Melsungen-Fulda 2022/2023
MJD-Bezirksliga Gruppe 1
TV Hersfeld
-
TSV Oberhaun, 21.01.2023,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 65 | Gruppe | MJD-Bezirksliga Gruppe 1 | |
Datum | 21.01.2023, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | TV Hersfeld | |
Spielort | Geistalhalle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Oberhaun |
Heimmannschaft
TV Hersfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Dinov, Slobodan | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Braun, Paul Jona | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Kant, Lean Elias | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Hönig, Til Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Stehr, Matthis | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Reh, Jona Vincent | - | - | 5 | |||||||
14 | Heis, Leandro | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Stang, Noah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Aziz, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Hassan, Mohamed | - | - | 1 | |||||||
77 | Krstev, Konstantin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Henning, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bolender, Marion | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 30:25 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Oberhaun
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Weise, Ben | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Eichler, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Matthe, Jasper | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Kunze, Emil | - | - | 9 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Fälber, Fabian | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Stein, Jonathan | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Oguz, Meilo | - | - | 3 | |||||||
17 | Müller, Luca-Fynn | - | - | 4 | |||||||
39 | Eigenbrod, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kunze, Nadine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rüger, Miriam | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 08:32 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 33:27 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Stückradt, Bernd | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Zerr, Olaf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schuhmann, Marc | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Oberhaun |
Ergebnis | 9:23 (7:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:11 | 0:1 | Tor | 9 Matthe, Jasper |
Heim | 01:47 | 1:1 | Tor | 17 Hassan, Mohamed |
Gast | 01:59 | 1:2 | Tor | 17 Müller, Luca-Fynn |
Gast | 02:21 | 1:3 | Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |
Gast | 04:22 | 1:4 | Tor | 4 Weise, Ben |
Gast | 06:43 | 1:5 | Tor | 9 Matthe, Jasper |
Heim | 08:08 | 2:5 | Tor | 8 Kant, Lean Elias |
Heim | 08:25 | 3:5 | Tor | 8 Kant, Lean Elias |
08:32 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 08:40 | 3:6 | Tor | 17 Müller, Luca-Fynn |
Heim | 09:03 | 4:6 | Tor | 11 Reh, Jona Vincent |
Gast | 10:11 | 4:7 | Tor | 17 Müller, Luca-Fynn |
Heim | 10:33 | 5:7 | Tor | 11 Reh, Jona Vincent |
Gast | 12:25 | 5:8 | Tor | 16 Oguz, Meilo |
Gast | 13:38 | 5:9 | Tor | 16 Oguz, Meilo |
Heim | 13:58 | 6:9 | Tor | 11 Reh, Jona Vincent |
Heim | 15:55 | 7:9 | Tor | 11 Reh, Jona Vincent |
Gast | 17:07 | 7:10 | Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |
Gast | 20:12 | 7:11 | Tor | 9 Matthe, Jasper |
Heim | 21:40 | 8:11 | Tor | 11 Reh, Jona Vincent |
Heim | 22:19 | 9:11 | Tor | 15 Stang, Noah |
Gast | 22:38 | 9:12 | Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |
Gast | 25:12 | 9:13 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |
Gast | 26:32 | 9:14 | Tor | 17 Müller, Luca-Fynn |
Gast | 29:06 | 9:15 | Tor | 9 Matthe, Jasper |
Gast | 30:16 | 9:16 | Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |
30:25 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 31:41 | 9:17 | Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |
33:27 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 34:27 | 9:18 | Tor | 4 Weise, Ben |
Gast | 35:25 | 9:19 | Tor | 9 Matthe, Jasper |
Gast | 36:23 | 9:20 | Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |
Gast | 38:38 | 9:21 | Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |
Gast | 39:30 | 9:22 | Tor | 16 Oguz, Meilo |
Gast | 39:51 | 9:23 | Tor | 10 Kunze, Emil |