Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJE-Harz
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
-
SV Anhalt Bernburg, 01.10.2022,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 14 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJE-Harz | |
Datum | 01.10.2022, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | |
Spielort | SH Westeregeln | Gastmannschaft | SV Anhalt Bernburg |
Heimmannschaft
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Kuhn, Laurenz | - | - | 5 | |||||||
5 | Stock, Eric | - | - | 7 | |||||||
7 | Herbst, Leon | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Wunderling, Charlie | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Lange, Oskar | - | - | 5 | |||||||
12 | Schmidt, Lennox | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Karaca, Faik | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Klockmann, Jesse | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Giesecke, Philipp | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Schuster, Volkmar | - | - | ||||||||
B | Beinhoff, Peter | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 30:00 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Anhalt Bernburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Ehrhardt, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Dombrowski, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ulrich, Ron | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
9 | Mentz, Tom Erwin Richard | - | - | 24:59 | |||||||
11 | Helbig, Klaas Helmut | - | - | 4 | |||||||
17 | Franz, Jaro Emilian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
20 | Altabbaa, Ahmad | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Badzinski, Paul | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Fiedler, Mareike | - | - | ||||||||
B | Mahler, Nico | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 30:00 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | 36:06 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Oeltze, Nils Morten | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wendland, Jens | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schmidt, Hendrik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Schauer, Nadine | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Ergebnis | 180:21 (13:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:42 | 0:1 | Tor | 17 Franz, Jaro Emilian |
Heim | 01:10 | 1:1 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
Heim | 02:15 | 2:1 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
Heim | 02:31 | 3:1 | Tor | 11 Lange, Oskar |
Heim | 02:55 | 4:1 | Tor | 11 Lange, Oskar |
Heim | 03:51 | 5:1 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
Heim | 04:05 | 6:1 | Tor | 11 Lange, Oskar |
Heim | 06:02 | 7:1 | Tor | 11 Lange, Oskar |
Heim | 07:03 | 8:1 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
Gast | 08:17 | 8:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Ulrich, Ron |
Heim | 08:30 | 9:1 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
10:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
10:00 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 10:46 | 10:1 | Tor | 7 Herbst, Leon |
Heim | 13:38 | 11:1 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Heim | 18:01 | 12:1 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Heim | 18:45 | 13:1 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Heim | 20:16 | 14:1 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |
Heim | 20:34 | 15:1 | Tor | 15 Giesecke, Philipp |
Heim | 20:59 | 16:1 | Tor | 15 Giesecke, Philipp |
Heim | 21:50 | 17:1 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |
Heim | 22:40 | 18:1 | Tor | 11 Lange, Oskar |
Heim | 23:21 | 19:1 | Tor | 15 Giesecke, Philipp |
Gast | 24:59 | Verwarnung | 9 Mentz, Tom Erwin Richard | |
Gast | 25:38 | 19:2 | Tor | 17 Franz, Jaro Emilian |
Heim | 25:50 | 20:2 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Heim | 26:04 | 21:2 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
Heim | 26:37 | 22:2 | Tor | 15 Giesecke, Philipp |
Heim | 27:34 | 23:2 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |
Heim | 27:41 | 24:2 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |
Gast | 28:00 | 24:3 | Tor | 11 Helbig, Klaas Helmut |
Heim | 28:24 | 25:3 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |
30:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
30:00 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 30:13 | 25:4 | Tor | 11 Helbig, Klaas Helmut |
Heim | 30:35 | 26:4 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |
Gast | 30:47 | 26:5 | Tor | 11 Helbig, Klaas Helmut |
Heim | 32:08 | 27:5 | Tor | 15 Giesecke, Philipp |
Heim | 33:41 | 28:5 | Tor | 7 Herbst, Leon |
Gast | 34:10 | 28:6 | Tor | 11 Helbig, Klaas Helmut |
36:06 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 37:31 | 29:6 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Gast | 38:42 | 29:7 | Tor | 27 Badzinski, Paul |
Heim | 39:29 | 30:7 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |