BHV 2024/25
ÜBL männl. B-Jugend Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 250222 | 1 | SV Mering II | TSV Aichach | ||||
00:00 | 250008 | 2 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||||
00:00 | 250063 | 5 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
13:30 | 250462 | 4 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | VSC Donauwörth | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 250009 | 6 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | SV Mering II | ||||
00:00 | 250124 | 7 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 250064 | 8 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250063 | 9 | Dinkelscherben | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 10 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Aichach | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 250000 | 11 | TSV Aichach | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||
00:00 | 250222 | 12 | SV Mering II | TV Gundelfingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 13 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | VSC Donauwörth | ||||||
14:00 | 250021 | 14 | TSV Bobingen | Dinkelscherben | ||||||
15:30 | 250200 | 15 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 250124 | 16 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Aichach | ||||
00:00 | 250064 | 17 | VSC Donauwörth | SV Mering II | ||||||
00:00 | 250063 | 18 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 20 | TSV Meitingen | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||||
16:00 | 250200 | 19 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250009 | 21 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TV Gundelfingen | ||||
00:00 | 250000 | 22 | TSV Aichach | VSC Donauwörth | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 23 | SV Mering II | Dinkelscherben | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 24 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
16:00 | 250021 | 25 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250021 | 3 | TSV Bobingen | TV Gundelfingen | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250064 | 26 | VSC Donauwörth | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||
00:00 | 250063 | 27 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Aichach | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 30 | TSV Meitingen | TV Gundelfingen | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250021 | 29 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||
11:00 | 250200 | 28 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | SV Mering II | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250124 | 31 | TV Gundelfingen | VSC Donauwörth | ||||
00:00 | 250009 | 32 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | Dinkelscherben | ||||||
00:00 | 250000 | 33 | TSV Aichach | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 34 | SV Mering II | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 35 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 250063 | 36 | Dinkelscherben | TV Gundelfingen | ||||
00:00 | 250008 | 39 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | SV Mering II | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 40 | TSV Meitingen | VSC Donauwörth | ||||||
18:00 | 250021 | 38 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Aichach | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 11:00 | 250200 | 37 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 250064 | 41 | VSC Donauwörth | Dinkelscherben | ||||
00:00 | 250124 | 42 | TV Gundelfingen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250009 | 43 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250000 | 44 | TSV Aichach | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 45 | SV Mering II | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 250000 | 46 | TSV Aichach | SV Mering II | ||||
00:00 | 250009 | 47 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 250124 | 48 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250064 | 49 | VSC Donauwörth | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 50 | TSV Meitingen | Dinkelscherben | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 250222 | 51 | SV Mering II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||
00:00 | 250008 | 52 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | TV Gundelfingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250000 | 55 | TSV Aichach | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 00:00 | 250021 | 53 | TSV Bobingen | VSC Donauwörth | ||||
13:00 | 250200 | 54 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | Dinkelscherben | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 250009 | 56 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Aichach | ||||
00:00 | 250124 | 57 | TV Gundelfingen | SV Mering II | ||||||
00:00 | 250064 | 58 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 250063 | 59 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 60 | TSV Meitingen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 16:00 | 250021 | 64 | TSV Bobingen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 00:00 | 250000 | 61 | TSV Aichach | TV Gundelfingen | ||||
00:00 | 250222 | 62 | SV Mering II | VSC Donauwörth | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 63 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | Dinkelscherben | ||||||
00:00 | 250009 | 65 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 250124 | 66 | TV Gundelfingen | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||
00:00 | 250064 | 67 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Aichach | ||||||
00:00 | 250063 | 68 | Dinkelscherben | SV Mering II | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 70 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
14:45 | 250462 | 69 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 250009 | 71 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | VSC Donauwörth | ||||
00:00 | 250000 | 72 | TSV Aichach | Dinkelscherben | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 73 | SV Mering II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 74 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250124 | 75 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 250064 | 76 | VSC Donauwörth | TV Gundelfingen | ||||
00:00 | 250063 | 77 | Dinkelscherben | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 80 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||||
18:00 | 250021 | 79 | TSV Bobingen | SV Mering II | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 12:00 | 250200 | 78 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Aichach | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 250124 | 81 | TV Gundelfingen | Dinkelscherben | ||||
00:00 | 250009 | 82 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250000 | 83 | TSV Aichach | TSV Bobingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 84 | SV Mering II | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 250064 | 85 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Meitingen | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 250063 | 86 | Dinkelscherben | VSC Donauwörth | ||||
00:00 | 250008 | 89 | TSV Haunstetten II (a.K.) | TSV Aichach | ||||||
00:00 | 250220 | 90 | TSV Meitingen | SV Mering II | ||||||
16:00 | 250021 | 88 | TSV Bobingen | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 17:00 | 250200 | 87 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TV Gundelfingen |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)