HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga MJB
TV 01 Bohmte
-
JMSG Lemförde/HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen, 22.04.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 920080 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga MJB | |
Datum | 22.04.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV 01 Bohmte | |
Spielort | Bohmte, SZ | Gastmannschaft | JMSG Lemförde/HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen |
Heimmannschaft
TV 01 Bohmte
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Schoster, Louis | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Otte-Witte, Linus | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Grützmacher, Leon | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Wedel, Niclas | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Kloecker, Arne | - | - | 5 | 30:05 | ||||||
10 | Kleimann, Daniel | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Ellermann, David | - | - | 15 | 2/3 | ||||||
12 | Macho, Lukas | - | - | 4 | |||||||
15 | Babacan, Cenk | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Kaul, Moritz | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Gärthöffner, Mike | - | - | ||||||||
B | Brockmeyer, Marius | - | - | ||||||||
C | Drees, Julian | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
JMSG Lemförde/HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Golda, Rocket | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Planitz, Joshua | - | - | 5 | |||||||
5 | Strathmann, Lucas | - | - | 2 | 29:25 | ||||||
6 | Meyer, Arik | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Thiesing, Finn-Luca | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Borchert, Max | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Defli, Mehmet | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Greke, Finn | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Kutschenreuter, Max | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Kambacher, Alisman | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | 34:04 | |||||
16 | Tellmann, Mika | - | - | 22:43 | 24:16 | ||||||
A | Thiemann, Arne | - | - | ||||||||
B | Basten, Lion | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 14:45 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 39:21 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gravemeyer, Theresa | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Robke, Antonia | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kolm, Birte | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Knapp, Verena | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV 01 Bohmte |
Ergebnis | 32:26 (17:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:26 | 1:0 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Gast | 01:09 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Strathmann, Lucas |
Heim | 01:23 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Kloecker, Arne |
Gast | 01:41 | 2:2 | Tor | 10 Defli, Mehmet |
Gast | 02:49 | 2:3 | Tor | 14 Kambacher, Alisman |
Heim | 03:47 | 3:3 | Tor | 5 Otte-Witte, Linus |
Heim | 04:34 | 4:3 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 05:06 | 5:3 | Tor | 12 Macho, Lukas |
Gast | 06:02 | 5:4 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Kambacher, Alisman |
Gast | 06:44 | 5:5 | Tor | 11 Greke, Finn |
Gast | 08:34 | 5:6 | Tor | 2 Planitz, Joshua |
Heim | 10:04 | 6:6 | Tor | 9 Kloecker, Arne |
Heim | 10:42 | 7:6 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 11:37 | 8:6 | Tor | 5 Otte-Witte, Linus |
Gast | 12:03 | 8:7 | Tor | 14 Kambacher, Alisman |
Gast | 14:22 | 8:8 | Tor | 8 Thiesing, Finn-Luca |
14:45 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 15:53 | 9:8 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Gast | 17:11 | 9:9 | Tor | 5 Strathmann, Lucas |
Heim | 17:42 | 9:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Gast | 18:11 | 9:10 | Tor | 9 Borchert, Max |
Heim | 18:27 | 10:10 | Tor | 12 Macho, Lukas |
Heim | 19:53 | 11:10 | Tor | 7 Grützmacher, Leon |
Heim | 20:57 | 12:10 | Tor | 5 Otte-Witte, Linus |
Gast | 21:28 | 12:11 | Tor | 6 Meyer, Arik |
Heim | 21:49 | 13:11 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Gast | 22:43 | Verwarnung | 16 Tellmann, Mika | |
Heim | 22:52 | 14:11 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 23:26 | 15:11 | Tor | 9 Kloecker, Arne |
Gast | 23:47 | 15:12 | Tor | 9 Borchert, Max |
Gast | 24:16 | 2 Minuten | 16 Tellmann, Mika | |
Heim | 24:38 | 16:12 | Tor | 17 Kaul, Moritz |
Heim | 24:59 | 17:12 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Gast | 25:27 | 17:13 | Tor | 9 Borchert, Max |
Heim | 25:37 | 18:13 | Tor | 5 Otte-Witte, Linus |
Heim | 26:46 | 19:13 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 27:32 | 20:13 | Tor | 12 Macho, Lukas |
Gast | 28:00 | 20:14 | Tor | 6 Meyer, Arik |
Heim | 28:47 | 21:14 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Gast | 29:25 | 2 Minuten | 5 Strathmann, Lucas | |
Heim | 29:27 | 22:14 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 30:05 | 2 Minuten | 9 Kloecker, Arne | |
Gast | 30:13 | 22:15 | Tor | 9 Borchert, Max |
Heim | 30:34 | 23:15 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 33:09 | 24:15 | Tor | 9 Kloecker, Arne |
Gast | 33:29 | 24:16 | Tor | 9 Borchert, Max |
Gast | 34:04 | 2 Minuten | 14 Kambacher, Alisman | |
Gast | 35:09 | 24:17 | Tor | 8 Thiesing, Finn-Luca |
Heim | 36:33 | 25:17 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 37:00 | 26:17 | Tor | 12 Macho, Lukas |
Gast | 37:16 | 26:18 | Tor | 2 Planitz, Joshua |
Gast | 38:10 | 26:19 | Tor | 10 Defli, Mehmet |
Heim | 38:29 | 27:19 | Tor | 9 Kloecker, Arne |
39:21 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 39:49 | 27:20 | Tor | 2 Planitz, Joshua |
Gast | 40:21 | 27:21 | Tor | 2 Planitz, Joshua |
Gast | 40:37 | 27:22 | Tor | 14 Kambacher, Alisman |
Gast | 41:08 | 27:23 | Tor | 8 Thiesing, Finn-Luca |
Gast | 41:51 | 27:24 | Tor | 2 Planitz, Joshua |
Gast | 43:04 | 27:25 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Defli, Mehmet |
Heim | 43:27 | 28:25 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 44:54 | 29:25 | Tor | 17 Kaul, Moritz |
Gast | 45:22 | 29:26 | Tor | 10 Defli, Mehmet |
Heim | 45:32 | 30:26 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |
Heim | 46:58 | 31:26 | Tor | 10 Kleimann, Daniel |
Heim | 47:31 | 32:26 | Tor | 11 Ellermann, David |