Spielbezirk E - 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend B
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
-
Elsterwerdaer SV 94, 11.03.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 606049 | Gruppe | Kreisliga weibliche Jugend B | |
Datum | 11.03.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Finsterwalde | Gastmannschaft | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 |
Heimmannschaft
BSV G-W Finsterwalde
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ertle, Felizitas | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Hantigk, Rihanna | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
3 | Dürrwald, Matilda | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Riemer, Maxi | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
6 | Laske, Mathilda | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Marschner, Ruby | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Engelmann, Hedie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | John, Stine | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Sanders, Amy Sophie | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
13 | Koch, Emilia | - | - | 4 | |||||||
14 | Schulze, Melina | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Szott, Vanessa | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
16 | Engelmann, Frida | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Engelmann, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Graß, Marcel | - | - | ||||||||
C | Zeidler, Tina | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 19:55 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 40:55 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schieritz, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Klein, Marla | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Franke, Miranda | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Zörner, Zoe | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Streck, Pia | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
10 | Nitzsche, Clara-Marie | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Laubstein, Vivien | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Borstnitz, Chiara - Celine | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Steinhaus, Finnia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Zoerner, Ulrike | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kaußmann, Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Scheunig, Rico | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Zeidler, Cornelia | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Juraschek, Luke | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSV G-W Finsterwalde |
Ergebnis | 21:14 (11:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 03:00 | 1:0 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Hantigk, Rihanna |
Heim | 03:32 | 2:0 | Tor | 16 Engelmann, Frida |
Gast | 05:10 | 2:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Streck, Pia |
Heim | 07:12 | 3:0 | Tor | 3 Dürrwald, Matilda |
Heim | 08:28 | 4:0 | Tor | 9 John, Stine |
Gast | 09:02 | 4:1 | Tor | 9 Streck, Pia |
Gast | 09:25 | 4:2 | Tor | 9 Streck, Pia |
Heim | 10:38 | 4:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Riemer, Maxi |
Heim | 10:53 | 5:2 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Riemer, Maxi |
Gast | 11:47 | 5:3 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Franke, Miranda |
Heim | 14:08 | 6:3 | Tor | 4 Riemer, Maxi |
Heim | 15:24 | 7:3 | Tor | 6 Laske, Mathilda |
Gast | 16:05 | 7:4 | Tor | 8 Zörner, Zoe |
Heim | 16:29 | 8:4 | Tor | 16 Engelmann, Frida |
Gast | 18:13 | 8:5 | Tor | 11 Laubstein, Vivien |
Gast | 19:46 | 8:6 | Tor | 3 Franke, Miranda |
19:55 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 20:11 | 9:6 | Tor | 6 Laske, Mathilda |
Heim | 21:26 | 10:6 | Tor | 8 Engelmann, Hedie |
Gast | 21:30 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 24:00 | 10:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Marschner, Ruby |
Gast | 24:27 | 10:7 | Tor | 13 Borstnitz, Chiara - Celine |
Heim | 24:43 | 11:7 | Tor | 4 Riemer, Maxi |
Heim | 25:26 | 12:7 | Tor | 13 Koch, Emilia |
Heim | 26:25 | 13:7 | Tor | 7 Marschner, Ruby |
Heim | 28:30 | 14:7 | Tor | 6 Laske, Mathilda |
Gast | 28:50 | 14:8 | Tor | 3 Franke, Miranda |
Heim | 29:25 | 15:8 | Tor | 13 Koch, Emilia |
Gast | 29:58 | 15:9 | Tor | 3 Franke, Miranda |
Heim | 30:02 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 33:54 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 34:32 | 15:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Hantigk, Rihanna |
Gast | 34:57 | 15:10 | Tor | 14 Steinhaus, Finnia |
Gast | 35:48 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 35:52 | 16:10 | 7m mit Tor | 12 Sanders, Amy Sophie |
Gast | 38:52 | 16:11 | Tor | 3 Franke, Miranda |
Heim | 38:58 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
40:55 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 41:10 | 17:11 | Tor | 16 Engelmann, Frida |
Heim | 42:01 | 18:11 | Tor | 12 Sanders, Amy Sophie |
Gast | 42:49 | 18:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Borstnitz, Chiara - Celine |
Gast | 43:34 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 45:19 | 18:12 | Tor | 8 Zörner, Zoe |
Gast | 46:29 | 18:13 | Tor | 13 Borstnitz, Chiara - Celine |
Heim | 46:44 | 19:13 | Tor | 13 Koch, Emilia |
Heim | 47:51 | 20:13 | Tor | 13 Koch, Emilia |
Gast | 48:18 | 20:14 | Tor | 14 Steinhaus, Finnia |
Heim | 48:40 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 49:38 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 49:41 | 21:14 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Szott, Vanessa |