HR Bentheim/Emsland 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. B
SV Sigiltra Sögel
-
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II, 12.03.2023,
15:10 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 40108 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. B | |
Datum | 12.03.2023, Spielbeginn 15:10 | Heimmannschaft | SV Sigiltra Sögel | |
Spielort | Sögel, Großraum-SH | Gastmannschaft | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II |
Heimmannschaft
SV Sigiltra Sögel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Dannenberg, Letizia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Plaggenborg, Finnja | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Borgmann, Sarah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Manns, Daniela | - | - | 8 | 0/1 | 02:16 | |||||
7 | Grote, Rika | - | - | 47:50 | |||||||
8 | Hevicke, Janne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Farwick, Maxi | - | - | 2 | 17:40 | ||||||
11 | Brunsen, Ruby | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Gehrs, Mara | - | - | 8 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Farwick, Yola | - | - | ||||||||
A | Meyer, Wilhelm | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 19:05 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 48:08 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Wolterink, Jette | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | 37:07 | |||||
3 | Holtvlüwer, Wiebke | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Mers, Lyn | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Wolberink, Annika | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Wolbink, Ella Luise | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Berends, Cora | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
17 | Menken, Lana | - | - | 2 | |||||||
19 | Paulsen, Isabel | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
22 | Beuker, Kim | - | - | 1 | |||||||
23 | Zwafink, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Homann, Lilly | - | - | 2 | |||||||
26 | Epmann, Merle | - | - | 3 | |||||||
31 | Kappen, Antonia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
99 | Böckelmann, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wolterink, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Menken, Janita | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 40:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Keller, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Farwick, Rita | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Grass, Lara | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Sigiltra Sögel |
Ergebnis | 24:22 (10:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:53 | 0:1 | Tor | 26 Epmann, Merle |
Heim | 01:42 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Heim | 02:16 | Verwarnung | 6 Manns, Daniela | |
Gast | 03:41 | 1:2 | Tor | 17 Menken, Lana |
Heim | 03:58 | 2:2 | Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Gast | 05:30 | 2:3 | Tor | 26 Epmann, Merle |
Gast | 06:17 | 2:4 | Tor | 14 Berends, Cora |
Heim | 07:17 | 3:4 | Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Gast | 07:35 | 3:5 | Tor | 31 Kappen, Antonia |
Heim | 07:53 | 4:5 | Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Gast | 08:18 | 4:6 | Tor | 14 Berends, Cora |
Heim | 08:35 | 5:6 | Tor | 10 Farwick, Maxi |
Gast | 10:00 | 5:7 | Tor | 2 Wolterink, Jette |
Heim | 12:11 | 6:7 | Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Heim | 13:02 | 7:7 | Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Heim | 17:40 | Verwarnung | 10 Farwick, Maxi | |
Gast | 17:53 | 7:8 | Tor | 22 Beuker, Kim |
19:05 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 20:06 | 8:8 | Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Gast | 20:59 | 8:9 | Tor | 19 Paulsen, Isabel |
Gast | 22:38 | 8:10 | Tor | 19 Paulsen, Isabel |
Heim | 23:10 | 9:10 | Tor | 2 Plaggenborg, Finnja |
Heim | 24:43 | 10:10 | Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Heim | 27:05 | 11:10 | Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Heim | 29:57 | 12:10 | Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Heim | 30:35 | 13:10 | Tor | 11 Brunsen, Ruby |
Heim | 31:19 | 14:10 | Tor | 10 Farwick, Maxi |
Gast | 31:48 | 14:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 19 Paulsen, Isabel |
Gast | 32:25 | 14:11 | Tor | 9 Wolbink, Ella Luise |
Heim | 33:19 | 15:11 | Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Gast | 33:42 | 15:12 | Tor | 2 Wolterink, Jette |
Heim | 33:54 | 16:12 | Tor | 8 Hevicke, Janne |
Gast | 34:13 | 16:13 | Tor | 9 Wolbink, Ella Luise |
Heim | 34:35 | 17:13 | Tor | 2 Plaggenborg, Finnja |
Gast | 34:59 | 17:14 | Tor | 2 Wolterink, Jette |
Heim | 35:33 | 17:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Heim | 35:40 | 18:14 | Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Gast | 36:45 | 18:15 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Wolterink, Jette |
Gast | 37:07 | 2 Minuten | 2 Wolterink, Jette | |
Heim | 37:12 | 18:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Heim | 37:17 | 19:15 | Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Gast | 37:26 | 19:16 | Tor | 25 Homann, Lilly |
Heim | 37:59 | 20:16 | Tor | 3 Borgmann, Sarah |
Gast | 38:24 | 20:17 | Tor | 19 Paulsen, Isabel |
Heim | 39:51 | 21:17 | Tor | 11 Brunsen, Ruby |
40:00 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 40:21 | 21:18 | Tor | 26 Epmann, Merle |
Heim | 43:59 | 22:18 | Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Gast | 44:32 | 22:19 | Tor | 17 Menken, Lana |
Heim | 45:14 | 23:19 | Tor | 6 Manns, Daniela |
Gast | 45:28 | 23:20 | Tor | 25 Homann, Lilly |
Heim | 46:37 | 24:20 | Tor | 12 Gehrs, Mara |
Gast | 47:49 | 24:21 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Berends, Cora |
Heim | 47:50 | 2 Minuten | 7 Grote, Rika | |
48:08 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 48:08 | 24:22 | Tor | 6 Mers, Lyn |