Hemmingen, KGS (403290)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Hohe Bünte 4
30966
Hemmingen
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 07.04.2024 | 11:00 v | 54281 | WJD | Rückrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | 20:17 | |||
13:00 | 61121 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | RSV Seelze | 2:0 | |||||
13:45 | 61122 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | RSV Seelze | Mellendorfer TV | 0:2 | |||||
14:30 | 61123 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | Mellendorfer TV | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 v | 78 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | SV Stöckheim | 41:37 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 09:30 | 84188 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 1:1 | |||
09:55 | 84190 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | Hannoverscher SC II | Hannoverscher SC | 1:1 | |||||
10:25 | 84194 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | Hannoverscher SC | 1:1 | |||||
10:50 | 84196 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Hannoverscher SC II | 1:1 | |||||
11:20 | 84199 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | Hannoverscher SC II | 1:1 | |||||
11:45 | 84202 | Minis M | Minis Mädchen | Hannoverscher SC | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 1:1 | |||||
13:15 | 44342 | MJD | Regionsliga MJD St. 2 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. | 17:26 | |||||
16:30 | 54297 | WJD | Rückrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 19:14 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 54302 | WJD | Rückrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | SG Börde Handball | 16:19 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 15:20 | 89 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 38:37 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 11:00 | 43370 | MJC | Regionsliga MJC St. 2 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf II | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | 23:43 | |||
12:30 | 71267 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Garbsener SC II | ||||||
13:00 | 71268 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TuS Empelde II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen III | 2:0 | |||||
13:30 | 71269 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | Garbsener SC II | TSV Anderten | ||||||
14:00 | 71270 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | HSG Laatzen-Rethen III | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 2:0 | |||||
14:30 | 71271 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TSV Anderten | TuS Empelde II | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 71272 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | HSG Laatzen-Rethen III | Garbsener SC II | 1:1 | |||||
15:30 | 71273 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TSV Anderten | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 | 71274 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | Garbsener SC II | TuS Empelde II | ||||||
16:30 | 71275 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TSV Anderten | HSG Laatzen-Rethen III | 0:2 | |||||
17:00 | 71276 | WJE | Anfänger-Staffel WJE | TuS Empelde II | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 2:0 |