSG Langenhagen | 47:12 | |||
17:00 | 126103 | F | Landesliga F Mitte | DJK BW Hildesheim | TuS Empelde | 36:35 | |||||
19:30 | 110107 | M | Landesliga M Süd | DJK BW Hildesheim | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. II | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | 121163 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | Eintracht Hildesheim | MTV Rohrsen | 35:24 |