Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJC
HC Aschersleben
-
HV Wernigerode, 04.03.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 78 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJC | |
Datum | 04.03.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | HC Aschersleben | |
Spielort | SH Bestehornpark | Gastmannschaft | HV Wernigerode |
Heimmannschaft
HC Aschersleben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Regjepi, Sevario | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Hermsdorf, Georg Ari | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Mente, Tom | - | - | 5 | |||||||
6 | Bremer, Noah | - | - | 8 | 11:24 | 47:13 | |||||
8 | Mateblowski, Elias Bruno | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Schoppa, Arne Thure | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Schwerke, Thabo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Abel, Max | - | - | 8 | |||||||
13 | Seidig, Bruno Alexander | - | - | 2 | 37:38 | ||||||
16 | Kern, Leopold | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Mente, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Abel, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HV Wernigerode
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hahn, Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Robra, Carl-Louis | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Stieglitz, Nico | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Kaufmann, Philipp | - | - | 2 | 21:27 | ||||||
9 | Reinke, Fynn | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Kramer, Henri | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Meyer, Ben | - | - | 4 | |||||||
17 | Böhme, Matteo | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Helms, Phillip | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:12 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 16:50 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | 38:20 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Sera, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schmidt, Jonatan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schoppa, Falk | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Hagemann, Nancy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HC Aschersleben |
Ergebnis | 36:16 (19:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:42 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Bremer, Noah |
Heim | 02:01 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Schwerke, Thabo |
Gast | 03:51 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Ben |
Heim | 04:50 | 3:1 | Tor | 6 Bremer, Noah |
Heim | 06:06 | 4:1 | Tor | 6 Bremer, Noah |
Heim | 06:41 | 5:1 | Tor | 3 Hermsdorf, Georg Ari |
Gast | 07:12 | 5:2 | Tor | 9 Reinke, Fynn |
Heim | 07:39 | 6:2 | Tor | 6 Bremer, Noah |
Heim | 09:05 | 7:2 | Tor | 13 Seidig, Bruno Alexander |
Heim | 10:06 | 8:2 | Tor | 6 Bremer, Noah |
10:12 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 10:28 | 8:3 | Tor | 7 Stieglitz, Nico |
Heim | 10:53 | 9:3 | Tor | 3 Hermsdorf, Georg Ari |
Gast | 11:15 | 9:4 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Ben |
Heim | 11:24 | Verwarnung | 6 Bremer, Noah | |
Gast | 12:34 | 9:5 | Tor | 8 Kaufmann, Philipp |
Heim | 13:04 | 10:5 | Tor | 16 Kern, Leopold |
Heim | 14:03 | 11:5 | Tor | 6 Bremer, Noah |
Heim | 16:15 | 12:5 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Heim | 16:42 | 13:5 | Tor | 5 Mente, Tom |
16:50 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 17:17 | 13:6 | Tor | 17 Böhme, Matteo |
Heim | 17:35 | 14:6 | Tor | 5 Mente, Tom |
Heim | 18:32 | 15:6 | Tor | 16 Kern, Leopold |
Gast | 18:58 | 15:7 | Tor | 5 Robra, Carl-Louis |
Gast | 20:39 | 15:8 | Tor | 10 Kramer, Henri |
Heim | 21:17 | 16:8 | Tor | 5 Mente, Tom |
Gast | 21:27 | Verwarnung | 8 Kaufmann, Philipp | |
Gast | 21:43 | 16:9 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Ben |
Heim | 22:09 | 17:9 | Tor | 8 Mateblowski, Elias Bruno |
Heim | 23:46 | 18:9 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Heim | 24:54 | 19:9 | Tor | 13 Seidig, Bruno Alexander |
Heim | 26:06 | 20:9 | Tor | 5 Mente, Tom |
Heim | 27:36 | 21:9 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Heim | 29:21 | 22:9 | Tor | 9 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Heim | 29:46 | 23:9 | Tor | 9 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Gast | 30:26 | 23:10 | Tor | 17 Böhme, Matteo |
Heim | 30:53 | 24:10 | Tor | 9 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Gast | 31:16 | 24:11 | Tor | 7 Stieglitz, Nico |
Heim | 31:31 | 25:11 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Heim | 32:58 | 26:11 | Tor | 6 Bremer, Noah |
Gast | 35:22 | 26:12 | Tor | 8 Kaufmann, Philipp |
Heim | 35:53 | 27:12 | Tor | 5 Mente, Tom |
Heim | 37:00 | 28:12 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Heim | 37:38 | Verwarnung | 13 Seidig, Bruno Alexander | |
Heim | 38:08 | 29:12 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
38:20 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 40:49 | 30:12 | Tor | 9 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Heim | 42:37 | 31:12 | Tor | 3 Hermsdorf, Georg Ari |
Heim | 44:30 | 32:12 | Tor | 8 Mateblowski, Elias Bruno |
Gast | 45:44 | 32:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Robra, Carl-Louis |
Heim | 46:20 | 33:12 | Tor | 6 Bremer, Noah |
Gast | 46:39 | 33:13 | Tor | 9 Reinke, Fynn |
Heim | 46:49 | 34:13 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Gast | 47:07 | 34:14 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Ben |
Heim | 47:13 | 2 Minuten | 6 Bremer, Noah | |
Gast | 48:16 | 34:15 | Tor | 9 Reinke, Fynn |
Heim | 48:56 | 35:15 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Gast | 49:21 | 35:16 | Tor | 17 Böhme, Matteo |
Heim | 49:39 | 36:16 | Tor | 9 Schoppa, Arne Thure |