Uetze, Hänigsen (403396)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Moorgartenweg
31311
Uetze (OT Hänigsen)
Tel.: 05147/236131
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 20:00 | 108112 | M | Landesliga M Mitte | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Lehrter SV II | 28:31 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 54280 | WJD | Rückrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 15:14 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | 33377 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 3 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TSV Burgdorf IV | 15:28 | |||
20:00 | 21311 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:45 | 53351 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 2 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 7:15 | |||
13:30 | 43442 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 31:25 | |||||
15:15 | 52328 | WJB | Regionsliga WJB St. 2 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | DJK BW Hildesheim | 18:12 | |||||
17:00 | 78 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Mitte | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | VfL Westercelle | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 71261 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | ||||
12:35 v | 71262 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TuS Altwarmbüchen III | SG Misburg | ||||||
13:20 v | 71263 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | TuS Altwarmbüchen III | ||||||
13:55 v | 71264 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | SG Misburg | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | ||||||
14:40 v | 71265 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | SG Misburg | ||||||
15:15 v | 71266 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TuS Altwarmbüchen III | ||||||
16:40 | 44566 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 2 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | HSG Langenhagen | Reuc. | |||||
18:00 | 23455 | F | Regionsklasse Frauen St. 4 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SC Germania List IV | Sach. | |||||
20:00 | 32356 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 3 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | SC Germania List | Berg./Schä. | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 11:00 | 80554 | Minis A | Minis A | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Dollbergen | ||||
11:25 | 80558 | Minis A | Minis A | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Anderten | ||||||
11:55 | 80562 | Minis A | Minis A | TSV Dollbergen | TSV Burgdorf | ||||||
12:20 | 80564 | Minis A | Minis A | TSV Anderten | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | ||||||
12:50 | 80565 | Minis A | Minis A | TSV Dollbergen | TSV Anderten | ||||||
13:15 | 80566 | Minis A | Minis A | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TSV Burgdorf | ||||||
15:00 | 54301 | WJD | Rückrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | TV E. Sehnde | Glas./Volt. | |||||
16:30 | 43627 | MJC | Regionsoberliga MJC Playoff | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | Garbsener SC | Lehr. | |||||
Di. | 23.04.2024 | 19:20 v | 70 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Mitte | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | HSG Verden-Aller | Broc./Scha. | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:15 | 87 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Mitte | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | ATSV Habenhausen II | Bred./Jako. | |||
16:00 | 33386 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 3 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen III | TKJ Sarstedt II | HSG . | |||||
18:00 | 21322 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | DJK BW Hildesheim II | Klar. | |||||
20:00 | 108122 | M | Landesliga M Mitte | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | HSG Deister Süntel | Pert./Theu. |