HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsoberliga ME Staffel Süd
SG Südkreis Clenze
-
HF Altmark-Wendland gem, 07.05.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 30 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga ME Staffel Süd | |
Datum | 07.05.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Südkreis Clenze | |
Spielort | Clenze, SH Schulzentrum | Gastmannschaft | HF Altmark-Wendland gem |
Heimmannschaft
SG Südkreis Clenze
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Lühmann, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wöppelmann, Erik | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Bauer, Imke | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Schulz, Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Bauer, Frauke | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Lühring, Jelle | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Borstel, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Bibuljica, Adin | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schramm, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Korf-Jahrens, Mats | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Lühring, Juri | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Wesch, Arne | - | - | ||||||||
A | Lühring, Jörn | - | - | ||||||||
B | Plorin, Pia Marie | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HF Altmark-Wendland gem
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schulz, Hannes | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Seifert, Emma Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Dittfach, Henri Fiete Ulf | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Neumnann, Bruno | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Ehrlich, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Seifert, Augustin Jasper | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Gromeier, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Urban, Jane | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Fund, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Hellvoigt, Noel | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Matthes, Franz | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Milz, Lennox Elias | - | - | ||||||||
A | Meinecke, Mathis | - | - | ||||||||
B | Theiß, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
C | Sobolowski, Jakob | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 08:38 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Quaß, Jan-Henning | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kotter, Sarah | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Meyer, Torsten | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Südkreis Clenze |
Ergebnis | 14:9 (8:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:37 | 1:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:23 | 2:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 06:07 | 3:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 08:18 | 4:0 | Tor | Anonym |
08:38 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 11:22 | 5:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 12:20 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 14:09 | 6:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 15:05 | 6:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 15:43 | 7:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 17:13 | 8:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 20:34 | 8:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 22:24 | 9:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 24:52 | 9:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 26:23 | 9:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 27:29 | 10:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 29:04 | 11:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 29:15 | 11:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 32:01 | 11:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 33:16 | 12:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 33:34 | 12:7 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 33:59 | 13:7 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 35:07 | 14:7 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 35:26 | 14:8 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 38:12 | 14:9 | Tor | Anonym |