BHV 2024/25
ÜBL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Süd-West 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2024 | 00:00 | 270322 | 1 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Herrsching | ||||
00:00 | 2 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Schwabmünchen II | |||||||
00:00 | 270200 | 3 | TSV Landsberg II | SC Weßling | ||||||
00:00 | 270361 | 4 | TSV Schongau | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 250361 | 5 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Pfronten | ||||
00:00 | 270224 | 7 | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | TSV Landsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 270140 | 8 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Schongau | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 00:00 | 270463 | 6 | SC Weßling | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | ||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 270140 | 9 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Schwabmünchen II | ||||
00:00 | 270322 | 10 | TSV Pfronten | SC Weßling | ||||||
00:00 | 11 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | |||||||
00:00 | 270200 | 12 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Schongau | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 270224 | 14 | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | TSV Pfronten | ||||
00:00 | 270361 | 15 | TSV Schongau | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 16 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Landsberg II | ||||||
11:45 | 270463 | 13 | SC Weßling | TSV Herrsching | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250361 | 17 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | SC Weßling | ||||
00:00 | 270140 | 18 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 270322 | 19 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Schongau | ||||||
00:00 | 270200 | 20 | TSV Landsberg II | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 270224 | 21 | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | SC Weßling | ||||
00:00 | 270361 | 22 | TSV Schongau | TSV Schwabmünchen II | ||||||
00:00 | 270200 | 23 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Herrsching | ||||||
00:00 | 24 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Pfronten | |||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 270463 | 25 | SC Weßling | TSV Schongau | ||||
00:00 | 250361 | 26 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 270322 | 27 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Landsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 28 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Herrsching | |||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 270140 | 29 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Pfronten | ||||
00:00 | 250361 | 30 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | ||||||
00:00 | 270463 | 31 | SC Weßling | TSV Landsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 270224 | 32 | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | TSV Schongau | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 270322 | 33 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Schwabmünchen II | ||||
00:00 | 34 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | SC Weßling | |||||||
00:00 | 270200 | 35 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 270361 | 36 | TSV Schongau | TSV Herrsching | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 250361 | 37 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Herrsching | ||||
00:00 | 270463 | 38 | SC Weßling | TSV Pfronten | ||||||
00:00 | 270224 | 39 | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | ||||||
00:00 | 270361 | 40 | TSV Schongau | TSV Landsberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 270140 | 41 | TSV Herrsching | SC Weßling | ||||
00:00 | 270322 | 42 | TSV Pfronten | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 43 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Schongau | |||||||
00:00 | 270200 | 44 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Schwabmünchen II | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 00:00 | 270463 | 45 | SC Weßling | TSV Schwabmünchen II | ||||
00:00 | 270224 | 46 | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | TSV Herrsching | ||||||
00:00 | 270361 | 47 | TSV Schongau | TSV Pfronten | ||||||
00:00 | 48 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | TSV Landsberg II | |||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 270463 | 49 | SC Weßling | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 250361 | 50 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Schongau | ||||||
00:00 | 270140 | 51 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Landsberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 270322 | 52 | TSV Pfronten | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 270361 | 53 | TSV Schongau | SC Weßling | ||||
00:00 | 270224 | 54 | TSV Mindelheim (a.K.) | TSV Schwabmünchen II | ||||||
00:00 | 270200 | 55 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Pfronten | ||||||
00:00 | 270140 | 56 | TSV Herrsching | JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)