Bezirk Anhalt 23/24
Anhaltklasse Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
5. Spieltag 14./15. & 28./29.Oktober
7. Spieltag 18. & 25.November
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | 3176 | 4 | TSG Wittenberg | ABUS Dessau | 27:25 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:00 | 3027 | 6 | DRHV 06 II | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | 37:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 18:30 | 3011 | 15 | SV Finken Raguhn | TSG Wittenberg | 35:30 | |||
Mi. | 27.09.2023 | 20:00 v | 3041 | 2 | TuS Radis III | DRHV 06 II | 27:38 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 | 3138 | 16 | ABUS Dessau | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | 39:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 13:30 | 3041 | 24 | TuS Radis III | TSG Wittenberg | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 13:00 | 3040 | 13 | TuS Radis III | ABUS Dessau | 32:31 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | 3138 | 28 | ABUS Dessau | DRHV 06 II | 34:38 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:30 | 3176 | 26 | TSG Wittenberg | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | 26:33 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:30 v | 3138 | 18 | DRHV 06 II | SV Finken Raguhn | 34:23 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:30 | 3041 | 35 | TuS Radis III | SV Finken Raguhn | 39:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:30 | 3040 | 36 | TuS Radis III | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | 31:28 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 v | 3027 | 38 | DRHV 06 II | TSG Wittenberg | 29:24 | |||
15:00 v | 3011 | 40 | SV Finken Raguhn | ABUS Dessau | 23:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:30 | 3139 | 41 | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | SV Finken Raguhn | 19:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 18:00 | 3027 | 47 | DRHV 06 II | TuS Radis III | 41:29 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:30 | 3139 | 51 | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | DRHV 06 II | 22:30 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:30 v | 3030 | 49 | ABUS Dessau | TSG Wittenberg | 45:22 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 | 3176 | 60 | TSG Wittenberg | SV Finken Raguhn | 24:30 | |||
15:00 | 3138 | 58 | ABUS Dessau | TuS Radis III | 30:23 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | 3139 | 61 | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | ABUS Dessau | 30:30 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 17:00 | 3011 | 63 | SV Finken Raguhn | DRHV 06 II | 33:38 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | 3176 | 69 | TSG Wittenberg | TuS Radis III | 28:29 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 15:30 v | 3027 | 73 | DRHV 06 II | ABUS Dessau | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 14:00 v | 3139 | 71 | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | TSG Wittenberg | 32:31 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 17:00 | 3011 | 80 | SV Finken Raguhn | TuS Radis III | 30:21 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 3179 | 84 | TSG Wittenberg | DRHV 06 II | 26:36 | |||
14:00 | 3139 | 81 | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | TuS Radis III | 23:24 | |||||
15:00 | 3138 | 85 | ABUS Dessau | SV Finken Raguhn | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 17:00 | 3011 | 86 | SV Finken Raguhn | SV 07 Apollensdorf II | 38:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)