HR Ems-Jade 2022/23
Regionsklasse Männer EJ
TSV Holtrop
-
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor III, 05.03.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1670 | Gruppe | Regionsklasse Männer EJ | |
Datum | 05.03.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Holtrop | |
Spielort | Großefehn-Ostgroßefehn, SH O-Stufe | Gastmannschaft | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor III |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Holtrop
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Heeren, Helmut | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Janssen, Jens | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Fleßner, Timo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Fecht, Andreas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Klaaßen, Heinz | - | - | 6 | 2/3 | ||||||
7 | Bünting, Torsten | - | - | 5 | 49:23 | ||||||
10 | Ottersberg, Eckhard | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Gerdes, Timo | - | - | 1 | 05:00 | ||||||
14 | Schwarze, Robert | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Stoffers, Jörg | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | 54:10 | |||||
20 | Schüssler, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Becker, Matthias | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 11:25 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Hartmann, Björn | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Splitthoff, Ole | - | - | 6 | |||||||
10 | Reichert, Rik | - | - | 4 | |||||||
15 | Brüning, Keno | - | - | 9 | |||||||
17 | Splitthoff, Bennett | - | - | 3 | |||||||
23 | Meier, Moritz | - | - | 3 | |||||||
36 | Hennig, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
67 | Abken, Thorge | - | - | 4 | |||||||
73 | Hoffmann, Marco | - | - | 4 | 3/3 | ||||||
77 | Nattke, Jonas | - | - | 2 |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 43:21 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Eden, Gerold | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Steenblock, Frank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Schulte, Stephan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor III |
Ergebnis | 18:35 (6:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:00 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Splitthoff, Ole |
Gast | 02:43 | 0:2 | Tor | 23 Meier, Moritz |
Heim | 04:10 | 1:2 | Tor | 7 Bünting, Torsten |
Gast | 04:18 | 1:3 | Tor | 7 Splitthoff, Ole |
Heim | 05:00 | 2 Minuten | 11 Gerdes, Timo | |
Gast | 05:03 | 1:4 | 7m mit Tor | 73 Hoffmann, Marco |
Gast | 06:10 | 1:5 | Tor | 7 Splitthoff, Ole |
Gast | 07:49 | 1:6 | Tor | 7 Splitthoff, Ole |
Gast | 08:39 | 1:7 | Tor | 23 Meier, Moritz |
Gast | 09:31 | 1:8 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
Gast | 10:47 | 1:9 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
Gast | 11:21 | 1:10 | Tor | 10 Reichert, Rik |
11:25 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 12:07 | 1:11 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
Heim | 13:03 | 2:11 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Klaaßen, Heinz |
Gast | 18:35 | 2:12 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
Gast | 20:08 | 2:13 | Tor | 10 Reichert, Rik |
Heim | 23:11 | 3:13 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Klaaßen, Heinz |
Heim | 26:28 | 4:13 | Tor | 4 Fleßner, Timo |
Heim | 27:33 | 5:13 | Tor | 7 Bünting, Torsten |
Gast | 28:05 | 5:14 | Tor | 67 Abken, Thorge |
Heim | 29:50 | 6:14 | Tor | 7 Bünting, Torsten |
Gast | 31:30 | 6:15 | Tor | 67 Abken, Thorge |
Gast | 32:33 | 6:16 | Tor | 17 Splitthoff, Bennett |
Heim | 33:10 | 7:16 | Tor | 6 Klaaßen, Heinz |
Heim | 33:38 | 8:16 | Tor | 15 Stoffers, Jörg |
Heim | 34:54 | 8:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Klaaßen, Heinz |
Gast | 35:20 | 8:17 | Tor | 77 Nattke, Jonas |
Gast | 36:14 | 8:18 | Tor | 10 Reichert, Rik |
Gast | 36:44 | 8:19 | Tor | 10 Reichert, Rik |
Heim | 37:43 | 9:19 | Tor | 15 Stoffers, Jörg |
Gast | 38:48 | 9:20 | Tor | 7 Splitthoff, Ole |
Gast | 41:52 | 9:21 | Tor | 23 Meier, Moritz |
Gast | 43:13 | 9:22 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
43:21 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 44:13 | 9:23 | Tor | 17 Splitthoff, Bennett |
Heim | 45:46 | 10:23 | Tor | 7 Bünting, Torsten |
Gast | 46:36 | 10:24 | 7m mit Tor | 73 Hoffmann, Marco |
Heim | 47:09 | 11:24 | Tor | 11 Gerdes, Timo |
Gast | 47:38 | 11:25 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
Heim | 48:21 | 12:25 | Tor | 5 Fecht, Andreas |
Heim | 49:00 | 13:25 | Tor | 7 Bünting, Torsten |
Heim | 49:23 | 2 Minuten | 7 Bünting, Torsten | |
Gast | 49:23 | 13:26 | Tor | 7 Splitthoff, Ole |
Gast | 50:49 | 13:27 | Tor | 17 Splitthoff, Bennett |
Heim | 51:34 | 14:27 | Tor | 6 Klaaßen, Heinz |
Gast | 52:11 | 14:28 | Tor | 67 Abken, Thorge |
Gast | 52:48 | 14:29 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
Heim | 53:35 | 15:29 | Tor | 6 Klaaßen, Heinz |
Heim | 54:10 | 2 Minuten | 15 Stoffers, Jörg | |
Gast | 54:10 | 15:30 | 7m mit Tor | 73 Hoffmann, Marco |
Gast | 54:57 | 15:31 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
Heim | 55:55 | 16:31 | Tor | 6 Klaaßen, Heinz |
Gast | 56:46 | 16:32 | Tor | 73 Hoffmann, Marco |
Gast | 57:24 | 16:33 | Tor | 15 Brüning, Keno |
Gast | 57:59 | 16:34 | Tor | 67 Abken, Thorge |
Heim | 58:31 | 17:34 | Tor | 14 Schwarze, Robert |
Gast | 58:41 | 17:35 | Tor | 77 Nattke, Jonas |
Heim | 59:20 | 18:35 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Stoffers, Jörg |