HR Bentheim/Emsland 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. C
SV Sigiltra Sögel
-
ASC GW Itterbeck, 05.02.2023,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 50027 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. C | |
Datum | 05.02.2023, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | SV Sigiltra Sögel | |
Spielort | Sögel, Großraum-SH | Gastmannschaft | ASC GW Itterbeck |
Heimmannschaft
SV Sigiltra Sögel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Knoll, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Schute, Antonia | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | 05:18 | |||||
6 | Deters, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Olliges, Sina | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Arents, Lina | - | - | 1 | 04:39 | 32:15 | |||||
9 | Tholen, Lisa | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Keller, Anna | - | - | 1 | 42:16 | ||||||
11 | Grass, Lara | - | - | 29:14 | |||||||
12 | Jansen, Lenja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Farwick, Yola | - | - | 2 | |||||||
24 | Möller, Milena | - | - | 45:37 | |||||||
26 | Nortmann, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Dannenberg, Letizia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Meyer, Wilhelm | - | - | ||||||||
B | Sandmann, Tom | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
ASC GW Itterbeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Arink, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
3 | ten Brink, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Scholte, Ella | - | - | 09:44 | |||||||
5 | Beckmann, Joyce | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Reinink, Stella | - | - | 1 | 00:38 | ||||||
8 | Ekelhoff, Janne | - | - | 32:35 | |||||||
9 | Legtenborg, Lena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Wolbink, Ina | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
13 | Schlosser, Leah | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Grobbe, Lotta | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
15 | Harsman, Martha | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Schüürmann, Anna | - | - | 6 | |||||||
17 | Lübbers, Jette | - | - | ||||||||
A | Arends, Janine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hinderink, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
C | Klokkers, Annkathrin | - | - | ||||||||
D | Jürries, Jelka | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 41:11 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Sandmann, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Arents, Jannes | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Grüßing, Pia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | ASC GW Itterbeck |
Ergebnis | 18:19 (6:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:10 | 0:1 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Gast | 00:38 | Verwarnung | 6 Reinink, Stella | |
Gast | 01:54 | 0:2 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Heim | 02:23 | 1:2 | Tor | 9 Tholen, Lisa |
Heim | 03:54 | 2:2 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Heim | 04:39 | Verwarnung | 8 Arents, Lina | |
Heim | 05:18 | 2 Minuten | 4 Schute, Antonia | |
Gast | 06:49 | 2:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Wolbink, Ina |
Heim | 07:33 | 3:2 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Gast | 08:01 | 3:3 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Gast | 09:44 | 2 Minuten | 4 Scholte, Ella | |
Gast | 10:42 | 3:4 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Gast | 11:15 | 3:5 | Tor | 5 Beckmann, Joyce |
Gast | 14:05 | 3:6 | Tor | 5 Beckmann, Joyce |
Heim | 14:36 | 4:6 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Gast | 15:36 | 4:7 | Tor | 5 Beckmann, Joyce |
Gast | 16:36 | 4:8 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Gast | 17:46 | 4:9 | Tor | 16 Schüürmann, Anna |
Heim | 19:58 | 5:9 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Gast | 20:41 | 5:10 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Grobbe, Lotta |
Gast | 21:14 | 5:11 | Tor | 14 Grobbe, Lotta |
Gast | 22:39 | 5:12 | Tor | 14 Grobbe, Lotta |
Heim | 23:54 | 6:12 | Tor | 14 Farwick, Yola |
Heim | 25:45 | 7:12 | Tor | 8 Arents, Lina |
Heim | 29:14 | 2 Minuten | 11 Grass, Lara | |
Heim | 30:09 | 8:12 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Gast | 31:00 | 8:13 | Tor | 15 Harsman, Martha |
Heim | 32:15 | 2 Minuten | 8 Arents, Lina | |
Gast | 32:35 | 2 Minuten | 8 Ekelhoff, Janne | |
Heim | 32:50 | 9:13 | Tor | 9 Tholen, Lisa |
Gast | 33:04 | 9:14 | Tor | 15 Harsman, Martha |
Gast | 33:39 | 9:15 | Tor | 9 Legtenborg, Lena |
Heim | 33:58 | 10:15 | Tor | 9 Tholen, Lisa |
Gast | 34:44 | 10:16 | Tor | 9 Legtenborg, Lena |
Heim | 36:25 | 10:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Gast | 36:40 | 10:17 | Tor | 15 Harsman, Martha |
Heim | 37:19 | 11:17 | Tor | 14 Farwick, Yola |
Heim | 38:03 | 12:17 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Heim | 38:33 | 13:17 | Tor | 7 Olliges, Sina |
Gast | 38:49 | 13:18 | Tor | 6 Reinink, Stella |
Heim | 40:26 | 14:18 | Tor | 10 Keller, Anna |
41:11 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 41:29 | 15:18 | Tor | 4 Schute, Antonia |
Heim | 41:56 | 16:18 | Tor | 9 Tholen, Lisa |
Heim | 42:16 | 2 Minuten | 10 Keller, Anna | |
Heim | 45:37 | 2 Minuten | 24 Möller, Milena | |
Heim | 46:03 | 17:18 | Tor | 12 Jansen, Lenja |
Heim | 46:24 | 18:18 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Olliges, Sina |
Gast | 46:24 | 18:19 | Tor | 9 Legtenborg, Lena |