Bezirk West 22/23
Platzierungsrunde West
Quedlinburger SV
-
Empor Wanzleben, 25.03.2023,
10:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 16 | Gruppe | Platzierungsrunde West | |
Datum | 25.03.2023, Spielbeginn 10:15 | Heimmannschaft | Quedlinburger SV | |
Spielort | Bodelandhalle Quedlinburg | Gastmannschaft | Empor Wanzleben |
Heimmannschaft
Quedlinburger SV
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Wagentrotz, Theo | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Ottersberg, Max | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Hahnl, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Nitzschke, Mia Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Gröpke, Johannes | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ballin, Connor | - | - | 5 | 36:28 | ||||||
8 | Wenzel, Valentin | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Lazic, Malte | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hinz, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Martinke, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Liebelt, Jakob | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Reuter, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Damköhler, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schott, Kai | - | - | ||||||||
B | Goltz, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 24:40 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Empor Wanzleben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Osinski, Paul | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Specht, Anne | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
4 | Götze, Irma | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Strauß, Ole | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Latz, Matti | - | - | 5 | |||||||
8 | Lachs, Selina | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Nielebock, Robin | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Töpfer, Luise | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Skarupke, Elena | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Lohel, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Bardick, Annabell | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Nahrstedt, Christine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kiel, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
C | Trautmann, Mila | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 37:17 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Hofmann, Robert | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Paul, Hannes | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Ballin, Carolin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Empor Wanzleben |
Ergebnis | 14:84 (6:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:27 | 0:1 | Tor | 6 Latz, Matti |
Gast | 02:13 | 0:2 | Tor | 14 Bardick, Annabell |
Gast | 03:33 | 0:3 | Tor | 6 Latz, Matti |
Heim | 04:39 | 1:3 | Tor | 2 Ottersberg, Max |
Gast | 04:51 | 1:4 | Tor | 3 Specht, Anne |
Gast | 06:08 | 1:5 | Tor | 6 Latz, Matti |
Heim | 09:26 | 2:5 | Tor | 7 Ballin, Connor |
Heim | 11:04 | 3:5 | Tor | 2 Ottersberg, Max |
Heim | 12:10 | 4:5 | Tor | 7 Ballin, Connor |
Gast | 12:39 | 4:6 | Tor | 2 Osinski, Paul |
Heim | 13:12 | 5:6 | Tor | 7 Ballin, Connor |
Heim | 18:41 | 6:6 | Tor | 7 Ballin, Connor |
Gast | 19:54 | 6:7 | Tor | 6 Latz, Matti |
Gast | 22:31 | 6:8 | Tor | 5 Strauß, Ole |
Gast | 23:02 | 6:9 | Tor | 5 Strauß, Ole |
24:40 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 25:05 | 7:9 | Tor | 7 Ballin, Connor |
Gast | 26:11 | 7:10 | Tor | 5 Strauß, Ole |
Gast | 28:03 | 7:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Specht, Anne |
Gast | 35:36 | 7:11 | Tor | 9 Nielebock, Robin |
Gast | 36:07 | 7:12 | Tor | 9 Nielebock, Robin |
Heim | 36:28 | 2 Minuten | 7 Ballin, Connor | |
37:17 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 39:32 | 7:13 | Tor | 6 Latz, Matti |
Gast | 39:56 | 7:14 | Tor | 9 Nielebock, Robin |