Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJE-Harz
HT 1861 Halberstadt
-
HV R-W Staßfurt, 09.10.2022,
11:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 17 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJE-Harz | |
Datum | 09.10.2022, Spielbeginn 11:45 | Heimmannschaft | HT 1861 Halberstadt | |
Spielort | SH Völkerfreundschaft Halberstadt | Gastmannschaft | HV R-W Staßfurt |
Heimmannschaft
HT 1861 Halberstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wode, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Rebettge, Matti Karl | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Siegmund, Karl Richard | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Lütgert, Elias-Joel | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Brzezicha, Richard | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Stein, Otto | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schmid, Niklas Leonel | - | - | 1 | 03:07 | 33:25 | |||||
12 | Müller, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Dreiocker, Albert Frederik | - | - | 5 | 3/3 | ||||||
15 | Beyer, Anakin David | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Saparov, Erwin Schachbanovitsch | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Mixdorf, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schmid, Denis | - | - | ||||||||
B | Mixdorf, Stephanie | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 35:19 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HV R-W Staßfurt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Jahn, Leonardt | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schefer, Paul Adolf Peter | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Westram, Til Gabriel | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Brandl, Ole | - | - | 5 | 15:42 | ||||||
10 | Leopold, Paul | - | - | 7 | 05:32 | ||||||
11 | Vollmer, Luca | - | - | 5 | |||||||
12 | Wiermann, Oskar Richard | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Richter, Jamie | - | - | 5 | |||||||
25 | Pilarczyk, John, Ronny | - | - | 2 | |||||||
29 | Trensinger, George Sebastian | - | - | 17:48 | |||||||
A | Panzer, Steffen | - | - | ||||||||
B | Könnecke, Rene' | - | - | ||||||||
C | Westram, Igor | - | - | ||||||||
D | Rössing, Frank | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 36:40 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kuske, Carsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Pietzko, Karl-Heinz | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Petzoldt, Katja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Harms, Angelika | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HV R-W Staßfurt |
Ergebnis | 60:196 (6:16) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:59 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Vollmer, Luca |
Gast | 01:36 | 0:2 | Tor | 11 Vollmer, Luca |
Heim | 02:03 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Gast | 03:01 | 1:3 | Tor | 8 Brandl, Ole |
Heim | 03:07 | Verwarnung | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel | |
Gast | 04:52 | 1:4 | Tor | 8 Brandl, Ole |
Gast | 05:12 | 1:5 | Tor | 8 Brandl, Ole |
Gast | 05:32 | Verwarnung | 10 Leopold, Paul | |
Gast | 07:36 | 1:6 | Tor | 7 Westram, Til Gabriel |
Gast | 08:25 | 1:7 | Tor | 11 Vollmer, Luca |
Heim | 08:54 | 2:7 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Gast | 09:14 | 2:8 | Tor | 8 Brandl, Ole |
Heim | 09:34 | 3:8 | Tor | 4 Rebettge, Matti Karl |
Gast | 11:06 | 3:9 | Tor | 23 Richter, Jamie |
Gast | 12:30 | 3:10 | Tor | 10 Leopold, Paul |
Gast | 12:56 | 3:11 | Tor | 10 Leopold, Paul |
Heim | 13:08 | 4:11 | Tor | 5 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Gast | 15:42 | 2 Minuten | 8 Brandl, Ole | |
Heim | 15:42 | 5:11 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Gast | 17:23 | 5:12 | Tor | 10 Leopold, Paul |
Gast | 17:37 | 5:13 | Tor | 23 Richter, Jamie |
Gast | 17:48 | 2 Minuten | 29 Trensinger, George Sebastian | |
Heim | 17:48 | 6:13 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Gast | 18:30 | 6:14 | Tor | 10 Leopold, Paul |
Gast | 18:52 | 6:15 | Tor | 10 Leopold, Paul |
Gast | 19:53 | 6:16 | Tor | 23 Richter, Jamie |
Heim | 21:05 | 7:16 | Tor | 5 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Gast | 23:04 | 7:17 | Tor | 11 Vollmer, Luca |
Gast | 23:25 | 7:18 | Tor | 8 Brandl, Ole |
Gast | 26:42 | 7:19 | Tor | 25 Pilarczyk, John, Ronny |
Heim | 26:49 | 8:19 | Tor | 7 Brzezicha, Richard |
Gast | 27:30 | 8:20 | Tor | 10 Leopold, Paul |
Gast | 30:01 | 8:21 | Tor | 23 Richter, Jamie |
Gast | 30:01 | 8:22 | Tor | 23 Richter, Jamie |
Heim | 30:45 | 9:22 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 30:57 | 10:22 | Tor | 7 Brzezicha, Richard |
Gast | 30:57 | 10:23 | Tor | 10 Leopold, Paul |
Heim | 33:25 | 2 Minuten | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel | |
Gast | 33:28 | 10:24 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Schefer, Paul Adolf Peter |
Gast | 34:09 | 10:25 | Tor | 7 Westram, Til Gabriel |
Gast | 34:33 | 10:26 | Tor | 11 Vollmer, Luca |
35:19 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 35:32 | 10:27 | Tor | 7 Westram, Til Gabriel |
36:40 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 37:03 | 11:27 | Tor | 5 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Gast | 39:10 | 11:28 | Tor | 25 Pilarczyk, John, Ronny |
Heim | 39:33 | 12:28 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |