Hoykenkamp, SH Heide I (813034)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schulweg
27777
Hoykenkamp
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1 | M | T Ahrens - Gerüst - Bau CUP | TS Hoykenkamp 1 | Handballverein Lüneburg 1 | ||||
13:00 | 2 | M | T Ahrens - Gerüst - Bau CUP | TuRa Marienhafe 1 | TSV Daverden 1 | 24:22 | |||||
14:00 | 3 | M | T Ahrens - Gerüst - Bau CUP | TSV Daverden 1 | Handballverein Lüneburg 1 | 23:22 | |||||
15:00 | 4 | M | T Ahrens - Gerüst - Bau CUP | TS Hoykenkamp 1 | TuRa Marienhafe 1 | ||||||
16:00 | 5 | M | T Ahrens - Gerüst - Bau CUP | TuRa Marienhafe 1 | Handballverein Lüneburg 1 | 21:21 | |||||
17:00 | 6 | M | T Ahrens - Gerüst - Bau CUP | TSV Daverden 1 | TS Hoykenkamp 1 | 23:11 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | TS Hoykenkamp | TS Hoykenkamp II | 10:2 | |||
10:20 | 2 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | TSV Ganderkesee II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 3:0 | |||||
10:40 | 3 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | TV Neerstedt | TS Hoykenkamp II | 1:9 | |||||
11:00 | 4 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee II | 12:0 | |||||
11:20 | 5 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TV Neerstedt | 3:7 | |||||
11:40 | 6 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TSV Ganderkesee II | 4:4 | |||||
12:00 | 7 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | TV Neerstedt | TS Hoykenkamp | 2:13 | |||||
12:20 | 8 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 7:2 | |||||
12:40 | 9 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TV Neerstedt | 2:1 | |||||
13:00 | 10 | WJE | Runde 1 WJE Grp4 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TS Hoykenkamp | 1:15 | |||||
14:00 | 51201 | WJD | RL WJD Grp.3 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee II | 20:6 | |||||
17:30 | 17001 | F | Regionsklasse F | TS Hoykenkamp II | VfL Rastede II | 23:19 | |||||
19:15 | 12004 | M | Regionsliga M | TS Hoykenkamp II | TvdH Oldenburg IV | 43:27 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:00 | 15003 | F | Regionsoberliga F | TS Hoykenkamp | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 26:29 | |||
16:00 | 4 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:45 | 55204 | MJD | RL MJD Grp. 3 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee II | 11:24 | |||
19:00 | 105009 | M | Landesliga M Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Delmenhorst II | 21:35 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:00 | 10 | WJB | Landesliga WJB Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 09:00 | 1 | MJE | Runde 2 MJE Grp3 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | 12:2 | |||
09:30 | 2 | MJE | Runde 2 MJE Grp3 | TV Neerstedt | Oldenburger TB | 15:7 | |||||
10:05 | 3 | MJE | Runde 2 MJE Grp3 | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Neerstedt | 8:3 | |||||
10:35 | 4 | MJE | Runde 2 MJE Grp3 | Oldenburger TB | TS Hoykenkamp | 5:12 | |||||
11:10 | 5 | MJE | Runde 2 MJE Grp3 | TSV Ganderkesee | Oldenburger TB | 7:10 | |||||
11:40 | 6 | MJE | Runde 2 MJE Grp3 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Neerstedt | 14:6 | |||||
14:00 | 11 | MJA | Landesliga MJA Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Altenwalde | 35:30 | |||||
15:50 | 10 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Altenwalde | 24:22 | |||||
17:30 | 13006 | M | Regionsklasse M | TS Hoykenkamp III | VfL Oldenburg II | 19:27 | |||||
19:15 | 12012 | M | Regionsliga M | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. III | 46:29 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:15 | 51206 | WJD | RL WJD Grp.3 | TS Hoykenkamp | Elsflether TB | 19:16 | |||
12:00 | 14 | WJB | Landesliga WJB Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Neerstedt | 27:22 | |||||
14:00 | 14 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Nord | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Neerstedt | 31:24 | |||||
16:00 | 15014 | F | Regionsoberliga F | TS Hoykenkamp | TuS Augustfehn | 29:18 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | MSpF | Runde 2 JF Grp 3 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee | 1:1 | |||
10:30 | 2 | MSpF | Runde 2 JF Grp 3 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 1:1 | |||||
11:05 | 3 | MSpF | Runde 2 JF Grp 3 | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||||
11:35 | 4 | MSpF | Runde 2 JF Grp 3 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TS Hoykenkamp | 1:1 | |||||
12:10 | 5 | MSpF | Runde 2 JF Grp 3 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 1:1 | |||||
12:40 | 6 | MSpF | Runde 2 JF Grp 3 | TS Hoykenkamp | TvdH Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||||
14:15 h/v | 4014 | MJB | Regionsoberliga Nordwest | TS Hoykenkamp II | VfL Rastede | 25:28 |