Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJE-Harz
HT 1861 Halberstadt
-
Quedlinburger SV, 27.01.2023,
16:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 41 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJE-Harz | |
Datum | 27.01.2023, Spielbeginn 16:30 | Heimmannschaft | HT 1861 Halberstadt | |
Spielort | SH Völkerfreundschaft Halberstadt | Gastmannschaft | Quedlinburger SV |
Heimmannschaft
HT 1861 Halberstadt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wode, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Hampe, Emily Jane | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Hoffmann, Ben Paul | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Rebettge, Matti Karl | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Stein, Otto | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Schmid, Niklas Leonel | - | - | 10 | |||||||
12 | Müller, Oskar | - | - | 6 | |||||||
13 | Dreiocker, Albert Frederik | - | - | 10 | |||||||
14 | Saparov, Erwin Schachbanovitsch | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Beyer, Anakin David | - | - | 1 | 32:33 | ||||||
18 | Mixdorf, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Siegmund, Karl Richard | - | - | 4 | 09:04 | ||||||
30 | Brzezicha, Richard | - | - | 8 | |||||||
31 | Lütgert, Elias-Joel | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schmid, Denis | - | - | ||||||||
B | Mixdorf, Stephanie | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 33:30 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Quedlinburger SV
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ottersberg, Max | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Wagentrotz, Theo | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Hahnl, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Nitzschke, Mia Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Gröpke, Johannes | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ballin, Connor | - | - | 12:06 | |||||||
9 | Koehler, Marlon | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Lazic, Malte | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hinz, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Martinke, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Damköhler, Emma | - | - | 23:40 | |||||||
A | Schott, Kai | - | - | ||||||||
B | Goltz, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
C | Reuter, Amelie | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 26:47 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Becker, Hagen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Stein, Claudia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Harms, Angelika | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HT 1861 Halberstadt |
Ergebnis | 460:2 (24:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:55 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 02:15 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 02:45 | 3:0 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Gast | 03:50 | 3:1 | Tor | 3 Wagentrotz, Theo |
Heim | 04:11 | 4:1 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 05:04 | 5:1 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 05:21 | 6:1 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 05:56 | 7:1 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 06:55 | 8:1 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 06:59 | 9:1 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 07:47 | 10:1 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 08:09 | 11:1 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 08:35 | 12:1 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 09:04 | Verwarnung | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard | |
Heim | 09:31 | 13:1 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 09:45 | 14:1 | Tor | 12 Müller, Oskar |
Heim | 10:23 | 15:1 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
Heim | 10:57 | 16:1 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
Heim | 11:29 | 17:1 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
Gast | 12:06 | Verwarnung | 7 Ballin, Connor | |
Heim | 12:51 | 18:1 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
Heim | 14:29 | 19:1 | Tor | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Heim | 15:36 | 20:1 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
Heim | 17:06 | 21:1 | Tor | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Heim | 17:46 | 22:1 | Tor | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Heim | 18:19 | 23:1 | Tor | 12 Müller, Oskar |
Heim | 19:40 | 24:1 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
Heim | 20:14 | 25:1 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 21:32 | 26:1 | Tor | 9 Stein, Otto |
Heim | 22:29 | 27:1 | Tor | 4 Rebettge, Matti Karl |
Gast | 23:40 | Verwarnung | 15 Damköhler, Emma | |
Gast | 24:23 | 27:2 | Tor | 3 Wagentrotz, Theo |
Heim | 25:30 | 28:2 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 26:18 | 29:2 | Tor | 4 Rebettge, Matti Karl |
Heim | 26:41 | 30:2 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
26:47 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 27:24 | 31:2 | Tor | 4 Rebettge, Matti Karl |
Heim | 28:12 | 32:2 | Tor | 2 Hampe, Emily Jane |
Heim | 28:50 | 33:2 | Tor | 24 Siegmund, Karl Richard |
Heim | 29:36 | 34:2 | Tor | 13 Dreiocker, Albert Frederik |
Heim | 30:37 | 35:2 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 30:52 | 36:2 | Tor | 14 Saparov, Erwin Schachbanovitsch |
Heim | 31:27 | 37:2 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 32:33 | Verwarnung | 15 Beyer, Anakin David | |
Heim | 33:08 | 38:2 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
33:30 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 33:39 | 39:2 | Tor | 10 Schmid, Niklas Leonel |
Heim | 34:38 | 40:2 | Tor | 30 Brzezicha, Richard |
Heim | 35:45 | 41:2 | Tor | 14 Saparov, Erwin Schachbanovitsch |
Heim | 36:10 | 42:2 | Tor | 12 Müller, Oskar |
Heim | 36:51 | 43:2 | Tor | 15 Beyer, Anakin David |
Heim | 37:00 | 44:2 | Tor | 12 Müller, Oskar |
Heim | 38:51 | 45:2 | Tor | 12 Müller, Oskar |
Heim | 39:46 | 46:2 | Tor | 12 Müller, Oskar |