BHV 2022/23
ÜBL männl.C-Jugend Nord 1
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 18:00 | 220223 | 20053106 | SG Obermain | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 13:35 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 10:45 v | 220045 | 20053107 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HSG Fichtelgebirge | ZG | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:30 | 220082 | 20053111 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | 35:21 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:00 | 220361 | 20053112 | HSV Hochfranken | TSV Hof 1861 | 33:27 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 | 220041 | 20053113 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 26:25 | |||
11:30 | 220021 | 20053114 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSG Fichtelgebirge | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 14:30 | 220082 | 20053115 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HSV Hochfranken | 17:20 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 12:15 | 220142 | 20053117 | TSV Hof 1861 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 30:27 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:15 | 220142 | 20053118 | TSV Hof 1861 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 25:26 | |||
16:00 v | 220361 | 20053105 | HSV Hochfranken | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 43:10 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2022 | 11:00 v | 220462 | 20053109 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HSV Hochfranken | ZH | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 10:00 | 220041 | 20053119 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | SG Obermain | 36:17 | |||
11:00 | 220462 | 20053120 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | TSV Hof 1861 | ZH | |||||
12:30 | 220021 | 20053121 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 26:36 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 11:00 v | 220261 | 20053124 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 24:40 | |||
12:30 | 220082 | 20053122 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HSG Fichtelgebirge | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | 220361 | 20053125 | HSV Hochfranken | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | NG | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 220261 | 20053108 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | TSV Hof 1861 | 24:22 | |||
14:30 | 220021 | 20053126 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | SG Obermain | NG | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 10:00 | 220041 | 20053127 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HSV Hochfranken | 11:37 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:00 | 220342 | 20053129 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 28:28 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:00 | 220462 | 20053130 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | ZH | |||
12:15 | 220142 | 20053131 | TSV Hof 1861 | SG Obermain | 28:23 | |||||
12:30 | 220021 | 20053132 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 14:41 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 13:00 | 220082 | 20053134 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | SG Obermain | 30:10 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 13:30 | 220021 | 20053135 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSV Hochfranken | 13:44 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 13:00 v | 220223 | 20053123 | SG Obermain | HSV Hochfranken | 11:49 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 13:45 v | 220342 | 20053137 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 22:35 | |||
16:00 | 220341 | 20053136 | HSV Hochfranken | HSG Fichtelgebirge | ZG | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 15:00 | 220041 | 20053138 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Hof 1861 | 27:28 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:00 | 220462 | 20053140 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HaSpo Bayreuth II | ZH | |||
11:00 h/v | 220200 | 20053116 | SG Obermain | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | 30:9 | |||||
12:30 | 220082 | 20053141 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 34:32 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 10:15 | 220462 | 20053133 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HSC 2000 Coburg II | ZH | |||
12:00 | 220261 | 20053142 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | SG Obermain | 20:37 | |||||
12:30 | 220021 | 20053143 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | TSV Hof 1861 | 14:25 | |||||
16:00 | 220341 | 20053144 | HSV Hochfranken | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 24:13 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:00 | 220223 | 20053145 | SG Obermain | HSC 2000 Coburg II | W2 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 12:15 | 220144 | 20053146 | TSV Hof 1861 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | ZG | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 17:00 | 220142 | 20053139 | TSV Hof 1861 | HSV Hochfranken | NH | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:00 | 220361 | 20053149 | HSV Hochfranken | SG Obermain | NG | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 220041 | 20053150 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | NG | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:30 | 220223 | 20053151 | SG Obermain | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 21:23 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 12:00 | 220342 | 20053152 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | HSV Hochfranken | 8:34 | |||
14:30 | 220082 | 20053153 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | TSV Hof 1861 | 31:13 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 220082 | 20053147 | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 38:27 | |||
16:00 | 220361 | 20053155 | HSV Hochfranken | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 35:9 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:15 v | 220142 | 20053110 | TSV Hof 1861 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 30:22 | |||
12:30 | 220021 | 20053156 | HaSpo Bayreuth II | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | 37:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 18:00 | 220223 | 20053157 | SG Obermain | TSV Hof 1861 | 29:21 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 220041 | 20053158 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HaSpo Bayreuth II | 33:26 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:00 | 220142 | 20053160 | TSV Hof 1861 | HSG Rödental/Neustadt | 39:29 |