Sportzentrum DinkelDuo Neuenhaus (803178)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schulstraße 6
49828 Neuenhaus

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

April 2024

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 06.04.2024 15:30   125110 F Landesliga F West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II FC Schüttorf 09  23:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   121172 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen VfL Wolfsburg  29:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   107112 M Landesliga M West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TV Georgsmarienhütte  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.04.2024 11:15   983046 WJD RL WJD 1 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II  20:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   950048 MJE ROL MJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TV Meppen  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   76 MJA ROL MJA West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   79 WJA Landesliga WJA West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen VfL Rastede  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 08.04.2024 17:00  v   950034 MJE ROL MJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TuS Haren  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 12.04.2024 17:00  v   922103 WJB ROL WJB SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SV Sigiltra Sögel  17:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.04.2024 15:00   24 WJB Verbandsliga WJB West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen FC Schüttorf 09  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.04.2024 10:00   983077 WJE RL WJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II TV Meppen II  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   983048 WJD RL WJD 1 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen FC Schüttorf 09 II  12:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   933118 WJC RL WJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III ASC GW Itterbeck  19:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   922119 WJB ROL WJB SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II VfL Emslage  32:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   82 WJC Landesliga WJC West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TV Dinklage  26:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 19.04.2024 18:15  v   932042 WJC ROL WJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SC Union Emlichheim  Hein.    
    20:00  v   72 WJA Landesliga WJA West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen MTV Aurich  Opit.    
Sa. 20.04.2024 14:30   907080 F RL Damen St1 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III FC Schüttorf 09 III  offe.    
    16:15   106 WJA ROL WJA West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HSG Haselünne/Herzlake  offe.    
    18:00   992040 MJB ROL MJB SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Rot-Weiß Damme  offe.    
So. 21.04.2024 11:00   952050 MJE RL MJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SC Union Emlichheim     
    12:30   930039 MJC ROL MJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Sigiltra Sögel     
    14:15  x   85 WJC Landesliga WJC West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SG Teuto Handball  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   89 WJA Landesliga WJA West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Höltinghausen  Kess.    
Sa. 27.04.2024 11:15   983055 WJD RL WJD 1 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden     
    12:45   922128 WJB ROL WJB SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
    14:15   933129 WJC RL WJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III     
    17:30   125123 F Landesliga F West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HG Jever/Schortens  Bösk./Kühn    
    19:30   107126 M Landesliga M West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen HSG Emden  Bösk./Kühn    

Hallenspielplan