Spielbereiche Mosel/Eifel u. Nahe/Hunsrück 22/23
Bez.Klasse männl. D-Jgd. Staffel Ost
HSG Obere Nahe
-
TV Hermeskeil, 06.11.2022,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 17 | Gruppe | Bez.Klasse männl. D-Jgd. Staffel Ost | |
Datum | 06.11.2022, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Obere Nahe | |
Spielort | Tiefenstein, Stadenhalle | Gastmannschaft | TV Hermeskeil |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Obere Nahe
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Munsteiner, Mattis | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Müller, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schlereth, Marlon | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Wayand, Jakob | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
5 | Knab, Noah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Santos, Hugo | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Henn, Timon Clemens | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Ginkel, Jonas | - | - | 9 | |||||||
10 | Langel, Malte | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Röhrig, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Kee, Amari | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Krzesinski, Malte | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rogoll, Leon | - | - | ||||||||
B | Zühlsdorf, Oliver | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 13:28 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 30:01 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Hermeskeil
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
21 | Schömer, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Wahlen, Noah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
27 | Fuchs, Marvin | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Stüber, Jaron | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
30 | Obereisenbuchner, Lucien | - | - | 2 | |||||||
33 | Obereisenbuchner, Lennert | - | - | ||||||||
75 | Wagner, Fabio | - | - | ||||||||
A | Mentler, Tilo | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hans, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 07:58 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 23:56 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Koch, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Knab, Nina | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Munsteiner, Nadine | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Obere Nahe |
Ergebnis | 16:4 (9:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 04:35 | 1:0 | Tor | 4 Wayand, Jakob |
Heim | 07:25 | 2:0 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |
Heim | 07:49 | 3:0 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |
07:58 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 09:07 | 4:0 | Tor | 4 Wayand, Jakob |
Heim | 12:06 | 5:0 | Tor | 4 Wayand, Jakob |
Gast | 12:23 | 5:1 | Tor | 30 Obereisenbuchner, Lucien |
13:28 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 15:20 | 6:1 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |
Heim | 17:52 | 7:1 | Tor | 5 Knab, Noah |
Heim | 18:42 | 8:1 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |
Heim | 19:34 | 9:1 | Tor | 13 Kee, Amari |
Heim | 21:57 | 10:1 | Tor | 5 Knab, Noah |
Heim | 23:15 | 11:1 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |
Heim | 23:56 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 23:56 | 11:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 28 Stüber, Jaron |
23:56 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 25:04 | 12:1 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Wayand, Jakob |
Gast | 26:11 | 12:2 | Tor | 28 Stüber, Jaron |
Gast | 29:57 | 12:3 | Tor | 30 Obereisenbuchner, Lucien |
30:01 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 31:59 | 12:4 | Tor | 22 Wahlen, Noah |
Heim | 32:28 | 13:4 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |
Heim | 35:11 | 14:4 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |
Heim | 35:41 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 36:49 | 15:4 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |
Heim | 37:33 | 16:4 | Tor | 9 Ginkel, Jonas |