Bezirk Süd 22/23
Bezirksliga MJD
BSV Klostermansfeld
-
VfB Bad Lauchstädt, 28.01.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 81 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga MJD | |
Datum | 28.01.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | BSV Klostermansfeld | |
Spielort | SH des G.-A.Bürger-Gymn. Benndorf | Gastmannschaft | VfB Bad Lauchstädt |
Heimmannschaft
BSV Klostermansfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Chalupka, Rasmus | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Werner, Theo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Fries, Jannik | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Franke, Alina Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Prien, Mia | - | - | 13:08 | |||||||
8 | Ignatiev, Oleksandr | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Alizada, Esan | - | - | 5 | 18:39 | ||||||
10 | Weirauch, Julie Marie | - | - | 8 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Hübner, Ludwig Carl | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
13 | Rossa, Jona | - | - | 8 | |||||||
A | Smolka, Hans-Günter | - | - | ||||||||
B | Chalupka, Michael | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
VfB Bad Lauchstädt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schawaller, Erik | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wege, Max Valentin | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Klute, Arthur | - | - | 2 | 10:42 | 17:39 | |||||
5 | Löber, Elias | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Retzlaff, Oskar Fritz | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Nesemann, Rico | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Pokorra, Paul | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Kirchschlager, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Mohamad, Dahir | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Mohamad, Dahran | - | - | 13:31 | |||||||
14 | Höhne, Frederike | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Retzlaff, Emil Peter | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Pautov, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Retzlaff, Robert | - | - | ||||||||
B | Retzlaff, Peter | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 11:28 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 33:08 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | 38:24 | |
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Richter, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Zänker, Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schneider, Justus Paul | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Neuse, Annalena | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSV Klostermansfeld |
Ergebnis | 27:9 (14:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:33 | 1:0 | Tor | 13 Rossa, Jona |
Gast | 00:48 | 1:1 | Tor | 10 Pokorra, Paul |
Heim | 01:15 | 2:1 | Tor | 13 Rossa, Jona |
Heim | 04:21 | 3:1 | Tor | 8 Ignatiev, Oleksandr |
Gast | 04:46 | 3:2 | Tor | 10 Pokorra, Paul |
Heim | 05:13 | 4:2 | Tor | 10 Weirauch, Julie Marie |
Heim | 06:22 | 5:2 | Tor | 9 Alizada, Esan |
Heim | 07:19 | 6:2 | Tor | 13 Rossa, Jona |
Gast | 10:42 | Verwarnung | 3 Klute, Arthur | |
Heim | 11:18 | 7:2 | Tor | 9 Alizada, Esan |
11:28 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 11:43 | 8:2 | Tor | 10 Weirauch, Julie Marie |
Gast | 13:04 | 8:3 | Tor | 10 Pokorra, Paul |
Heim | 13:08 | Verwarnung | 7 Prien, Mia | |
Gast | 13:31 | Verwarnung | 13 Mohamad, Dahran | |
Heim | 13:34 | 9:3 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Weirauch, Julie Marie |
Gast | 14:27 | 9:4 | Tor | 3 Klute, Arthur |
Heim | 14:58 | 10:4 | Tor | 10 Weirauch, Julie Marie |
Heim | 16:56 | 11:4 | Tor | 9 Alizada, Esan |
Heim | 17:32 | 12:4 | Tor | 10 Weirauch, Julie Marie |
Gast | 17:39 | 2 Minuten | 3 Klute, Arthur | |
Heim | 18:39 | Verwarnung | 9 Alizada, Esan | |
Heim | 19:08 | 13:4 | Tor | 8 Ignatiev, Oleksandr |
Heim | 19:50 | 14:4 | Tor | 13 Rossa, Jona |
Heim | 20:13 | 15:4 | Tor | 10 Weirauch, Julie Marie |
Heim | 21:34 | 16:4 | Tor | 2 Werner, Theo |
Heim | 22:01 | 17:4 | Tor | 10 Weirauch, Julie Marie |
Gast | 22:43 | 17:5 | Tor | 9 Nesemann, Rico |
Heim | 22:58 | 18:5 | Tor | 13 Rossa, Jona |
Gast | 23:14 | 18:6 | Tor | 9 Nesemann, Rico |
Heim | 23:40 | 19:6 | Tor | 13 Rossa, Jona |
Heim | 25:46 | 20:6 | Tor | 13 Rossa, Jona |
Gast | 26:06 | 20:7 | Tor | 3 Klute, Arthur |
Gast | 26:59 | 20:8 | Tor | 9 Nesemann, Rico |
Gast | 27:39 | 20:9 | Tor | 7 Retzlaff, Oskar Fritz |
Heim | 29:23 | 21:9 | Tor | 13 Rossa, Jona |
Heim | 32:21 | 22:9 | Tor | 3 Fries, Jannik |
33:08 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 33:27 | 23:9 | Tor | 9 Alizada, Esan |
Heim | 34:00 | 24:9 | Tor | 9 Alizada, Esan |
Heim | 36:46 | 25:9 | Tor | 10 Weirauch, Julie Marie |
Heim | 37:31 | 25:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Hübner, Ludwig Carl |
38:24 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 39:02 | 26:9 | Tor | 8 Ignatiev, Oleksandr |
Heim | 39:40 | 27:9 | Tor | 8 Ignatiev, Oleksandr |