Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg 2023/24
Vorrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 15:30 | 03023 | 72003 | TuS Niederpleis | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | 31:29 | |||
16:00 | 03044 | 72004 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | Kaller SC 1922 | 35:20 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 12:00 | 03054 | 72002 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | 39:41 | |||
12:30 | 03026 | 72005 | HSG Sieg | HSG Euskirchen | 28:34 | |||||
13:00 | 03041 | 72001 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | TV Rheinbach | 12:27 | |||||
14:15 | 03010 | 72006 | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | HSG Euskirchen II | 28:36 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:30 | 03039 | 72012 | HSG Euskirchen II | HSG Sieg | 8:33 | |||
15:00 | 03039 | 72011 | HSG Euskirchen | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 53:20 | |||||
16:45 v | 03063 | 72009 | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | 19:39 | |||||
17:30 | 03046 | 72010 | Kaller SC 1922 | TuS Niederpleis | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 13:30 | 03014 | 72008 | TV Rheinbach | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | 42:25 | |||
14:00 | 03054 | 72007 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 47:13 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:00 | 03054 | 72015 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | Kaller SC 1922 | 39:16 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:00 | 03014 | 72014 | TV Rheinbach | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | 25:44 | |||
14:30 | 03052 | 72013 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | 17:33 | |||||
15:30 | 03012 | 72018 | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | HSG Sieg | 18:36 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:15 | 03046 | 72019 | Kaller SC 1922 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 26:13 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | 03054 | 72021 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | 40:19 | |||
14:45 | 03039 | 72022 | HSG Euskirchen | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | 43:31 | |||||
16:00 | 03006 | 72020 | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | TV Rheinbach | 35:43 | |||||
16:15 | 03039 | 72023 | HSG Euskirchen II | TuS Niederpleis | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 16:00 v | 03026 | 72024 | HSG Sieg | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | WG | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | 03014 | 72026 | TV Rheinbach | Kaller SC 1922 | 20:18 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 03022 | 72029 | TuS Niederpleis | HSG Sieg | 24:29 | |||
14:00 | 03054 | 72028 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | HSG Euskirchen II | 38:29 | |||||
16:00 | 03054 | 72027 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | 33:26 | |||||
17:00 | 03041 | 72025 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | HSG Euskirchen | 4:67 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 15:30 | 03039 | 72031 | HSG Euskirchen II | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 39:19 | |||
16:30 v | 03026 | 72035 | HSG Sieg | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | 46:27 | |||||
16:30 | 03044 | 72036 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | TuS Niederpleis | 25:24 | |||||
16:45 | 03046 | 72033 | Kaller SC 1922 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | 25:31 | |||||
17:45 | 03006 | 72034 | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | 26:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | 03012 | 72042 | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | TuS Niederpleis | 35:30 | |||
15:15 | 03014 | 72038 | TV Rheinbach | HSG Euskirchen II | 34:34 | |||||
16:30 | 03006 | 72040 | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | Kaller SC 1922 | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | 03054 | 72039 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | HSG Euskirchen | 31:27 | |||
14:00 | 03054 | 72041 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 42:24 | |||||
15:30 | 03041 | 72037 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | HSG Sieg | 7:43 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 18:30 v | 03039 | 72032 | HSG Euskirchen | TV Rheinbach | 34:29 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 03023 | 72048 | TuS Niederpleis | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | 30:40 | |||
10:15 | 03044 | 72043 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 38:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 03051 | 72044 | HSG Sieg | TV Rheinbach | 40:21 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 03022 | 72016 | TuS Niederpleis | HSG Euskirchen | WH | |||
14:30 | 03012 | 72030 | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:45 | 03039 | 72045 | HSG Euskirchen II | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | 25:24 | |||
15:30 | 03039 | 72046 | HSG Euskirchen | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | 44:26 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 19:00 v | 03044 | 72017 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | HSG Euskirchen II | 25:36 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:30 | 03054 | 72051 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | HSG Sieg | 31:25 | |||
14:15 | 03054 | 72054 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | 46:26 | |||||
16:45 | 03046 | 72053 | Kaller SC 1922 | HSG Euskirchen | 8:55 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:30 | 03041 | 72049 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | TuS Niederpleis | 30:35 | |||
14:30 | 03053 | 72052 | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | HSG Euskirchen II | 36:31 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:30 | 03023 | 72056 | TuS Niederpleis | TV Rheinbach | 33:34 | |||
16:15 v | 03026 | 72058 | HSG Sieg | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | 46:35 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:30 | 03012 | 72060 | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | HSG Euskirchen | 25:57 | |||
11:30 | 03039 | 72059 | HSG Euskirchen II | Kaller SC 1922 | 29:24 | |||||
16:00 | 03054 | 72055 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | TVE Bad Münstereifel | NG | |||||
16:15 | 03044 | 72057 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | 25:34 | |||||
Fr. | 15.12.2023 | 18:30 v | 03039 | 72066 | HSG Euskirchen | HSG Euskirchen II | 51:37 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:30 | 03046 | 72065 | Kaller SC 1922 | HSG Sieg | 15:27 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 12:00 | 03054 | 72063 | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | TuS Niederpleis | 40:19 | |||
13:00 | 03014 | 72062 | TV Rheinbach | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg II | 19:40 | |||||
14:15 | 03052 | 72061 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | 19:19 | |||||
14:30 | 03006 | 72064 | PHV_GTV / BJSG IV | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 43:31 | |||||
Sa. | 30.12.2023 | 00:01 v | 03014 | 72050 | TV Rheinbach | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | WG | |||
So. | 31.12.2023 | 00:01 v | 03046 | 72047 | Kaller SC 1922 | TSV_HSG / BJSG III | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)