Rosdorf, SH (203121)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Siedlungsweg 21
37124
Rosdorf
Tel.: 0551 - 7893943
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 72214 | WJC | Regionsklasse WJC Gr. 2 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Rhumetal | 27:17 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 12:00 | 77314 | WJD | Regionsklasse WJD Gr. 3 | MTV Rosdorf II | MTV Moringen | 38:17 | |||
13:30 | 47615 | MJD | Regionsklasse MJD Gr. 6 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Göttingen | 28:21 | |||||
Fr. | 12.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 42314 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC Gr. 3 | MTV Rosdorf | MTV Moringen | 61:5 | |||
20:00 | 110115 | M | Landesliga M Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. II | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 12:00 | 52615 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE Gr. 6 | MTV Rosdorf II | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 17:7 | |||
14:00 | 34 | WJB | Verbandsliga WJB Ost | MTV Rosdorf | HSG LiGra | 36:22 | |||||
16:00 | 74 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Süd | MTV Rosdorf | SC Germania List | 36:30 | |||||
18:00 | 36241 | MJB | Regionsliga MJB Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 27:23 | |||||
20:00 | 21478 | F | Regionsoberliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf III | MTV Geismar II | 8:54 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 09:30 | 51216 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE Süd | MTV Rosdorf | MTV Geismar | 20:23 | |||
11:00 | 76215 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 27:16 | |||||
13:00 x | 84 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HSC Ehmen | NG | |||||
15:30 | 121181 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | MTV Rosdorf | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | 37:21 | |||||
17:30 | 82312 | WJE | Regionsklasse WJE Gr. 3 | MTV Rosdorf | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 12:10 | |||||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 82 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Süd | MTV Rosdorf | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | 46217 | MJD | Regionsliga MJD Süd | MTV Rosdorf | MTV Geismar | 16:27 | |||
11:30 | 52617 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE Gr. 6 | MTV Rosdorf II | Tuspo Weende II | 27:2 | |||||
15:00 | 42316 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC Gr. 3 | MTV Rosdorf | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 27:35 | |||||
Di. | 23.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 12 | WJB | Verbandsliga WJB Ost | MTV Rosdorf | Northeimer HC | 21:31 | |||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 76207 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD Süd | MTV Rosdorf | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:00 v | 62 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Süd | MTV Rosdorf | HG ELM | 32:32 | |||
13:00 v | 52610 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE Gr. 6 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 15:13 | |||||
15:00 | 21483 | F | Regionsoberliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf III | HSG Rhumetal | 15:49 | |||||
18:30 | 11481 | M | Regionsoberliga M Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen | 30:35 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 11:00 v | 47601 | MJD | Regionsklasse MJD Gr. 6 | MTV Rosdorf II | Tuspo Weende II | 31:17 | |||
13:00 | 41 | WJB | Verbandsliga WJB Ost | MTV Rosdorf | TSV Burgdorf | 28:32 | |||||
17:00 | 127126 | F | Landesliga F Süd | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | 43:29 | |||||
Mo. | 29.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 76214 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD Süd | MTV Rosdorf | Peiner SG 04 | 24:26 |