BHV-Quali 2023
WC Runde 2 Turnier 6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SG Süd/Blumenau, 13.05.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20027684 | Gruppe | WC Runde 2 Turnier 6 | |
Datum | 13.05.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
Spielort | München, Schulsporthalle Schrobenhausenerstr. 15 | Gastmannschaft | SG Süd/Blumenau |
Heimmannschaft
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Toker, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Weishaupt, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Raid, Dana | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Raff, Julika | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Haubrih, Marilena | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hoti, Amanta | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Bauer, Amalia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Tammer, Anja | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Riccobon, Gintare | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Al Kanwaty, Linette | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Gasi, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bartelheimer, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kistler, Carina | - | - | ||||||||
C | Herrmann, Rieke | - | - | ||||||||
D | Uhle, Sara | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 06:21 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Süd/Blumenau
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Havranek, Marla | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wussow, Ava | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Seulen, Karla | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Müller, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Erbel, Elsa | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ortlieb, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Wilhelm, Maja | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Wilkening, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Wolf, Marta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Dormeyer, Mia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | De Meester, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Schnellinger, Philomena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Gugger, Lillly | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rauscher, Isabelle | - | - | ||||||||
B | Killer, Gabriele | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Cavar, Jakov | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Westphal, Malte | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Müller, Isabell | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Süd/Blumenau |
Ergebnis | 5:9 (1:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:14 | 1:0 | Tor | 13 Bauer, Amalia |
Gast | 00:26 | 1:1 | Tor | 9 Wilhelm, Maja |
Heim | 02:03 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 02:24 | 1:2 | Tor | 9 Wilhelm, Maja |
Gast | 03:23 | 1:3 | Tor | 12 Dormeyer, Mia |
Gast | 04:11 | 1:4 | Tor | 12 Dormeyer, Mia |
Gast | 04:29 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 06:16 | 1:5 | Tor | 9 Wilhelm, Maja |
06:21 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 09:58 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 11:56 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 13:51 | 2:5 | Tor | 14 Tammer, Anja |
Heim | 15:16 | 3:5 | Tor | 14 Tammer, Anja |
Gast | 15:29 | 3:6 | Tor | 9 Wilhelm, Maja |
Heim | 19:05 | 4:6 | Tor | 17 Al Kanwaty, Linette |
Heim | 19:30 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 19:38 | 4:7 | Tor | 15 Schnellinger, Philomena |
Heim | 21:30 | 5:7 | Tor | 15 Riccobon, Gintare |
Gast | 22:03 | 5:8 | Tor | 11 Wolf, Marta |
Gast | 23:08 | 5:9 | Tor | 9 Wilhelm, Maja |