Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten (813004)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
Tel.: 0441/5700932
Fax: 0441/5700924

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

April 2024

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 06.04.2024 09:25   1 MJE Runde 10 MJE Grp1 TvdH Oldenburg VfL Edewecht  13:5    
    09:55   2 MJE Runde 10 MJE Grp1 TS Hoykenkamp HSG Unterweser  9:20    
    10:30   3 MJE Runde 10 MJE Grp1 VfL Edewecht TS Hoykenkamp  11:16    
    11:00   4 MJE Runde 10 MJE Grp1 HSG Unterweser TvdH Oldenburg  7:17    
    11:35   5 MJE Runde 10 MJE Grp1 VfL Edewecht HSG Unterweser  6:19    
    12:05   6 MJE Runde 10 MJE Grp1 TvdH Oldenburg TS Hoykenkamp  13:13    
    13:00   17074 F Regionsklasse F TvdH Oldenburg IV HSG Hude/Falkenburg III  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   125109 F Landesliga F West TvdH Oldenburg TSG 07 Burg Gretesch  28:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   16092 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg II SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III  0:0    
Sa. 06.04.2024 19:00   105112 M Landesliga M Nord TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II  32:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.04.2024 10:00   42052 MJC RL MJC Grp. 2 TvdH Oldenburg III TSV Ganderkesee  19:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   41083 MJC RL MJC Grp. 1 TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Emden  53:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   12092 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV DSC Oldenburg  28:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   11113 M Regionsoberliga M TvdH Oldenburg III SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   79 MJA Oberliga MJA Nord TvdH Oldenburg TV Schiffdorf  30:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.04.2024 11:00  v   461017 WJC RL WJC TvdH Oldenburg HSG Unterweser  33:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   4084 MJB Regionsoberliga Nordwest TvdH Oldenburg II TS Hoykenkamp II  46:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  t/v   12096 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  36:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.04.2024 10:00   1 WJE Runde 11 WJE Grp1 TvdH Oldenburg II SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  Tvd .    
    10:25   2 WJE Runde 11 WJE Grp1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II TS Hoykenkamp II  Tvd .    
    10:50   3 WJE Runde 11 WJE Grp1 TvdH Oldenburg II TS Hoykenkamp II  Tvd .    
    11:15   4 WJE Runde 11 WJE Grp1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II TvdH Oldenburg II  Tvd .    
    11:40   5 WJE Runde 11 WJE Grp1 TS Hoykenkamp II SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  Tvd .    
    12:05   6 WJE Runde 11 WJE Grp1 TS Hoykenkamp II TvdH Oldenburg II  Tvd .    
    13:30   52017 MJD RL MJD TvdH Oldenburg Elsflether TB  Tvd .    
    15:00   12099 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  SG S.    
    17:00  v   41073 MJC RL MJC Grp. 1 TvdH Oldenburg II OHV Aurich II  Tvd .    
So. 21.04.2024 11:00  v   16062 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II  VfL .    
    13:00   52018 MJD RL MJD TvdH Oldenburg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  Tvd .    
    15:00   90 MJA Oberliga MJA Nord TvdH Oldenburg ATSV Habenhausen  Orth/Reen.    
    17:00  v   125078 F Landesliga F West TvdH Oldenburg SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  Orth/Reen.    
Mo. 22.04.2024 20:30  v   105087 M Landesliga M Nord TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Varel II  Bülo./Wick    
Sa. 27.04.2024 13:00   17083 F Regionsklasse F TvdH Oldenburg IV TSV Ganderkesee II  VfL .    
    15:00   12101 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV VfL Bad Zwischenahn  Olde.    
    17:00   105123 M Landesliga M Nord TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  Miel./Mügg.    
    19:00   11124 M Regionsoberliga M TvdH Oldenburg III Harpstedter TB     
So. 28.04.2024 10:00   53020 MJD RK A MJD TvdH Oldenburg II TSG Westerstede  Tvd .    
    11:30   52420 WJD RK B WJD TvdH Oldenburg HSG Hude/Falkenburg II  Tvd .    
    13:00   16104 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg II Oldenburger TB  BTB .    
    15:00   125125 F Landesliga F West TvdH Oldenburg ASC GW Itterbeck  Schw./Wilt.    
    17:00   16105 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg III BTB Oldenburg  SVE .    

Hallenspielplan