Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Salzweg 30
30455
Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 05.11.2023 | 09:30 | 82050 | Minis B | Minis B | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland | 1:1 | |||
09:55 | 82052 | Minis B | Minis B | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Hannover-West | 1:1 | |||||
10:25 | 82055 | Minis B | Minis B | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Hannover-West | 1:1 | |||||
10:50 | 82057 | Minis B | Minis B | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Mellendorfer TV | 1:1 | |||||
11:20 | 82060 | Minis B | Minis B | JSG Weserbergland | Mellendorfer TV | 1:1 | |||||
11:45 | 82062 | Minis B | Minis B | HSG Hannover-West | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:1 | |||||
13:30 | 32216 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Hannover-West | 28:40 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 18:20 | 23 | WJA | Oberliga WJA Vorrunde Ost | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 44:28 | |||
20:00 | 21 | MJA | Landesliga MJA Ost | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 09:30 | 44623 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 3 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | MTV Elze | 17:24 | |||
11:45 | 1 | WJB | Oberliga WJB | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 31:20 | |||||
14:00 | 121076 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 32:27 | |||||
16:00 | 42302 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB Playoff | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Nienburg | 26:18 | |||||
18:00 | 31138 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Idensen/TuS Wunstorf | 36:37 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2023 | 16:20 v | 43704 | MJC | Regionsoberliga MJC Playdown | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Deister Süntel | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:30 | 26 | WJC | Oberliga WJC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Komet Arsten | 39:27 | |||
16:15 | 26 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Süd | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | SC Germania List | 37:31 | |||||
18:00 v | 43413 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TS Großburgwedel II | 37:24 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 09:30 | 62109 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 0:2 | |||
10:05 | 62111 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | JSG Weserbergland II | TKJ Sarstedt II | NH | |||||
10:50 | 62113 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | TKJ Sarstedt II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 2:0 | |||||
11:25 | 62115 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | JSG Weserbergland II | NG | |||||
12:10 | 62117 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | TKJ Sarstedt II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 0:2 | |||||
12:45 | 62119 | MJE | Regionsklasse MJE St. 1 | JSG Weserbergland II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | NH | |||||
14:00 | 44130 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland | 35:12 | |||||
15:15 | 54155 | WJD | Rückrunde Regionsoberliga WJD | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 34:24 | |||||
16:40 | 42305 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB Playoff | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 45:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 17:15 | 44133 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 22:27 | |||
18:30 | 44633 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 3 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TuS Empelde | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 09:30 | 84067 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 1:1 | |||
09:55 | 84068 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | HSG Hannover-West | Garbsener SC | 1:1 | |||||
10:25 | 84069 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Garbsener SC | 1:1 | |||||
10:50 | 84070 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Hannover-West | 1:1 | |||||
11:20 | 84071 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | HSG Hannover-West | 1:1 | |||||
11:45 | 84072 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | Garbsener SC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 43418 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 26:26 | |||||
15:00 | 121089 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | Northeimer HC | 37:24 |