Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJE-Harz
ST BLKB
-
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln, 16.10.2022,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 24 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJE-Harz | |
Datum | 16.10.2022, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | ST BLKB | |
Spielort | Sportforum Blankenburg | Gastmannschaft | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Heimmannschaft
ST BLKB
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wienbreier, Bennet | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Trute, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Eysel, Paul | - | - | 21:32 | 22:11 | ||||||
6 | Sailer, Anna Margarete | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Jünger, Mateo | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Bruch, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Mitzka, Lenni | - | - | 5 | |||||||
12 | Böttcher, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Donner, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lewandowski, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Pschak, Jaden | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Klement, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Streve, Matteo | - | - | 1 | 02:04 | ||||||
19 | Freudenberg, Til | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Wienbreier, David | - | - | ||||||||
B | Brühl, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
C | Fricke, Mandy | - | - | ||||||||
D | Wodara, Felix | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 26:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Kuhn, Laurenz | - | - | 9 | |||||||
5 | Stock, Eric | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Herbst, Leon | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Wunderling, Charlie | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Lange, Oskar | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Schmidt, Lennox | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Karaca, Faik | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Klockmann, Jesse | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
15 | Giesecke, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schuster, Volkmar | - | - | ||||||||
B | Beinhoff, Peter | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Feldmann, Christian Heinz | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Riffert, Florian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Zimmermann, Celina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Ergebnis | 21:132 (4:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:38 | 0:1 | Tor | 14 Klockmann, Jesse |
Heim | 02:04 | Verwarnung | 18 Streve, Matteo | |
Heim | 05:58 | 1:1 | Tor | 10 Mitzka, Lenni |
Gast | 06:40 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
Heim | 07:13 | 2:2 | Tor | 10 Mitzka, Lenni |
Heim | 07:53 | 3:2 | Tor | 10 Mitzka, Lenni |
Gast | 10:36 | 3:3 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
Gast | 10:58 | 3:4 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Gast | 11:25 | 3:5 | Tor | 7 Herbst, Leon |
Gast | 11:46 | 3:6 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Gast | 12:32 | 3:7 | Tor | 11 Lange, Oskar |
Gast | 13:20 | 3:8 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Heim | 14:23 | 4:8 | Tor | 18 Streve, Matteo |
Gast | 15:37 | 4:9 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Klockmann, Jesse |
Gast | 17:01 | 4:10 | Tor | 11 Lange, Oskar |
Heim | 21:32 | Verwarnung | 3 Eysel, Paul | |
Heim | 22:11 | 2 Minuten | 3 Eysel, Paul | |
Gast | 22:15 | 4:11 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Gast | 22:57 | 4:12 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Gast | 25:10 | 4:13 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |
Gast | 26:31 | 4:14 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
26:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 27:43 | 5:14 | Tor | 19 Freudenberg, Til |
Gast | 28:23 | 5:15 | Tor | 5 Stock, Eric |
Gast | 30:16 | 5:16 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Heim | 31:04 | 6:16 | Tor | 10 Mitzka, Lenni |
Gast | 31:20 | 6:17 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Gast | 32:09 | 6:18 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |
Heim | 33:03 | 7:18 | Tor | 10 Mitzka, Lenni |
Gast | 35:35 | 7:19 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Gast | 36:57 | 7:20 | Tor | 3 Kuhn, Laurenz |
Gast | 37:51 | 7:21 | Tor | 11 Lange, Oskar |
Gast | 38:46 | 7:22 | Tor | 8 Wunderling, Charlie |