Bremer HV 2015/16
Stadtliga 1 männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 11:50 v | 606105 | 346001 | SG Findorff | TV Lilienthal | 14:12 | |||
12:30 | 101148 | 346003 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 28:13 | |||||
13:30 | 101130 | 346002 | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | SV Werder Bremen II | 29:11 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:45 | 101103 | 346004 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TS Woltmershausen | 22:29 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 09:30 | 101132 | 346005 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 15:23 | |||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 13:45 | 606106 | 346007 | TV Lilienthal | SVGO Bremen | 13:29 | |||
15:00 | 101113 | 346008 | TS Woltmershausen | SG Findorff | 19:11 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 10:00 | 101103 | 346010 | TuS Komet Arsten II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 16:15 | |||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 09:30 | 101133 | 346011 | SV Werder Bremen II | TS Woltmershausen | 12:31 | |||
14:15 | 101148 | 346012 | SVGO Bremen | SG Findorff | 17:12 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 17:10 | 101160 | 346013 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SV Werder Bremen II | NG | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 11:30 | 101113 | 346014 | TS Woltmershausen | SVGO Bremen | 24:8 | |||
13:30 | 606105 | 346015 | TV Lilienthal | TuS Komet Arsten II | 14:14 | |||||
17:00 v | 101120 | 346016 | SG Findorff | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | 8:16 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 09:00 | 101133 | 346018 | SV Werder Bremen II | TV Lilienthal | 14:10 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 11:25 | 101120 | 346019 | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | SVGO Bremen | 19:30 | |||
16:30 | 101113 | 346020 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 31:10 | |||||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 16:00 v | 101133 | 346021 | SG Findorff | SV Werder Bremen II | 21:15 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 12:00 | 101148 | 346022 | SVGO Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten II | 27:18 | |||
12:45 | 606106 | 346023 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 25:13 | |||||
15:20 | 101121 | 346024 | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | TS Woltmershausen | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 09:45 v | 101103 | 346017 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG Findorff | 17:17 | |||
15:30 | 101120 | 346009 | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | TV Lilienthal | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 11:30 | 101103 | 346025 | TuS Komet Arsten II | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | 19:16 | |||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 12:00 | 101133 | 346026 | SV Werder Bremen II | SVGO Bremen | 17:29 | |||
14:30 | 101162 | 346027 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SG Findorff | 6:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 15:40 | 101160 | 346028 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SVGO Bremen | 14:21 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 12:00 | 101133 | 346029 | SV Werder Bremen II | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | 9:17 | |||
13:45 | 606105 | 346030 | TV Lilienthal | SG Findorff | 28:21 | |||||
16:45 | 101113 | 346031 | TS Woltmershausen | TuS Komet Arsten II | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 10:30 v | 101148 | 346035 | SVGO Bremen | TV Lilienthal | NH | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 10:15 v | 101103 | 346034 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SV Werder Bremen II | 22:10 | |||
14:20 v | 101113 | 346033 | SG Findorff | TS Woltmershausen | 18:26 | |||||
Mi. | 27.01.2016 | 17:20 v | 101160 | 346006 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | 9:20 | |||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 10:30 v | 101148 | 346041 | SVGO Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 11:42 | |||
14:30 v | 101120 | 346032 | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 17:4 | |||||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 12:30 | 606105 | 346036 | TV Lilienthal | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | 21:12 | |||
14:40 | 101162 | 346037 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TuS Komet Arsten II | 5:21 | |||||
15:00 | 101113 | 346038 | TS Woltmershausen | SV Werder Bremen II | 11:18 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 10:05 | 101103 | 346039 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TV Lilienthal | 22:16 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 10:30 | 101133 | 346040 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 16:4 | |||
14:30 | 101121 | 346042 | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | SG Findorff | 11:16 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 18:30 | 101160 | 346044 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TS Woltmershausen | 10:31 | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 09:30 v | 101148 | 346045 | SVGO Bremen | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | NG | |||
13:45 | 606106 | 346046 | TV Lilienthal | SV Werder Bremen II | 26:7 | |||||
18:00 v | 101103 | 346043 | SG Findorff | TuS Komet Arsten II | 18:20 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 11:30 v | 101133 | 346047 | SG Findorff | SVGO Bremen | 25:12 | |||
12:15 | 101113 | 346048 | TS Woltmershausen | TV Lilienthal | NG | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 11:00 v | 101103 | 346049 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SVGO Bremen | 24:17 | |||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 10:30 | 101133 | 346050 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Findorff | 16:22 | |||
11:30 | 101113 | 346051 | TS Woltmershausen | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | 21:16 | |||||
14:30 | 101162 | 346052 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | TV Lilienthal | NH | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 16:00 v | 101160 | 346056 | SG Findorff | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 19:7 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 11:00 | 606105 | 346054 | TV Lilienthal | TS Woltmershausen | 22:29 | |||
11:10 | 101148 | 346055 | SVGO Bremen | SV Werder Bremen II | 15:15 | |||||
15:30 v | 101120 | 346053 | JMSG Bremen-Ost/Hastedt | TuS Komet Arsten II | 12:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)