HVN/BHV Relegation 2022
LL WJA Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 5
TuS BW Lohne
-
SV SW Osterfeine, 17.06.2022,
19:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 4 | Gruppe | LL WJA Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 5 | |
Datum | 17.06.2022, Spielbeginn 19:30 | Heimmannschaft | TuS BW Lohne | |
Spielort | Lohne, SH | Gastmannschaft | SV SW Osterfeine |
Heimmannschaft
TuS BW Lohne
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kissner, Lotte | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Rolfes, Carla | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Lamping, Josefine | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Czech, Madita | - | - | 2 | 29:41 | ||||||
7 | Bokern, Maike | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Blömer, Alexandra | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Zerhusen, Thea | - | - | 6 | 31:15 | ||||||
10 | Möllers, Lene | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Rottinghaus, Hannah | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | ||||||
12 | Wienhold, Fine | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Schwegmann, Lotta | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Steinfort, Freya | - | - | 4 | |||||||
16 | Röchte, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
A | Lamping, Bernd | - | - | ||||||||
B | Nordlohne, Paul | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 59:25 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV SW Osterfeine
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Griesehop, Marieke | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kampers, Marie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Macke, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Koldehoff, Ida | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Osterhues, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Kuhlmann, Carla | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Bley, Inga | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Kümper, Sophie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Pieper, Neele | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Kalus, Greta | - | - | 9 | 0/1 | ||||||
12 | Kleine Hillmann, Jule | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Drellmann, Nina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | Kümper, Linn Maite | - | - | 4 | |||||||
19 | Meyer, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Lampe, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
B | Meyer, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
C | Macke, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
D | Stöppelmann, Marie | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 14:14 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR B | Peistrup, Thorsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Lammers, Anica | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Thomann, Anna | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV SW Osterfeine |
Ergebnis | 24:25 (14:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:42 | 0:1 | Tor | 10 Pieper, Neele |
Gast | 01:48 | 0:2 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Heim | 02:49 | 1:2 | Tor | 12 Wienhold, Fine |
Gast | 03:09 | 1:3 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Heim | 04:22 | 2:3 | Tor | 14 Steinfort, Freya |
Gast | 04:46 | 2:4 | Tor | 7 Bley, Inga |
Heim | 05:12 | 3:4 | Tor | 13 Schwegmann, Lotta |
Heim | 06:00 | 4:4 | Tor | 9 Zerhusen, Thea |
Heim | 06:25 | 5:4 | Tor | 11 Rottinghaus, Hannah |
Heim | 07:09 | 6:4 | Tor | 6 Czech, Madita |
Heim | 08:08 | 6:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Rottinghaus, Hannah |
Gast | 08:40 | 6:5 | Tor | 8 Kümper, Sophie |
Heim | 11:16 | 7:5 | Tor | 6 Czech, Madita |
Gast | 12:37 | 7:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Bley, Inga |
Gast | 14:05 | 7:6 | Tor | 13 Drellmann, Nina |
14:14 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 14:51 | 8:6 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Rottinghaus, Hannah |
Gast | 15:27 | 8:7 | Tor | 13 Drellmann, Nina |
Heim | 16:25 | 9:7 | Tor | 11 Rottinghaus, Hannah |
Gast | 17:50 | 9:8 | Tor | 14 Kümper, Linn Maite |
Heim | 19:23 | 10:8 | Tor | 11 Rottinghaus, Hannah |
Heim | 21:16 | 11:8 | Tor | 8 Blömer, Alexandra |
Heim | 23:15 | 12:8 | Tor | 12 Wienhold, Fine |
Gast | 23:38 | 12:9 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Gast | 24:55 | 12:10 | Tor | 2 Kampers, Marie |
Heim | 25:13 | 13:10 | Tor | 14 Steinfort, Freya |
Heim | 27:09 | 14:10 | Tor | 2 Rolfes, Carla |
Gast | 29:03 | 14:11 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Heim | 29:41 | Verwarnung | 6 Czech, Madita | |
Gast | 29:57 | 14:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Heim | 30:26 | 15:11 | Tor | 9 Zerhusen, Thea |
Heim | 31:15 | Verwarnung | 9 Zerhusen, Thea | |
Gast | 31:43 | 15:12 | Tor | 7 Bley, Inga |
Heim | 32:05 | 16:12 | Tor | 13 Schwegmann, Lotta |
Gast | 33:22 | 16:13 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Gast | 34:44 | 16:14 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Gast | 36:09 | 16:15 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Gast | 37:47 | 16:16 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Gast | 43:54 | 16:17 | Tor | 11 Kalus, Greta |
Heim | 45:30 | 17:17 | Tor | 9 Zerhusen, Thea |
Gast | 45:49 | 17:18 | Tor | 14 Kümper, Linn Maite |
Gast | 47:28 | 17:19 | Tor | 4 Koldehoff, Ida |
Heim | 47:45 | 18:19 | Tor | 14 Steinfort, Freya |
Heim | 48:19 | 19:19 | Tor | 12 Wienhold, Fine |
Gast | 49:04 | 19:20 | Tor | 8 Kümper, Sophie |
Heim | 51:17 | 20:20 | Tor | 9 Zerhusen, Thea |
Gast | 51:53 | 20:21 | Tor | 14 Kümper, Linn Maite |
Heim | 52:29 | 21:21 | Tor | 11 Rottinghaus, Hannah |
Gast | 52:44 | 21:22 | Tor | 7 Bley, Inga |
Heim | 53:24 | 22:22 | Tor | 9 Zerhusen, Thea |
Gast | 54:39 | 22:23 | Tor | 8 Kümper, Sophie |
Heim | 54:58 | 23:23 | Tor | 14 Steinfort, Freya |
Gast | 56:16 | 23:24 | Tor | 14 Kümper, Linn Maite |
Heim | 58:37 | 24:24 | Tor | 9 Zerhusen, Thea |
Gast | 59:01 | 24:25 | Tor | 7 Bley, Inga |
59:25 | Auszeit Heim |