HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Regionsoberliga WJB
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Zeitstrafen |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Spiele |
1.
|
Mey, Franziska
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,64286
|
9
|
8
|
1
|
|
14
|
2.
|
Ehlers, Jonna
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,60000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
5
|
3.
|
Brockmann, Pia
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,56250
|
9
|
6
|
3
|
|
16
|
4.
|
Liebigt, Lea
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,56250
|
9
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
16
|
5.
|
Voges, Carlotta
|
SC Germania List
|
0,56250
|
9
|
7
|
2
|
|
16
|
6.
|
Bredlow, Hanna
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,53846
|
7
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
13
|
7.
|
Miller, Jule
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,53333
|
8
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
15
|
8.
|
Rathsmann, Carolin
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,50000
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
|
16
|
9.
|
Wresche, Maxine
|
HSG Nienburg
|
0,50000
|
8
|
8
|
|
|
16
|
10.
|
Rathsmann, Emelie
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,50000
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
8
|
11.
|
Köhnemann, Nele
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,43750
|
7
|
5
|
1
|
1
|
16
|
12.
|
Bartels, Luisa
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,31250
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
16
|
13.
|
Bodmann, Kira
|
MTV Elze
|
0,31250
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
16
|
14.
|
Michalewicz, Lya
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,31250
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
16
|
15.
|
Sievert, Enie
|
MTV Elze
|
0,31250
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
|
16
|
16.
|
Petzold, Smilla Marieke
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,30769
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
13
|
17.
|
Holze, Theresa
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,28571
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
14
|
18.
|
Cović, Mariana
|
SG Misburg
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
19.
|
Hartmann, Marla
|
SC Germania List
|
0,28571
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
7
|
20.
|
Strube, Amelie Ida
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,26667
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
15
|
21.
|
Gaide, Lana
|
MTV Elze
|
0,25000
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
|
16
|
22.
|
Brockmann, Eva Charlotte
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,25000
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
12
|
23.
|
Krömer, Emmi
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,22222
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
9
|
24.
|
Bodenbach, Darleen Anna
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,21429
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
14
|
25.
|
Kaune, Emma
|
MTV Elze
|
0,20000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
15
|
26.
|
Mülverstedt, Lani
|
SG Misburg
|
0,20000
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
15
|
27.
|
Polomka, Lenja
|
SC Germania List
|
0,20000
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
15
|
28.
|
Claus, Martje-Elisabet
|
SC Germania List
|
0,20000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
10
|
29.
|
Diekmann, Luise
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,20000
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
10
|
30.
|
Klöppner, Lilli Marie
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
31.
|
Sauerbrey, Jette
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
32.
|
Schrage, Jarla Marie
|
SC Germania List
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
33.
|
Zieseniss, Juli
|
SC Germania List
|
0,20000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
34.
|
Ruben, Theresa
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,18750
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
16
|
35.
|
Wähner, Luisa
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,18750
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
16
|
36.
|
Haftendorn, Jamie Michelle
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
37.
|
Heinze, Emma
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
38.
|
Huntemüller, Fabienne
|
HSG Nienburg
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
39.
|
Kuhlmann, Hanna
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,18182
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
11
|
40.
|
Maliglowka, Mia
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,16667
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
12
|
41.
|
Lang, Pauline
|
JSG Weserbergland
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
42.
|
Münchow, Enni
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,15385
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
13
|
43.
|
Meyer-Borcherding, Lisa Marie
|
HSG Nienburg
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
44.
|
Wettberg, Theresa
|
MTV Elze
|
0,14286
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
14
|
45.
|
Eickemeyer, Lara
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
46.
|
Feit, Lea
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
47.
|
Hoberg, Paula
|
SC Germania List
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
48.
|
Holtmann, Klara
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
49.
|
Kelpin, Maya
|
HSG Nienburg
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
50.
|
Krüger, Klara Henriette Eufemia
|
SG Misburg
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
51.
|
Sack, Angelina
|
MTV Elze
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
52.
|
Sckopp, Marta
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,13333
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
15
|
53.
|
Büttner, Mia Marlen
|
MTV Elze
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
54.
|
Fink, Milena
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,12500
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
16
|
55.
|
Baumeister, Rieke
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
56.
|
Braunert, Carlotta
|
MTV Elze
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
57.
|
Emma, Siegmund
|
MTV Elze
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
58.
|
Haug, Lisa-Marie
|
SG Misburg
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
59.
|
Heuer, Anneke
|
HSG Nienburg
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
60.
|
Trebs, Hanna
|
SG Misburg
|
0,12500
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
8
|
61.
|
Birtoi, Alessia
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,11111
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
9
|
62.
|
Stabenow, Maja - Sophie
|
SC Germania List
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
63.
|
Teske, Clementina Mimi
|
SC Germania List
|
0,10000
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
10
|
64.
|
Roos, Annika
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,09091
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
11
|
65.
|
Song, Yu Fei
|
SG Misburg
|
0,09091
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
11
|
66.
|
Brennecke, Lea
|
MTV Elze
|
0,08333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
12
|
67.
|
Krüger, Emma Allegra Maryann
|
SG Misburg
|
0,08333
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
12
|
68.
|
Beck, Johanna
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,07692
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
13
|
69.
|
Gelinsky, Emma
|
HSG Nienburg
|
0,07692
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
13
|
70.
|
Scharnhorst, Felicia
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,07692
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
13
|
71.
|
Tauer, Sophia Marie
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,07692
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
13
|
72.
|
Thiermann, Sophia
|
SG Misburg
|
0,07692
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
13
|
73.
|
Bergmann, Clara
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
74.
|
Bodmann, Tjara
|
MTV Elze
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
75.
|
Zaspel, Emily
|
TuS Wettbergen 1909 e. V.
|
0,07143
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
14
|
76.
|
Krafczyk, Ronja
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|
77.
|
Musiolek, Antonia
|
TSV Burgdorf
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|
78.
|
Steg, Jette Florentine
|
HSG Nienburg
|
0,06667
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
15
|
79.
|
Bender, Jette
|
SG Börde Handball
|
0,06250
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
16
|
80.
|
Lehr, Juna
|
SC Germania List
|
0,06250
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
16
|
81.
|
Meyer, Lena
|
HSG Nienburg
|
0,06250
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
16
|
82.
|
Schiegel, Hanna
|
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
0,06250
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
16
|