Neerstedt, SZ (813037)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Am Sportplatz 7
27801
Neerstedt
Tel.: 04432/638
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2023 | 16:30 | 1 | WJA | F WJA/WJB: TV Neerstedt - TS Hoykenkamp | TV Neerstedt 1 | TS Hoykenkamp 1 | 28:38 | |||
Fr. | 08.09.2023 | 19:00 | 1 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Nord | TV Neerstedt | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:30 | 42002 | MJC | RL MJC Grp. 2 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 26:27 | |||
17:00 | 122015 | F | Oberliga F Nordsee | TV Neerstedt | TuS Komet Arsten | 27:30 | |||||
19:30 | 11003 | M | Regionsoberliga M | TV Neerstedt II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 46:24 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:30 | 51302 | WJD | RL WJD Grp.4 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 39:1 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:00 | 55303 | MJD | RL MJD Grp. 4 | TV Neerstedt | TvdH Oldenburg | 14:18 | |||
14:30 | 8 | WJA | Landesliga WJA West | TV Neerstedt | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 24:41 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | MSpF | Runde 1 JF Grp 4 | TV Neerstedt | TSV Ganderkesee II | 1:1 | |||
10:30 | 2 | MSpF | Runde 1 JF Grp 4 | TSV Ganderkesee IV | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 1:1 | |||||
11:05 | 3 | MSpF | Runde 1 JF Grp 4 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TSV Ganderkesee IV | 1:1 | |||||
11:35 | 4 | MSpF | Runde 1 JF Grp 4 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Neerstedt | 1:1 | |||||
12:00 | 5 | MSpF | Runde 1 JF Grp 4 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 1:1 | |||||
12:40 | 6 | MSpF | Runde 1 JF Grp 4 | TV Neerstedt | TSV Ganderkesee IV | 1:1 | |||||
17:00 | 15009 | F | Regionsoberliga F | TV Neerstedt II | TuS Ofen | 20:35 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2023 | 16:30 v | 46001 | WJC | RL WJC Grp. 2 | TV Neerstedt | TSV Ganderkesee | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:30 | 11 | WJA | Landesliga WJA West | TV Neerstedt | HG Jever/Schortens II | 23:24 | |||
17:00 | 122030 | F | Oberliga F Nordsee | TV Neerstedt | MTV Tostedt | 19:25 | |||||
19:30 | 11013 | M | Regionsoberliga M | TV Neerstedt II | TuS Augustfehn | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | WJE | Runde 2 WJE Grp5 | TV Neerstedt | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 5:11 | |||
10:30 | 2 | WJE | Runde 2 WJE Grp5 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TvdH Oldenburg | 1:14 | |||||
11:05 | 3 | WJE | Runde 2 WJE Grp5 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TSV Ganderkesee II | 6:2 | |||||
11:35 | 4 | WJE | Runde 2 WJE Grp5 | TvdH Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt | 14:2 | |||||
12:10 | 5 | WJE | Runde 2 WJE Grp5 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TvdH Oldenburg | 4:9 | |||||
12:40 | 6 | WJE | Runde 2 WJE Grp5 | TV Neerstedt | TSV Ganderkesee II | 4:3 | |||||
14:00 | 51306 | WJD | RL WJD Grp.4 | TV Neerstedt | TSV Ganderkesee | 24:20 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2023 | 20:00 | 104024 | M | Verbandsliga M Nordsee | TV Neerstedt | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 30:32 |