Hannover, SZ Sahlkamp (403252)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Sahlkamp 152
30179 Hannover
Tel.: 0511-168-48311

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2024

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2024 10:00   70181 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE Hannoverscher SC HSG Laatzen-Rethen  0:2    
    10:35   70182 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE TV E. Sehnde HSG Langenhagen  2:0    
    11:20   70183 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE HSG Laatzen-Rethen TV E. Sehnde  2:0    
    11:55   70184 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE HSG Langenhagen Hannoverscher SC  0:2    
    12:40   70185 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE HSG Laatzen-Rethen HSG Langenhagen  2:0    
    13:15   70186 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE Hannoverscher SC TV E. Sehnde  0:2    
    14:30   54390 WJD Rückrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 2 Hannoverscher SC HSG Schaumburg-Nord  8:23    
    16:00   21299 F Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 Hannoverscher SC II HSG Deister Süntel  19:20    
    18:00   39254 AH Regionsklasse Alte Herren Hannoverscher SC HSG Langenhagen  16:11    
    20:00   33369 M Regionsklasse Männer St. 3 Hannoverscher SC III TSV Burgdorf IV  Nägw.    
So. 03.03.2024 09:30   53171 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC SC Germania List II SG Börde Handball  Hant./Lürs.    
    11:15   52157 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB SC Germania List SG Börde Handball  Krüg.    
    14:00   44174 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD Hannoverscher SC TSV Anderten  Endo./Tres.    
    15:15   65 WJB Landesliga WJB Ost Hannoverscher SC HSG Schaumburg-Nord  Beyk./Paul.    
    17:00   70 MJC Oberliga MJC Süd Hannoverscher SC TV Bissendorf-Holte  Lübb.    
Mi. 06.03.2024 17:40  v   54386 WJD Rückrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 2 Hannoverscher SC JSG GIW Meerhandball  Tres.    
Sa. 09.03.2024 10:00   84146 Minis M Minis Mädchen SC Germania List HSG Hannover-West     
    10:25   84147 Minis M Minis Mädchen TuS Altwarmbüchen II TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    10:55   84148 Minis M Minis Mädchen HSG Hannover-West TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    11:20   84150 Minis M Minis Mädchen SC Germania List TuS Altwarmbüchen II     
    11:50   84152 Minis M Minis Mädchen HSG Hannover-West TuS Altwarmbüchen II     
    12:15   84154 Minis M Minis Mädchen TuS Altwarmbüchen SC Germania List     
    14:00  v   22219 F Regionsliga Frauen St. 2 SC Germania List III TuS Altwarmbüchen II  Raut.    
    16:00   21205 F Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 1 SC Germania List II HV Barsinghausen II  Free/Köni.    
    18:00   121151 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen SC Germania List SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld  Stef./Warn.    
    20:00   32347 M Regionsliga Männer St. 3 SC Germania List TSV Burgdorf III  Theu./Theu.    
So. 10.03.2024 09:30   54192 WJD Rückrunde Regionsoberliga WJD SC Germania List TKJ Sarstedt  Neum.    
    11:00   44735 MJD Regionsklasse 2 MJD Hannoverscher SC II TK Hannover  Endo./Tres.    
    12:15   69 WJB Landesliga WJB Ost Hannoverscher SC TuS Jahn Hollenstedt  Fran./Froh.    
    14:00   23448 F Regionsklasse Frauen St. 4 Hannoverscher SC IV TKJ Sarstedt II  Darl./Muel.    
    16:00   22236 F Regionsliga Frauen St. 2 Hannoverscher SC III TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III  Darl./Muel.    
    18:00   32448 M Regionsliga Männer St. 4 Hannoverscher SC II HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II  Reim./Thev.    

Hallenspielplan