BHV 2022/23
ÜBOL männl. C-Jugend Nord-Ost
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:00 | 230363 | 20052075 | SC 04 Schwabach | Tuspo Nürnberg | NG | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 16:00 | 220224 | 20052076 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HV Oberviechtach | 29:16 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 10:00 | 230277 | 20052077 | HBC Nürnberg | HC Erlangen II | 18:16 | |||
10:15 | 230108 | 20052078 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | Tuspo Nürnberg | 43:19 | |||||
11:00 | 230363 | 20052079 | SC 04 Schwabach | TSV 04 Feucht | 23:29 | |||||
12:00 | 240103 | 20052080 | SV Buckenhofen | HG Amberg | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 13:00 | 240002 | 20052081 | HG Amberg | SC 04 Schwabach | NG | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:30 | 230108 | 20052083 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 24:30 | |||
14:00 | 230267 | 20052084 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HC Erlangen II | 16:34 | |||||
15:00 | 240301 | 20052085 | HV Oberviechtach | SV Buckenhofen | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:00 | 230363 | 20052086 | SC 04 Schwabach | HV Oberviechtach | 26:30 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 10:00 | 240103 | 20052087 | SV Buckenhofen | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 23:27 | |||
12:30 | 220224 | 20052088 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | Tuspo Nürnberg | 40:7 | |||||
14:00 | 230268 | 20052089 | HBC Nürnberg | HG Amberg | 22:13 | |||||
15:00 | 240082 | 20052090 | HC Erlangen II | TSV 04 Feucht | 22:20 | |||||
Fr. | 21.10.2022 | 18:45 h | 240101 | 20052082 | TSV 04 Feucht | HBC Nürnberg | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 10:30 | 220224 | 20052091 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | SV Buckenhofen | 25:22 | |||
14:00 | 240301 | 20052092 | HV Oberviechtach | HBC Nürnberg | 27:22 | |||||
15:00 | 240002 | 20052093 | HG Amberg | HC Erlangen II | 17:29 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 | 230267 | 20052094 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TSV 04 Feucht | 15:40 | |||
13:45 | 230108 | 20052095 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | SC 04 Schwabach | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 16:00 | 240087 | 20052096 | HC Erlangen II | HV Oberviechtach | 28:32 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 10:00 | 230268 | 20052097 | HBC Nürnberg | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 32:24 | |||
11:00 | 240103 | 20052098 | SV Buckenhofen | Tuspo Nürnberg | 45:24 | |||||
11:15 | 230363 | 20052099 | SC 04 Schwabach | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 35:33 | |||||
16:00 | 240100 | 20052100 | TSV 04 Feucht | HG Amberg | 36:18 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 12:15 | 230108 | 20052101 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HC Erlangen II | 27:26 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 11:00 | 240103 | 20052103 | SV Buckenhofen | SC 04 Schwabach | 34:21 | |||
12:30 v | 220224 | 20052102 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HBC Nürnberg | 24:14 | |||||
14:00 | 230267 | 20052104 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HG Amberg | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | 240087 | 20052106 | HC Erlangen II | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 23:26 | |||
17:00 | 240002 | 20052107 | HG Amberg | HV Oberviechtach | 15:36 | |||||
18:00 | 240100 | 20052108 | TSV 04 Feucht | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 15:15 | 230268 | 20052109 | HBC Nürnberg | SV Buckenhofen | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 10:15 h | 220224 | 20052110 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | TSV 04 Feucht | 31:27 | |||
12:15 | 230363 | 20052111 | SC 04 Schwabach | HBC Nürnberg | 19:28 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:00 | 240103 | 20052112 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Erlangen II | 24:26 | |||
12:00 | 230108 | 20052113 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HG Amberg | 23:22 | |||||
13:00 | 230267 | 20052114 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HV Oberviechtach | 23:56 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 240083 | 20052115 | HC Erlangen II | SC 04 Schwabach | 38:33 | |||
16:00 | 230268 | 20052116 | HBC Nürnberg | Tuspo Nürnberg | 39:22 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:00 | 240002 | 20052117 | HG Amberg | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 22:43 | |||
15:00 | 240301 | 20052118 | HV Oberviechtach | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 41:20 | |||||
15:00 | 240100 | 20052119 | TSV 04 Feucht | SV Buckenhofen | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 13:00 | 240087 | 20052122 | HC Erlangen II | HBC Nürnberg | 24:25 | |||
15:00 | 240100 | 20052123 | TSV 04 Feucht | SC 04 Schwabach | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 16:00 v | 240301 | 20052105 | HV Oberviechtach | TSV 04 Feucht | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 12:30 | 220140 | 20052125 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 32:32 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 | 230268 | 20052126 | HBC Nürnberg | TSV 04 Feucht | 34:24 | |||
11:00 | 240082 | 20052127 | HC Erlangen II | Tuspo Nürnberg | 40:19 | |||||
12:00 | 240103 | 20052129 | SV Buckenhofen | HV Oberviechtach | 19:35 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:30 | 240100 | 20052130 | TSV 04 Feucht | HC Erlangen II | 24:20 | |||
12:30 | 230108 | 20052131 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 29:21 | |||||
14:00 | 230267 | 20052132 | Tuspo Nürnberg | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 18:31 | |||||
15:30 | 240301 | 20052133 | HV Oberviechtach | SC 04 Schwabach | 37:23 | |||||
16:00 | 240002 | 20052134 | HG Amberg | HBC Nürnberg | 21:36 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:00 | 240087 | 20052135 | HC Erlangen II | HG Amberg | 38:26 | |||
14:00 | 230363 | 20052136 | SC 04 Schwabach | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 36:40 | |||||
14:00 | 240105 | 20052137 | SV Buckenhofen | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 30:36 | |||||
16:00 | 240100 | 20052138 | TSV 04 Feucht | Tuspo Nürnberg | 59:21 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:00 | 230268 | 20052139 | HBC Nürnberg | HV Oberviechtach | 31:23 | |||
14:30 v | 240002 | 20052121 | HG Amberg | SV Buckenhofen | 24:28 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 10:45 | 220140 | 20052140 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | SC 04 Schwabach | 38:21 | |||
12:45 | 230108 | 20052141 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HBC Nürnberg | 28:30 | |||||
14:00 | 240002 | 20052142 | HG Amberg | TSV 04 Feucht | 21:38 | |||||
15:00 | 240301 | 20052143 | HV Oberviechtach | HC Erlangen II | 34:28 | |||||
15:00 | 230267 | 20052144 | Tuspo Nürnberg | SV Buckenhofen | NH | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 240083 | 20052147 | HC Erlangen II | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 240002 | 20052146 | HG Amberg | Tuspo Nürnberg | 43:22 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 16:00 | 240100 | 20052148 | TSV 04 Feucht | HV Oberviechtach | 30:36 | |||
16:00 | 230267 | 20052149 | HBC Nürnberg | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 22:27 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 18:30 | 230267 | 20052124 | Tuspo Nürnberg | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 14:52 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 240301 | 20052120 | HV Oberviechtach | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 30:29 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 12:00 | 220224 | 20052150 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HC Erlangen II | 28:26 | |||
13:30 | 230108 | 20052151 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | TSV 04 Feucht | 31:44 | |||||
16:00 v | 230363 | 20052128 | SC 04 Schwabach | HG Amberg | 35:41 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 240103 | 20052152 | SV Buckenhofen | HBC Nürnberg | 27:34 | |||
13:00 | 230267 | 20052153 | Tuspo Nürnberg | SC 04 Schwabach | 27:47 | |||||
15:00 | 240301 | 20052154 | HV Oberviechtach | HG Amberg | 35:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 18:00 v | 240100 | 20052156 | TSV 04 Feucht | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 41:34 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 | 240002 | 20052158 | HG Amberg | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | 35:31 | |||
14:30 | 230268 | 20052159 | HBC Nürnberg | SC 04 Schwabach | 46:38 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:15 | 220140 | 20052160 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HG Amberg | 32:24 | |||
11:00 | 240103 | 20052161 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV 04 Feucht | 29:32 | |||||
11:00 | 230363 | 20052162 | SC 04 Schwabach | HC Erlangen II | 32:34 | |||||
13:00 | 230267 | 20052163 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HBC Nürnberg | 28:56 | |||||
13:30 | 230108 | 20052164 | JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf | HV Oberviechtach | 22:36 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 230363 | 20052145 | SC 04 Schwabach | SV Buckenhofen | 35:31 | |||
14:00 v | 240301 | 20052157 | HV Oberviechtach | Tuspo Nürnberg | NG | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 240087 | 20052155 | HC Erlangen II | SV Buckenhofen | 34:29 |