Wedemark, MTV-Halle Mellendorf (403416)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Industriestraße 37
30900
Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 44804 | MJD | Regionsklasse 2 MJD St. 2 | Mellendorfer TV II | TKJ Sarstedt | ||||
00:00 | 43202 | MJC | Regionsoberliga MJC | Mellendorfer TV | TS Großburgwedel II | ||||||
00:00 | 39203 | AH | Alte Herren St. 2 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Langenhagen | ||||||
00:00 | 54131 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | ||||||
00:00 | 34204 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 2 | Mellendorfer TV II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | ||||||
00:00 | 44103 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Anderten | ||||||
00:00 | 42204 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | ||||||
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 00:00 | 113011 | F | Oberliga F Süd | Mellendorfer TV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 53507 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 3 | Mellendorfer TV II | TuS Altwarmbüchen | ||||
00:00 | 6 | WJB | Oberliga WJB Süd | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden | ||||||
00:00 | 32106 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 1 | MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen | Garbsener SC | ||||||
00:00 | 54705 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 | Mellendorfer TV II | HSG Langenhagen | ||||||
00:00 | 22207 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | Mellendorfer TV II | TV E. Sehnde | ||||||
00:00 | 24105 | F | Regionsklasse Frauen St. 1 | Mellendorfer TV III | HSG Nienburg II | ||||||
Fr. | 27.09.2024 | 00:00 | 113022 | F | Oberliga F Süd | Mellendorfer TV | MTV Rosdorf | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 54136 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | Mellendorfer TV | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ||||
00:00 | 22212 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | Mellendorfer TV II | SC Germania List III | ||||||
00:00 | 53512 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 3 | Mellendorfer TV II | SC Germania List III | ||||||
00:00 | 24109 | F | Regionsklasse Frauen St. 1 | Mellendorfer TV III | TSV Neustadt | ||||||
00:00 | 53206 | WJC | Regionsoberliga WJC | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | ||||||
00:00 | 54708 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 | Mellendorfer TV II | SC Germania List II |