Süpplingen, Nord-Elm-Sporthalle (205105)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Süpplingenburger Straße
38373
Süpplingen
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 03.04.2024 | 18:45 v | 40 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TV E. Sehnde | 36:24 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 10:00 | 52113 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE Gr. 1 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TB Lengede | 9:28 | |||
11:45 | 47215 | MJD | Regionsklasse MJD Gr. 2 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | VfL Lehre | 38:14 | |||||
13:30 | 76 | MJC | Landesliga MJC Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | 39:27 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2024 | 18:15 v | 47207 | MJD | Regionsklasse MJD Gr. 2 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 28:19 | |||
Fr. | 12.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 71012 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSC Ehmen | 24:9 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:15 x | 81015 | WJE | Regionsliga WJE Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Peiner SG 04 II | WG | |||
15:00 | 47216 | MJD | Regionsklasse MJD Gr. 2 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | JSG Allertal II | 29:9 | |||||
16:45 | 110116 | M | Landesliga M Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm II | MTV Geismar | 29:23 | |||||
19:00 | 101130 | M | Oberliga M Niedersachsen | HSV Warberg/Lelm | VfB Fallersleben | 39:20 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | 76016 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TGJ Salzgitter | 30:19 | |||
13:45 | 71015 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 23:10 | |||||
17:00 | 21095 | F | Regionsoberliga F Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 23:23 | |||||
Mi. | 17.04.2024 | 18:45 v | 74 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm | MTV Groß Lafferde | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | 88 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 39:31 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:45 | 41027 | MJC | Regionsliga MJC Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm II | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | 23:44 | |||
15:30 | 88 | MJC | Landesliga MJC Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Tuspo Weende II | 38:24 | |||||
Mo. | 22.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 76017 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HG ELM | 34:45 | |||
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 18:45 v | 64 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm | MTV Geismar | 30:38 | |||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 14 | MJC | Landesliga MJC Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSG Rhumetal | 32:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:30 v | 21103 | F | Regionsoberliga F Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 15:34 | |||
16:30 v | 52106 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE Gr. 1 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 18:20 | |||||
19:00 | 101142 | M | Oberliga M Niedersachsen | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Handball Hannover-Burgwedel | 32:31 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 11:30 v | 71010 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | FC Viktoria Thiede | 38:23 | |||
13:00 v | 81011 | WJE | Regionsliga WJE Nord | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HG ELM | 21:31 | |||||
15:00 | 90 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Süd | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TSV Anderten II | 35:16 |