Offenbach-Hanau 2022/2023
MJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden
-
TV Wächtersbach, 18.09.2022,
10:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 5 | Gruppe | MJD-Bezirksliga Gr. 3 | |
Datum | 18.09.2022, Spielbeginn 10:30 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | |
Spielort | RODAUSTROM Sportarena | Gastmannschaft | TV Wächtersbach |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wiedemann, David | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Bartoszewicz, Emil | - | - | 6 | |||||||
4 | Weiland, Tim | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Legel, Tanyel | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Knieß, Luca | - | - | 6 | |||||||
9 | Schüler, Mateo Elias | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Stüber, Damian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Firner, Paul | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Böhm, Jacob | - | - | 5 | |||||||
14 | Weiland, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Kvashchenko, Albert | - | - | 3 | |||||||
19 | Rhein, Jan | - | - | 7 | |||||||
A | Weiland, Maike | - | - | ||||||||
B | Weiland, Benedikt | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 09:33 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 31:17 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Wächtersbach
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Nohl, Ronja | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Trittel, Mathis | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Hellenkamp, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schmidt, Niko Johannes | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Tews, Niels Noah Paul | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Klöckner, Nikolas Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Nohl, Nils | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Sehn, Johannes Markus | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Martenka, Gimon Boris | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Erstfeld, Jarno | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Haußner, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Weinlich, David | - | - | ||||||||
A | Klöckner, Teresa | - | - | ||||||||
B | Reiß, Rosi | - | - | ||||||||
C | Trittel, Bjarne | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 04:37 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schütz, Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schüler, Nadine | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Weiland, Stefan | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden |
Ergebnis | 36:4 (20:2) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:13 | 1:0 | Tor | 18 Kvashchenko, Albert |
Heim | 00:59 | 2:0 | Tor | 3 Bartoszewicz, Emil |
Heim | 02:11 | 3:0 | Tor | 4 Weiland, Tim |
Heim | 02:54 | 4:0 | Tor | 11 Firner, Paul |
Heim | 03:20 | 5:0 | Tor | 13 Böhm, Jacob |
Heim | 04:22 | 6:0 | Tor | 3 Bartoszewicz, Emil |
04:37 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 05:10 | 7:0 | Tor | 13 Böhm, Jacob |
Heim | 06:08 | 8:0 | Tor | 3 Bartoszewicz, Emil |
Heim | 06:30 | 9:0 | Tor | 13 Böhm, Jacob |
Heim | 07:01 | 10:0 | Tor | 13 Böhm, Jacob |
Heim | 07:28 | 11:0 | Tor | 3 Bartoszewicz, Emil |
Heim | 08:58 | 12:0 | Tor | 13 Böhm, Jacob |
09:33 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 09:45 | 13:0 | Tor | 18 Kvashchenko, Albert |
Heim | 11:01 | 14:0 | Tor | 10 Stüber, Damian |
Gast | 13:05 | 14:1 | Tor | 13 Erstfeld, Jarno |
Heim | 13:48 | 15:1 | Tor | 7 Knieß, Luca |
Heim | 15:29 | 16:1 | Tor | 11 Firner, Paul |
Gast | 16:01 | 16:2 | Tor | 5 Schmidt, Niko Johannes |
Heim | 16:16 | 17:2 | Tor | 19 Rhein, Jan |
Heim | 17:05 | 18:2 | Tor | 7 Knieß, Luca |
Heim | 18:16 | 19:2 | Tor | 19 Rhein, Jan |
Heim | 19:24 | 20:2 | Tor | 7 Knieß, Luca |
Heim | 20:04 | 21:2 | Tor | 19 Rhein, Jan |
Heim | 21:22 | 22:2 | Tor | 9 Schüler, Mateo Elias |
Gast | 21:49 | 22:3 | Tor | 5 Schmidt, Niko Johannes |
Heim | 22:48 | 23:3 | Tor | 19 Rhein, Jan |
Heim | 24:04 | 24:3 | Tor | 9 Schüler, Mateo Elias |
Gast | 24:42 | 24:4 | Tor | 9 Sehn, Johannes Markus |
Heim | 25:00 | 25:4 | Tor | 7 Knieß, Luca |
Heim | 26:34 | 26:4 | Tor | 7 Knieß, Luca |
Heim | 27:12 | 27:4 | Tor | 19 Rhein, Jan |
Heim | 28:27 | 28:4 | Tor | 9 Schüler, Mateo Elias |
Heim | 29:06 | 29:4 | Tor | 9 Schüler, Mateo Elias |
Heim | 30:26 | 30:4 | Tor | 7 Knieß, Luca |
31:17 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 31:27 | 31:4 | Tor | 3 Bartoszewicz, Emil |
Heim | 33:38 | 32:4 | Tor | 3 Bartoszewicz, Emil |
Heim | 34:25 | 33:4 | Tor | 11 Firner, Paul |
Heim | 37:53 | 34:4 | Tor | 19 Rhein, Jan |
Heim | 38:34 | 35:4 | Tor | 19 Rhein, Jan |
Heim | 39:53 | 36:4 | Tor | 18 Kvashchenko, Albert |